Friday 30th November 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For The Gardens – Friday 30th November 2012

Race No. 1Unibet Gardens Maiden03:47PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PAINT IT BLACK83583NBTD K Skinner (Abermain)
2BIG DALEFSHV Multari (Kemps Creek)
3DEE GETTA67232NBTS Hill (Thornton)
4TRIDENT JESSEFSHJ A Mackay (Richmond Vale)
5BLACK PEES3827FSHM Davidson (Fletcher)
6KRISTEN ROBBO42236NBTE J Robertson (Williamtown)
7KISS ME MARY65365NBTK H Keegan (Greta)
8WHITE BAIT3527NBTB Sweeney (Booragul)
9CHAMPNESS GALFSHV Multari (Kemps Creek)
10NILLA BEAR55446NBTR A Lee (Lochinvar)
Race No. 2Michael Mulherin Memorial04:07PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $2,625 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,850 2nd: $330 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SONGAR MINI MAG3441122.78S M Greene (Kearsley)
2SHOW A BOGIE52113FSHT W Brett (Grandchester)
3ONLY ON FOX5233123.22A M Gavenlock (Springfield)
4MCSLOK3242422.79G J Robertson (Williamtown)
5RUNWAY READY1182522.81K A Mansley (Black Hill)
6MYALLA MICHELLE21411NBTS C Cleary (Woodstock)
7MRS WILSON4233223.01W A Weiss (Kurri Kurri)
8MADE TO CRUISE3125222.53W B Shelton (Lake Haven)
9LOVE THE LOHAN4721222.96C A Garrard (Maryland)
10NINJA’S BOY3125223.19N K Benhard (Clarence Town)
Race No. 3Jack Bell Distance Trophy04:27PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 715 Metres at The gardens Of $2,745 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,850 2nd: $410 3rd: $205 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1C’MON CINDY36273FSTDJ J Magnisalis (Charlestown)
2STATE GALLERY55445FSTDD S Riley (The Entrance North)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4KIBBLE KISSES14285FSTDD Sultana (Londonderry)
5JILL’S ARMY33221FSHD G Righetti (Kellyville)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7SUAVE STICKA32543NBTR A Hindmarsh (Weston)
8LADY ANGELA52653FSTDP J Abdallah (Llandilo)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Joe Power Maiden04:47PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FISHAHOLIC63342NBTB K Sweeney (Booragul)
2FULL ON CIP24525NBTJ Fullgrabe (Rothbury)
3COSMIC HAZEFSHJ Barnett (Reedy Creek)
4AWESOME PROJECT3NBTB Radnidge (Seaham)
5ROLLICK732NBTI W Hilditch (Windale)
6LEICA KAHN46243NBTP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
7TEE GEE’S GIRL555FSTDM A Davidson (Fletcher)
8CHAMPAGNE LILLY22662NBTG L Borrow (Argenton)
9TUMI BLUEFSHT Callen (Argenton)
10LADY IN BLACKFSHM A Skinner (Abermain)
Race No. 5Woy Woy Poultry Stakes05:07PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GO WILD SID71746FSTDS A Mehan (Beresfield)
2CRAZY RASCAL4775FNBTC Spliet (Weston)
3ONYA MISS2F427FSTDD R Leard (Gateshead)
4LAGOON PICCOLO5842330.16B K Sweeney (Booragul)
5MAGGIE ADDIS12464NBTA E Armstrong (New Lambton)
6SWEET THRILL148NBTJ Jaeger (Aberglasslyn)
7SANDAVE CHIEF78216NBTD L Richardson (Holmesville)
8BEE RAD1529.87E Borg (Windella)
9QUICKLEE FRIDA47566NBTT W Richards (Wyongah)
10KNOCKED BACK86655NBTG G Wilson (Medowie)
Race No. 6Doug Phillips Memorial05:27PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $2,600 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,850 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLOW THE DOH1223130.08E Borg (Windella)
2LAURIE’S GIFT11635NBTJ S Miles (Killcare Heights)
3GROOVY ANDREW3341129.92W Slade (Beresfield)
4TRIDENT JAZZ129.69J A Mackay (Richmond Vale)
5PROVEN EMILY28623FSHM J Azzopardi (Appin)
6MALIGNING ROWE1342530.12P E Seaton (Holmesville)
7RIPPIN’ CIP4212430.50J Fullgrabe (Rothbury)
8BILLABONG CAFE17225NBTA M Callaghan (Kearsley)
9WESTERN HEART15754NBTN R Gray (Allworth)
10INDIGO BLUE4217FSTDT Priest (Sawyers Gully)
Race No. 7Multicam Routing Systems Stks05:47PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIDDY SHINE3444729.98C O Kneeshaw (Bishops Bridge)
2WESTERN HEART15754NBTN R Gray (Allworth)
3BEEJAY ROWE63F7430.15P E Seaton (Holmesville)
4GOODWIN BENNETT7625730.09R E Berwick (Sawyers Gully)
5BEARLY FAIR84546FSHN A Falls (Backmede)
6LIGHTNING LIZZY7445830.12R L Roderick (Toronto West)
7TOONY BOY75267NBTD R Smith (Callington)
8INDIGO BLUE4217FSTDT Priest (Sawyers Gully)
9LEE SKODA65467FSHF Xuereb (Riverstone)
10RUSTY’S A PLAYER1868129.84G J Dunphy (Butterwick)
Race No. 8Les Harper Memorial06:07PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $2,745 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,850 2nd: $410 3rd: $205 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AWESOME KEITH4364629.97K T Pedrana (Cranebrook)
2CRACKER BITS1524329.78D A Roach (Lochinvar)
3TRENT MATE14244NBTK T Pedrana (Cranebrook)
4SIMPLY GREAT6215730.08K P Cheetham (Harpers Hill)
5SUPERCOOL MEL4631329.64A D Meredith (Niagara Park)
6PIPPA TANGA5666629.91M C Sharman (Muswellbrook)
7MY VERY OWN1248630.03B M Buman (New Lambton)
8AVONDALE MILANO3343229.83B J Canty (Rutherford)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Hardy’s Precision Excavations06:23PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TWO ELLS2166222.84M A Skinner (Abermain)
2SULL’S FLAME56318NBTT C Priest (Sawyers Gully)
3LOVE THE LOHAN4721222.96C A Garrard (Maryland)
4TIP THE BARMAN1831523.17K Hillyard (Glendale)
5MODERN IMAGE5633622.85S J Mcdermott (Lambton)
6MISS MANALISHI5356422.79P J Honnery (Clarence Town)
7BEHATI BABE3637222.87T C Priest (Sawyers Gully)
8TYPHOON TIGER5517222.96S R Carr (Fennell Bay)
9AWESOME PARTY31214FSHK Cheetham (Harpers Hill)
10CYCLONE SHELBY5151722.94G J Robertson (Williamtown)
Race No. 10Greyhound Recorder Stakes06:48PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEZ ALOUD162323.25L J O’Donnell (Edgeworth)
2SMALL VICTORY8723323.18D J Abbott (Mount Hutton)
3FAST FILL4333123.35D I Clive (Weston)
4FAST TALKIN’12271NBTD S Riley (The Entrance North)
5BOGIE REALTY53333FSHT W Brett (Grandchester)
6HUSSLING1562223.08I D Knox (Toronto)
7DRAGON’S FLAME31343NBTD A Richardson (Moorebank)
8NINJA’S BOY3125223.19N K Benhard (Clarence Town)
9CALENDER QUEEN22465FSHF L Trowbridge (East Maitland)
10ROYAL CHASE4224723.01C V Vegchel (Raymond Terrace)