Friday 19th April 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For 19th April 2013

Race No. 1Welcome To Unibet Gardens03:47PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIDDY SPLIT1442122.88C O Kneeshaw (Bishops Bridge)
2RED RYDER26774NBTD M Hampson (Greta)
3STORM KING2735622.96B A Keene (Twelve Mile Creek)
4MUM’S LIL’ CIP3713423.18J Fullgrabe (Rothbury)
5MOUSE’S HONOUR2243322.76T Pullman (Abermain)
6DENALI ACES51522NBTS P Bell (Woodberry)
7TAHLIAS JADE3138122.86S Ebbeck (Fennell Bay)
8MISS ILE24336FSHM Sultana (Londonderry)
9BIT BETTER4626523.27R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
10KIMKIA TIGER6462623.18C Kay (Buchanan)
Race No. 2Sires On Ice Maiden04:07PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COZ DADDY SAID33774NBTH E Rimmer (Fullerton Cove)
2LOCHINVAR SASS6NBTR Smith (Barnsley)
3REGAL GROVEFSHJ R Crawford (Llandilo)
4GEORGE’S LEGACY35686NBTS Ebbeck (Fennell Bay)
5ISA FACTOR2FSHB R Wood (Abermain)
6WHITE BAIT66354NBTB K Sweeney (Booragul)
7ALL BECKY7583NBTP Roderick (Weston)
8NILLA BEAR54465NBTR A Lee (Lochinvar)
9HIDDEN PROFITF475NBTS Brown (Sawyers Gully)
10LITTLE REDEYE74FSHR K Barnden (Killarney Vale)
Race No. 3 Mixed Final04:27PM (NSWtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $2,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAIRA’S CHANCE23NBTA B Pickles (Gorokan)
2JACKSTAR42NBTT Halligan (Wallsend)
3WEE CHEVY6129.86M Manuel (North Rothbury)
4VICTORY BELLE35130.05G T Adamthwaite (New Lambton)
5YELLOW FEVER2F86130.36R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
6SPEED QUEEN643NBTG J Agius (Dora Creek)
7SUDDEN FUSION5562NBTB J Tuft (Rutherford)
8COOL RASCAL KIDZ75462NBTS J Boyd (Doyalson)
9ALL BECKY7583NBTP Roderick (Weston)
10HARRY’S PRIDE454NBTT L Bruce (Branxton)
Race No. 4Dog Pro Maiden04:47PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRASHA ASHA26232NBTS J Bennie (Lochinvar)
2CHOC HENRY26425NBTS J Boyd (Doyalson)
3MISHKAS GIFT35NBTR J Mansley (Black Hill)
4VEE BEE WARRIORFSHB R Taylor (Macquarie Hills)
5OUT ALL NITEFSHR Mccolm (Sawyers Gully)
6SURGEON ADAM288NBTT Callen (Argenton)
7KRUNCHY FELON53375FSTDD Sultana (Londonderry)
8BLISSFUL MAGIC2FSHW Davidson (Cardiff)
9NAGINIFSHR Bell (Blacksmiths)
10MARCY RUNKLEFSHT Pullman (Abermain)
Race No. 5 System Stks05:07PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,925 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TINY MISSILE62737FSHJ R Laurence (Castlereagh)
2CHASING DE CASH7F13722.70S Smith (Branxton)
3POINTS BUZZARD1115122.74D Richardson (Holmesville)
4SWIFT FELLA5716222.96G R Howard (Millfield)
5ROSE BUZZARD1F16222.64D Richardson (Holmesville)
6LUCY TOKAAM1187522.67H M Pullman (Abermain)
7TWO ELLS6831722.82M A Skinner (Abermain)
8MENTIONEDF111522.77B J Caden (Ellenborough)
9BIG TOMMIE5676222.72S Smith (Branxton)
10MEANS MISCHIEF7481123.18P D Marley (Bowraville)
