Wednesday, 14 December 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond C – Wednesday, 14 December 2016

Race No. 1Ladbrokes Maiden Final Maiden Se…3:24 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARTHUR MARTHA546223.24Nadia Sidrak
2DODGIN’ ETHICS123.11Peter Mantach
3INEKA’S CHARM223.17George Tyrpenou
4O’LEARY846123.15Brian Tuft
5FAT BOY’S BABY4223.30Allan King
6TIARAMA433223.39Randall Walter
7PACMAN TO EXCEL3122.91Alan Provest
8ENJOY THE PARTY336123.18George Tyrpenou
9SASHA BANKS743323.00Mathew Wotton
10ANGEL ART46323.37Grant Miller
Race No. 2Richmondgreyhounds.com.au Mdn3:39 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING BULLET442623.95James Vassallo
2ALWAYS LATE2NBTLakis Michael
3MUM’S A YAPPERNBTPauline Moran
4ASTRO’S ETHICSNBTDavid Smith
5ANGEL ART46323.37Grant Miller
6NEAR DARK523.79Kristofor Rees
7DAYTONA TRICKLE584723.50Mathew Wotton
8AUTOMAGICALLY4NBTNeville Brown
9MISS CALABASAS46423.27Justin King
10DESPICABLE SHANE46NBTMitchell Pryce
Race No. 3Xmas Night Dec 16 Mdn3:54 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC CULPRIT323.47Terry Craig
2SHE’S SINGLE7NBTLakis Michael
3FLOOR CROSSERNBTKeith Waddington
4DAWNEYNBTStanley Beckingham
5AMAZING PEARL3565NBTAlan Tutt
6ZULU ZAHNBTJustin King
7DESPICABLE BECKYNBTMitchell Pryce
8CAWBOURNE BJORN535423.03Joanne Zammit
9RICK’S MATE745823.78Leonard Polidano
10WHERE’S MY MOOLA745623.64Rita Nicolaou
Race No. 4Nye Race Night Dec 31 Mdn4:14 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SLOW PORSCHE5824.53Sam Sultana
2ROCKIN’ TONIGHTNBTChristine Proctor
3BELIVET5NBTRonald Alcock
4LEE COSMIC87623.87Keith Pedrana
5RUNNING SIDE888524.61Mathew Wotton
6DUCHESS LILLY642623.68Timmy Graham
7IRINKA LYN5532NBTMargaret Greer
8ADAGIO768723.94Adam Ramage
9COPPER KATE674723.63Ernest Borg
10ZEBEDEE476523.64Paul Abdallah
Race No. 5Racingtoarespectedfuture.com Stk…4:39 PM
5 event over 618 metres at Richmond c Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $270 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIDNIGHT HARMONY8557NBTIan Bonham
2WINSOME TOBY4123NBTLeanne Barnes
3MISTER EBBY128XNBTMichael Eberand
4ELUSIVE APACHE613835.96Brian Tame
5FIVE TWO ZERO665736.41Mark Arncliffe
6BROOKLYN DANCE138736.49Rodney Stewart
7EUROGUN363836.95Aaron Williams
8SMART SPECTRE3614NBTGraham Fishburn
9PAROLEE768636.53Stephen Kutnjak
10SUMMER GUN7556NBTGarry Logue
Race No. 6#richmond_greys Final 5th Grade …4:57 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond c Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $245 3rd: $185.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TEESHA SUNRISE543231.17David Robertson
2REMA’S GADE4X1431.90Edward Foyle
3COACHELLA714431.40Antonio Teofilo
4LITTLE HIGH673530.55Robert Hancock
5STILTON COMBAT286131.04Warren Bolwell
6SURFER BLUE554131.12Jimmy White
7GOLDEN ZIPPER512230.92Natina Howard
8ELUSIVE AVA567331.13Anne Hector
9KAVA BLADE557531.27Robert Hancock
10UNSHACKLED348631.29Paul Van Gestel
Race No. 7Swift Fancy @ Stud Stakes5:20 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRUE DANGER813323.11Ashley Marshall
2OCEAN REALM242423.08Caroline Psilos
3TRIPLE CROWN BEA413222.96Thomas Fink
4ELECTRIC STRINGS123.07Joe Denardo
5LONESOME GUN325823.25James Vassallo
6TEMPLE GATE273223.04Ernest Borg
7TWISTEN TWIRL784223.39Fay Wotton
8PRIDE OF ATHENS645723.36Fay Wotton
9LEHIGH LOTTO426322.96Stephen Cleary
10BLUE MARGARITA443423.12Pauline Moran
Race No. 8Sires On Ice Stakes5:42 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $650 2nd: $210 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DESPICABLE ERIN357823.43Mitchell Pryce
2DANA BOLLY186322.81Gail Hobbs
3ALMOST MAGIC545422.93Margaret Greer
4GLORIA’S BILLS685623.01John Gale
5SOAKY OAKS712822.95Ronald Alcock
6HURRICANE BELLA218722.99James Frendo
7MOLLY MAZE312222.91Ian Bonham
8FANCY BIANCA125723.03Brian Tame
9WU TANG FRAN3415NBTNadia Sidrak
10AUROURA’S SATIN1257NBTGeorge Tyrpenou
Race No. 9Steeline Riverstone Stakes5:59 PM
M1/M2/M3 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROGUE RIVER1628NBTStephen Fitch
2DEBBIE’S PRINCE2657NBTOwen Langley
3WATTA MISCHIEF1158NBTMargaret Greer
4SUPER INCOME342518.83Sam Simonetta
5I’M DYNAMIC272219.20Shirley Davidson
6HASHTAG DREW345519.11Raymond Toomey
7PABLO CRUZ875619.25Benjamin Mccauley
8STUART TOWN213719.16Anthony Cooper
9KIWI FIVE768519.28Deane Smith
Race No. 10Grnsw Pathways Stakes6:22 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PANAMA RED676623.29Benjamin Mccauley
2WARAMI GOLD748823.89Peter Togias
3OHANA NICHOLAS764623.50Diane Wells
4BUCKING BULL368823.09Robert Hancock
5TOWERING FORCE547624.11Brett Smith
6PRIDE OF ATHOS547623.20Fay Wotton
7DESPICABLE ABBIE757423.14Raymond Smith
8PROPER TOFF866723.17Mark Arncliffe
9DESPICABLE MASON476723.64Raymond Smith
10BOGAN BOY RACER757823.17George Zarounas
Race No. 11Tuiaki @ Stud Stakes6:38 PM
M1/M2/M3 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRACKED MODEL4818NBTKeith Waddington
2CURIOUS GEORGE266718.78Sam Simonetta
3MIDNIGHT KISS887619.28Margaret Russell
4GUN FORCE2745NBTAntonio Teofilo
5LA SPIRITOSA743719.26Tracey Leece
6MY GIRL MAZ366819.07Daniel Mcdonald
7STELLA’S STAR857419.15Peter Togias
8CHEROKEE FIDDLE866619.49Benjamin Mccauley
9KIWI FIVE768519.28Deane Smith