Wednesday, 8 October 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond C – Wednesday, 8 October 2014

Race No. 1Red Lea Chicken Maiden Series H3:44 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANCY AGRO232423.10Kenneth Staines
2MIDGETT HISTORY572X23.57Diane Wells
3SUPER INCOME422223.77Sam Simonetta
4MILO CHARM273423.27Lorraine Dawes
5CHAIMBO623.83Mark Bell
6MR. ELFIE2277NBTDavid Grant
7WATTA SPECTER46NBTMargaret Greer
8TWO HOOTS56523.97Craig Pollard
9COME RUNNING857723.43Diane Wells
10OUR ARROW8868NBTKristy Jackson
Race No. 2Starr Kennels Maiden Series H3:59 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARRIS PACE847NBTGregory Lye
2JEANETTE MAY765723.40Craig Pollard
3GUN PIZZA423.34Sam Simonetta
4ZIPPING TRIGGER5652NBTDenis Hogan
5COOLA BOOLA7523.74Mick Player
6SLICK TYCOON5448NBTAnthony Cooper
7MISS KHLOE4261NBTDarryl Wilson
8IRONDALE ALPHA6NBTJohn Chapman
9OUR ARROW8868NBTKristy Jackson
10COME RUNNING857723.43Diane Wells
Race No. 3Sires On Ice Sprint Series H4:19 PM
5 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLEISWIJK JEAN656119.38Timothy Murray
2LA UNION324819.52Keith Stanley
3MAGIC RAIN6571NBTRaymond Gold
4CURIOUS GEORGE3441NBTSam Simonetta
5DARCY DOO13NBTDarryl Wilson
6BLENDA4181NBTDavid Grant
7MAJOR HISTORY4146NBTWayne Hogan
8CHLOE EMMA4523NBTStanley Beckingham
9GENTLE PALUZA5877NBTAngleo Rapa
10NOTORIOUSLY8778NBTAdam Wade
Race No. 4Steeline Riverstone Maiden Serie…4:34 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANDY BOO84NBTChristine Proctor
2TONI THE MICK58623.68Diane Wells
3MISS ARICA53523.27Chris Madonis
4ZIPPING SOCKS5NBTTrevor Jones
5VAPOUR FLIGHTNBTArthur Harris
6MONACO ICON53623.23Marien Sullivan
7SERENITY BLUES584NBTGary Ernst
8MISS DESPERADO38523.27Michael Lee
9SMOOTH SILVERXXNBTKenneth Staines
10OUR ARROW8868NBTKristy Jackson
Race No. 5Wentworthville Leagues Club Maid…4:54 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOCKET IN TEDDY8NBTMark Swift
2DOUBLE UP SENOR323.25Pauline Moran
3SENOR WILL8NBTJohn Chapman
4BLUE DANE566823.48Anthony Duff
5ULTIMATE SECRET887623.99Leonard Polidano
6ZIPPING STEVE2NBTTrevor Jones
7KANGA ROONBTAdam Wade
8COLLEGE WHIZ2NBTJohannes Vanderburg
9COME RUNNING857723.43Diane Wells
10SMOOTH SILVERXXNBTKenneth Staines
Race No. 6Swift Fancy @ Stud Stakes5:09 PM
4/5 event over 535 metres at Richmond c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUZA BREWIN415831.03Domenic Traino
2SCREEN TEST545231.08Kenneth Staines
3LOU LOU WESTY453230.92John Intveen
4SOUTHERN MASTER245330.91Joseph Satti
5HURRICANE JACK454531.11John Harris
6BLACK BRONCO744430.99Christine Proctor
7ELLIE MAC LEE2634NBTJudith Fisher
8WICKED MISS6422NBTBarry Dawes
9TARAWI THUNDER558531.96Christine Proctor
10ANTHILL MOB7867NBTThomas Fink
Race No. 7Unibet Sprint Series H5:29 PM
5 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOBBY BANT3614NBTDenis Hogan
2LOU LOU THUNDER14NBTJohn Intveen
3SALLY DOO17NBTDarryl Wilson
4JAI ALATOR7162NBTWayne Boreland
5KITTY’S DREAM5762NBTMartin Carroll
6CRASH BANG BOOM675319.66Tracey Leece
7GOOD LAD733518.96Sam Simonetta
8MANUKA BLUE6714NBTStanley Beckingham
9TEAGAN MILLA8264NBTMark Arncliffe
10XANDER MY BOY787619.05Angleo Rapa
Race No. 8Tuaki @ Stud Stakes5:44 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNO KITTY648623.00Anne Kada
2EARTH SHAKES287422.63Sam Simonetta
3POTENTIAL RISK548422.92Mick Player
4FENYANG121323.10Anthony Cooper
5CHASING DE MOOLAX375NBTJohn Harris
6MAVRIKI CRIO751322.83George Vlahopoulos
7WHEELCHAIR NORM711722.72Mark Bell
8KRAZY CAPER237223.16Timothy Murray
9BRITT’S PICK451622.92Paul Van Gestel
10BEETSON171823.18Leanne Barnes
Race No. 9A1k9 Boarding Kennels Sprint Ser…6:03 PM
5 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS BLUTANE643219.21Kristy Jackson
2BANK AGAIN2241NBTDarryl Wilson
3RED SPECTRE235718.98Tom Halley
4MAGIC PIE135319.12Barry Dawes
5PUZZLE QUEEN271818.82Pauline Moran
6ZIPPORAH465619.04Ronald Alcock
7LASSETERS REEF1228NBTMargaret Greer
8MISSING FIVE373119.07Robert Turner
9FAWN FANTASY6467NBTAnthony Duff
10TEAGAN MILLA8264NBTMark Arncliffe
Race No. 10Angostura Llb Sprint Series H6:22 PM
5 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HERE’S TIGGER3657NBTRonald Alcock
2CAWBOURNE COMBAT3837NBTMargaret Greer
3CHEL’S SHADOW6458NBTCarol Stuart
4KICKALONG DUFFY8747NBTAnthony Duff
5NINJA TURTLE584419.07Troy Donaldson
6DANGER SCENE3462NBTMick Player
7SENORITA DOLLY81NBTDenice Warren
8TRUE TO TED61NBTDarryl Wilson
9STRYKERS EXPRESS8756NBTAnthony Pagano
10IRISH BUTCHER8688NBTLeonard Polidano