Race No. 6Unibet Gardens To Wenty Ht105:27PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROSSO CANE4227529.82D J Dunn (Telarah)
2HONG KITTY33255NBTC F Wilson (Elermore Vale)
3HAYDE AND JASE63831FSTDP Quinton (Muswellbrook)
4STEADFAST COSMO15164NBTR R Bell (Blacksmiths)
5DUSTY DAVE53426NBTJ J Magnisalis (Charlestown)
6CHEVY VOLT4128129.92D Sultana (Londonderry)
7LADIES ALIGHT7142830.02W S Brown (Sawyers Gully)
8BOCCA2512630.14J R Laurence (Castlereagh)
9NED EX52468FSTDC Wilson (Elermore Vale)
10RHETT BUTLER36767NBTR J Fuller (Grose Wold)
Race No. 7Unibet Gardens To Wenty Ht205:47PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED ROCKET ROSIE5623430.15W J Brown (Cessnock)
2MALIGNING ROWE1744330.12P E Seaton (Holmesville)
3COLD SHOULDER68172FSTDV M Cassar (Cundletown)
4TEE FOR TILLY71663NBTM A Skinner (Abermain)
5LADY ANABELLA83528NBTE Borg (Windella)
6LIL BUNDY BEAR11184FSTDP A Roderick (Weston)
7COLOSSAL FANTASY16332FSHT R Marsh (Coal Point)
8STEALIN’ KRUNCH13332NBTD Sultana (Londonderry)
9NED EX52468FSTDC Wilson (Elermore Vale)
10RHETT BUTLER36767NBTR J Fuller (Grose Wold)
Race No. 8Unibet Gardens To Wenty Ht 306:07PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MCSLOK5115129.92G J Robertson (Williamtown)
2PEARL’S PICK2F42630.02R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
3EYE EYE SLOY42134FSTDV M Cassar (Cundletown)
4RUBY FLY HIGH54447NBTB K Sweeney (Booragul)
5DOLLY PEG1265129.59E Borg (Windella)
6WHERE’S DORA3175730.00B Wood (Abermain)
7BIG CLIFFY3665629.71P M Mckinnon (Norah Head)
8JOHN’S JOY5251129.99P J Honnery (Clarence Town)
9RHETT BUTLER36767NBTR J Fuller (Grose Wold)
10NED EX52468FSTDC Wilson (Elermore Vale)
Race No. 9Hardy’s Precision Excavations06:27PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG WHACKO6625522.92K A Heuston (Deep Creek)
2COSMIC HORROR27114NBTB Caden (Ellenborough)
3MISS BLACK ASH61743NBTB K Sweeney (Booragul)
4CHEROKEE MAIDEN4473223.19C L A Howard (Millfield)
5JACOB RULE2326523.23R Bell (Blacksmiths)
6 EXIT8234722.98R B Mccolm (Sawyers Gully)
7KNOCKA OZ25186FSHK J Horton (Muswellbrook)
8THREE LONG NECKS8737123.14R L Roderick (Toronto West)
9RILEY’S LAD7168623.12C Kay (Buchanan)
10DIVER’S GIFT5224423.33W R Christie (Greta)
Race No. 10Schweppes Stakes06:49PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GEORDIE SHORES88222NBTD Sultana (Londonderry)
2MAKE MAGIC1227422.98D Skinner (Abermain)
3FISHAHOLIC7532423.07B K Sweeney (Booragul)
4SANDAVE WARRIOR27741NBTD L Richardson (Holmesville)
5ZIP START32123.22R K Barnden (Killarney Vale)
6SIR SHELBY4123322.78G Robertson (Williamtown)
7MASTER ROSTER3221322.89B Tooth (Glen Martin)
8PRINCESS CLAUDIA4436323.03R L Roderick (Toronto West)
9FULL ON CIP4746322.82J Fullgrabe (Rothbury)
10ABOVE ALL ELSE138FSHD Christie (Greta)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments