Saturday, 7 November 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond – Saturday, 7 November 2015

Race No. 1“double Winnings With ” Md…7:07 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWEAT TREAT434723.56Lisa Worthy
2RAPID FANTASY542123.02Tracey Mullin
3HOLME’SNBTRonald Alcock
4LAW AND ORDERNBTAnne Kada
5LITTLE ECCANBTDavid Lewis
6EUCHRE BOYNBTRobert Bulman
7SEARCH IS OVERNBTCarolynn Needham
8SCOOBA DOO4X4524.01
9KANE WILL BLU7856NBTTracey Mullin
Race No. 2Tuiaki @ Stud Stakes7:32 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC SWIPER172622.87Troy Vella
2HOT GOLD6587NBTShayne Fleming
3KAKODA KINGDOM648422.60Sam Simonetta
4COOLYN’S MAGIC173322.73Raymond Thomas
6MAGIC REFLECTION762522.77John Buckley
7BLUE TONGUE BLUE825122.75Adam Wade
8UPSTATE FANCY436522.63Paul Bigeni
Race No. 3Greyhound-data.com Maiden7:47 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CONOR’S BOYNBTDavid Lewis
2CHARLIE’S WONNBTSimon Zarb
3MAGIC CAN HAPPEN523.43Anthony Messina
4MOLE HILL523.80Matthew Dawson
5SUPERNATURAL423.51Anne Kada
6AY JAY ZAN623.73Kerry Zantiras
7COUNTRY EL464623.64Barry Burnet
8TAP OUT ROOSTERNBTShane Pulbrook
9KANE WILL BLU7856NBTTracey Mullin
Race No. 4A1k9 Boarding Kennels Stakes8:11 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THUNDER FANTASY737522.88Mark Arncliffe
2CHUNKY CHIHUAHUA887423.01Adam Wade
3QUICK DRAW745722.71Anne Kada
4SUPER INCOME653X23.10Sam Simonetta
5EARN OUT4141NBTPaul Steedman
6BRITT’S PICK224422.72Anthony Messina
7SPEED SIGN384622.69Mark Arncliffe
8GREEK DRAMA886423.38Rita Nicolaou
Race No. 5Angostura Llb Stakes8:26 PM
4/5 event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ACES AND ANGELS2137NBTMark
2MEAGAN’S FURY128130.50Anthony Gannon
3253230.44Jason Magri
4MAGIC BULLET3621NBTAnthony Pagano
5MASTER GREY725230.67Annette Fleming
6FONAMA355331.05Rodney Morley
7GRIN TO WIN2874NBTRita Nicolaou
8ASA VIPER276131.07Paul Bigeni
Race No. 6Bess Electrical (1-4 Wins) Stks8:47 PM
5 event over 717 metres at Richmond Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARBLE GEM324542.36Subawa Ngurah
2NITROUS ICE567342.75Rodney Morley
3PEARL KINGDOM5215NBTBarry Burnet
4ACOLA EBONY7657NBT
6DEBBY563542.67Michael Eberand
7CHINESE WHISPER1422NBTPeter Rowe
8AVATAR BECKER7442NBTEmanuel Borg
Race No. 7Bernipave Stakes9:11 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAD MAX3621NBTTrevor Rice
2AEROPLANE KATIE6178NBTLeanne Jordan
3RAPID EXTRACTION3331NBTTracey Mullin
4MR. JARVIS421631.10Anthony Gannon
5SLICK OSCAR446432.25Domenic Tesoriero
6IBROX BLACKJACK666431.11Rodney Morley
7THREE TOE MOE333131.21Mark Arncliffe
8CELESTIAL PRINCE742631.48Subawa Ngurah
Race No. 8Castlewood Kitchens Stakes9:31 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RIO CHICO313122.83Keith Stanley
2CHIEF’S CHOICE866323.38Mark Arncliffe
3FORENSICS571822.51Mark Arncliffe
4BLACK LAGOON624522.87Rodney O’brien
6GUN PIZZA234122.70Sam Simonetta
7FELON ROSE321522.90Simon Zarb
8TRACK MASTER834122.77Rita Nicolaou
Race No. 9Courtesy Appliance Service Stks9:47 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACKFOOT MAN41X6NBTDomenic Tesoriero
2HAVIN’ A BROWZ243223.08Christopher Cathcart
3DAWN MINI657823.05
4NIGHT SPARKLE412322.88Anne Kada
5LITTLE MANIAC371522.91Raymond Thomas
6IRINKA JONO346123.07Mark Arncliffe
7BEETOWN TOMMY1522.97Troy Vella
8CURIOUS GEORGE353222.99Sam Simonetta
Race No. 10Dinky Di Web Design Stakes10:09 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOOTIE’S ME GIRL637622.95Adam Wade
2KIM’S LOVE5374NBTKeith Pedrana
3MISS MYRA257822.74Andrew Crouch
4LAURIE’S SPRITE367723.49Rita Nicolaou
5CLANGERS555722.93Sam Simonetta
6JUST LIKE ROSIE156XNBTAnthony Messina
7MOLLY MAZE441NBTPaul Steedman
8ALL ON RED1722.94Louis Marie
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments