Friday 13th July 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For The Gardens – Friday 13th July 2012

Race No. 1Welcome To Unibet Gardens Stake03:57PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,925 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RYBENBROOK BRITT83782NBTR R Bell (Blacksmiths)
2PIPPA TANGA6663529.91M C Sharman (Muswellbrook)
3LIGHTNING LIZZY82375NBTR L Roderick (Toronto West)
4IMPERIAL DESIGN3247429.97S Kelly (Birmingham Gard)
5BIG ACE37475NBTJ Singline (Hamlyn Terrace)
6MICKEY LEE1575629.79A M Callaghan (Kearsley)
7BLACKOUT SHELBY7214629.94G J Robertson (Williamtown)
8ROSSO CANE1124429.82D J Dunn (Telarah)
9PATCH TOKAAM5367429.92H M Pullman (Keinbah)
10ZA’MA FLYER3588730.10W A Weiss (Kurri Kurri)
Race No. 2Tooheys Maiden04:17PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THUNDER GAIN63473FSHG Henderson (Maryland)
2VIRACOCHA75526NBTI B Rose (Old Bar)
3MRS BEECHAMFSHB Harmey (Harrington)
4MUM’S LIL’ CIP57662NBTJ Fullgrabe (Rothbury)
5SHEZA HOT SORT32735NBTK J Crowfoot (Raymond Terrace)
6DYERS DANCER3FSHC M Proctor (Londonderry)
7ZIP ZIP GIRL34255FSHG D Adams (Bossley Park)
8ROMY’S CONQUEST753NBTS J Brown (Sawyers Gully)
9WHERE’S KEN4FSTDW Brown (Cessnock)
10SWEETHEART SAL5NBTR Lee (Lochinvar)
Race No. 3Gardens Soc. Club Versatility H04:36PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $2,295 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. KNOCKA1245822.84R J Tredway (Keinbah)
2VELOCITY STORM2151222.98G L Greene (Kearsley)
3PADDY’S BEST1714422.95W M Brown (Cessnock)
4TOMATO CATCH UP71166FSHP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
5RUBY FLY HIGH25613NBTA K Bennett (Wilberforce)
6MODERN IMAGE6384122.85S J Mcdermott (Lambton)
7GEORDIE SHORES12222FSTDV Cassar (Cundletown)
8KONUNG BJORN12212FSHF J Hurst (Londonderry)
9JAY EM AYE2882623.18D J Crowfoot (Cessnock)
10STRATAVON DID67446FSTDC Kay (Buchanan)
Race No. 4Betfair Blue Paws Mixed Final04:58PM (NSWtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS COBRA43NBTJ N Day (Greta)
2SKIPPY64743NBTV Cassar (Harrington)
3ESKIMO CHIEF2432NBTA W Sessions (Beresfield)
4DREAM REPEATS25123.09T Pullman (Keinbah)
5SILVER ROSE364NBTS J Hill (Thornton)
6LOUD MOUTH63574NBTD P Farrugia (Riverstone)
7SHARKY RICARDO2424123.22A B Campton (Vineyard)
8VINNIE’S FREAK622NBTV Cassar (Harrington)
9MEANS MISCHIEF2725NBTB A Keene (Twelve Mile Creek)
10CARBON CURRENCY25NBTJ S Mcglinn (Abermain)
Race No. 5Unibet Stakes05:16PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 600 Metres at The gardens Of $2,295 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIGGER NORRIS73375NBTM H Black (Lisarow)
2GOODWIN MAGGIE43543FSTDB R Young (Kearsley)
3MEAGAN ROBBO22423FSTDE J Robertson (Williamtown)
4BOUNDLESS BOY18524FSHK Sultana (Londonderry)
5DEADLY STATE78156FSTDN C Mccaskie (Gorokan)
6BONDY’S PRINCESS2648135.18A Mcgowan (Beresfield)
7KRAZY FRAZ6131534.78R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
8PURE AS42647NBTB K Sweeney (Booragul)
9BARRINGTON FIRE66856NBTT A Hagney (Lake Munmorah)
10WALTZING FLO86485FSTDJ R Roche (Kew)
Race No. 6Gardens Soc. Club Versatility H05:40PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $2,295 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BAD GIRL TILLY32767FSHK Sultana (Londonderry)
2LITTLE OLIVE11126FSTDA M Callaghan (Kearsley)
3LA HOST1273FSTDP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
4DIGGER’S BEACH1742122.72R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
5PAPER MAN1133722.84G J Robertson (Williamtown)
6BILOXI BLUE5216622.66D K Skinner (Abermain)
7SHUTTER ISLAND3523423.19A M Groizard (Mount Vincent)
8TIRI DOUGIE25511NBTD A Spurgin (Kempsey)
9MISS KIMBERLEY52465NBTV M Cassar (Cundletown)
10RUBINATE52546NBTJ R Roche (Kew)
Race No. 7Forsythes Stakes06:04PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOOD AS OSTI6233130.01M D Shambler (Elrington)
2LAGOON HURLEY56638NBTJ L Harris (Cooranbong)
3WICKED TITLE15221NBTD A Spurgin (Kempsey)
4JACKSON TYNE3421629.73G J Robertson (Williamtown)
5EBONITE4414530.18M A Skinner (Abermain)
6RYNO RULES84362NBTA J Lord (Cawdor)
7PRETORIUS61536NBTL Watts (Paxton)
8OPALISED SHELBY6253629.99G J Robertson (Williamtown)
9RUBY ROBBO2645530.05D K Skinner (Abermain)
10ARCHIE’S FLASH6717830.16M Mowle (Gateshead)
Race No. 8Woy Woy Poultry Stakes06:22PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAINBOW DASH3266429.73K P Cheetham (Harpers Hill)
2STEPHIE GEE4512529.89S R Carr (Fennell Bay)
3OCTANE ETHAN6644630.18G W Emerton (Fassifern)
4TITANIC MISS4566430.14W C Slade (Beresfield)
5DEB’S NIGHTMARE62383NBTB E Evans (Moonbi)
6LAGOON PICCOLO5432130.16B K Sweeney (Booragul)
7FULLY STOKED7324630.03L Watts (Paxton)
8BLUE FEVER33125FSHG Stewart (Erina)
9CARMINA87243NBTL P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
10PRETTY PERFECT1457629.98C M Proctor (Londonderry)
Race No. 9Get To The Diggers Maiden06:39PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COUNT DENALI44362NBTR J Kidd (Seaham)
2MEANS MISCHIEF2725NBTB A Keene (Twelve Mile Creek)
3DEE GETTAFSHS Hill (Thornton)
4FULL ON CIP33532NBTJ Fullgrabe (Rothbury)
5CHARLIE MOON42287NBTB A Keene (Twelve Mile Creek)
6FIRE COWBOY6834NBTM J Moroney (Lake Munmorah)
7FAST TALKIN’62441NBTD S Riley (The Entrance North)
8BUNGEMALLFSHS Hill (Thornton)
9ROB ZOMBIE8FSHT Callen (Argenton)
10GITCHA EASYFSHP J Cohen (Kulnura)
Race No. 10Gardens Soc. Club Versatility H06:58PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $2,295 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROSE BAY ROXY3247822.98M A Whitlock (Weston)
2STATE PRIDE2514223.03R Bell (Blacksmiths)
3PAUA AND JEWELS11111FSHF J Hurst (Londonderry)
4SHY DASHA2123122.79S J Mcdermott (Lambton)
5BOY BOOLOMO5113523.16M W Griffin (Cowra)
6AT THE GRIND28565NBTB E Evans (Moonbi)
7JUST JAYDE6144823.13J King (Wilberforce)
8TEE FOR TILLY3424822.69M A Skinner (Abermain)
9WAX IT54126FSTDA M Groizard (Mount Vincent)
10SAUCY SUSIE8624723.00M R Dawson (Mt Forbes Qld)