Friday, 31 May 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens – Friday, 31 May 2013

Race No. 1Welcome To Unibet Gardens3:42 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIAMOND LUCY2467NBTRonald Bell
2PIXEN STONES2341NBTSydney Swain
3FLYING ASSASSIN254435.18Carol Wilson
4DEVINE ZOOM1454NBTPatrick Parrelli
6ROSEY GARDENS4213NBTBrian Mitchell
7RIPPIN’ CIP527535.14Jason Fullgrabe
8WHITE NINJA7845NBTTerry Priest
Race No. 2Multicam Systems Maiden4:02 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHE’S AN AUSSIE726323.35Carol Howard
2SULL’S EXPRESS2NBTTerry Priest
3FASCINATE MARYNBTJoan Singline
4SET THE NET3NBTAlexander Verhagen
5WIRADJURI WOMEN443222.97Warren Slade
6MAMA’S PEARL824723.21Glenn Powell
7SHEZA DONE DEALNBTNancy Mcintosh
8HIT THE MARK337723.39Gary Robertson
9MIDNIGHT SOUTHNBTTerry Duncan
10DIVORCE COURT4NBTDenis Berwick
Race No. 3Dog Pro Stakes4:22 PM
3/4 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POINTS BUZZARD211622.74David Richardson
2MAKE MAGIC113522.73Diane Skinner
3MADE TO CRUISE113522.53Wayne Shelton
4CYCLONE SHELBY135222.76Gary Robertson
6WHITE MASCARA171622.73Nancy Mcintosh
7WOODS532122.70Frank Anderson
8TEGU681122.84Terry Callen
Race No. 4Schweppes Maiden4:43 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALWAYS YOURS8864NBTRussell Mansley
2PHONE TAP7430.16Ryan Tredway
3BUSHRANGER KELLY543430.43Jeanette Roche
4STRATAVON PAT346230.05Christine Kay
5SULL’S DYNAMO5666NBTTerry Priest
6MODEL WITCH526230.07Carol Wilson
7GEORGE’S LEGACY863730.63Shane Ebbeck
8NILLA BEAR466630.48Deborah Roach
Race No. 5Good Friends Appreciation Stake5:05 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHELSEA WHO366830.05Warren Slade
2MINT SPLICE553430.30Ron Herbert
3FOXZAMI RAZOR251530.08Gary Robertson
4STYLE IT RIGHT764430.26Clive Miller
5OZZIE PUB523129.97Jimmy Magnisalis
6ICE BERG MISS416329.87Nancy Mcintosh
7KILKENNY BABE525730.01Gwendoline Sparke
8BAZ WILL ROCK1628NBTGlen Mclean
9ELVIRA167530.45Edward Jackson
10MUMMY COOL877730.54Jeanette Roche
Race No. 6Greyhound Recorder Stakes5:22 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FAHRENHEIT1276NBTDavid Griffiths
2LAURIE’S GIFT227529.88John Miles
3RYBENBROOK BRITT472430.18Ronald Bell
4MALIGNING ROWE133529.97Peter Seaton
5AT LIBERTY614329.96David Griffiths
6BILLY BUZZARD414129.62David Richardson
7SHEEZA SMARTY3742NBTRobert Browne
8OVER KILLX45330.03Jesse O’bryan
9PERUSIAN477829.89Thomas Wilson
10EBONITE558729.84Mervyn Skinner
Race No. 9All Pro Hospitality Stakes6:25 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LORD RAIN444422.67Betty Keene
2BLACK BRAVO216223.02Bill Deguara
3CRAZY CARRIE512123.76Norm Becroft
4PADRIAG ODESSA3422NBTNatasha Benhard
5MRS WILSON846222.95Wayne Weiss
6EMBEE DEE4655NBTNorm Becroft
7BARB’S KIWI164322.99Warren Kelly
8JUST CRUISE OZ342222.93Robert Strang
9OUR NONAME171623.25Mervyn Field
10FULL ON CIP251522.78Jason Fullgrabe
Race No. 10Hardy’s Precision Excavations6:43 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MASAI WOMAN718323.34Warren Slade
2ELITE JOAN387523.00Joan Singline
3MISHKAS GIFT633322.98Kerry Mansley
4KATIE MAREE122322.99Arthur Langman
5KIMKIA TIGER214422.97Christine Kay
6BLISSFUL MAGIC27122.67William Davidson
7DINKY SAB3451NBTJason Mackay
8VEE ATE TURBO614222.91Glen Mclean
9INDIGO BLUE138322.99Terry Priest
10LADY IN BLACK665123.02Mervyn Skinner