Friday 3rd December 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For The Gardens – Friday 3rd December 2010

Race No. 1Jeffkins Group Stake03:46PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1GUS DO IT22772W J O’Malveney (Doyalson)
2SHUTTER ISLAND33751S M Whalland (Chain Valley Bay)
3WICK’S DECISION46213M J Wicks (Taree)
4BARB’S BANDIT32153B E Kelly (Salt Ash)
5BARB’S GAMBLE51143W J Kelly (Salt Ash)
6MISS CHEVAL18J Vanderburg (Londonderry)
7ALAWII33225G E Allerton (Greta)
8KATIE’S CONQUEST1721N Becroft (Kurrajong)
9AIR TIGHT24363P Neilson (Maitland)
10FENCE EATER21338L Kilby (Weston)
Race No. 2Greyhoundproductsdirect.com.au04:05PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WONGAWILLIDOLFF3445D B Werner (Beresfield)
2SMOOTH MANNER67664W J Brown (Cessnock)
3KISS ME DECLAN66854K H Keegan (Greta)
4MAGIC MEDUSA71541L M Henderson (Maryland)
5GROOM LAKE41635D R Mccurry (Lake Illawarra)
6BLACK WASH34335M M West (Beechwood)
7HOLY TOLLY83853J S Mcglinn (Abermain)
8MILK RIVER11111P Lagogiane (Llandilo)
9ALL THE MAGIC54556R W Green (Warners Bay)
10SAUCEY MARY35537R W Humphrey (Woodview)
Race No. 3Schweppes Dash For Cash Final04:26PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1EX YOU ONE27781C G Shelton (Woongarrah)
2UNO GARNER27312D J Smith (Lake Innes)
3SARELLA172C Lamb (Swan Bay)
4FOXELLA34221R G J (Kearsley)
5TREV’S SHED32121S J Mcdermott (Lambton)
6FLYING USAIN63152K J Elliott (Minmi)
7JIPROCK JENNI22322R A Lee (Lochinvar)
8MR. CLYDESDALE1231R Mccolm (Sawyers Gully)
9MISTY TOKAAM52873H M Pullman (Keinbah)
10HILL OF GOLD15843R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
Race No. 4Nsw Nca Maiden Stake04:45PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1COOPER’S HAND4D R Dean (Nyora)
2GENISTA GARDENS5S Mitchell (Quorrobolong)
3WARRIOR’S HEART6B Hedley (Cooranbong)
4CORAL CORLEONE1P Lagogiane (Llandilo)
5CAZA COOL336M H Black (Lisarow)
6TINYSAURUS323N Becroft (Kurrajong)
7JACK’S BOYS J Hill (Thornton)
8WEST BRAVOW O’Malveney (Doyalson)
9BANK ON FIRE6J M Black (Bringelly)
10MAN OF BISMARK7W Slade (Beresfield)
Race No. 5Sky Racing Stake05:06PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 600 Metres at The gardens Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1COOL SKYE32815A Gover (Kurri Kurri)
2SEEK AND DESTROY32225A Azzopardi (Londonderry)
3HAWK ROGAN21145L M Sweetman (Sweetman’S Creek)
4JAYDEN’S GEM21811F Cini (Mannering Park)
5CYPRESS MISS25232W J Deaman (Nulkaba)
6BANJO HOTTY47453A Verhagen (Swan Bay)
7JUNIOR GROVE27362M P Morgan (Windale)
8SHEZA SURFY11485D Flanagan (Heddon Greta)
9EYE THIRTY84243T J Murray (Neath)
10WINFREY38176N E Watson (North Rothbury)
Race No. 6Multicam Systems Stake05:25PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SHIPSTERNS BLUFF38383T M Halley (Kearsley)
2MISS KIMMY82112D J Sanderson (Kurri Kurri)
3ROB’S CHARM1D Richardson (Holmesville)
4LAWMAN LASS12131D J Smith (Lake Innes)
5CLOUD BREAK17A Teofilo (Mona Vale)
6DUTCH DANIEL671J W Sweet (Holmesville)
7TRUAMYLEE ROSE123R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
8JAY FELLA23584K A Heuston (Deep Creek)
9SAUCEY MARY35537R W Humphrey (Woodview)
10WAVE TO BETTY6773FT Halley (Kearsley)
Race No. 7All-pro Hospitality Stake05:46PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LUCY TANGA34142M C Sharman (Muswellbrook)
2PIGEON FLYER31373P Lagogiane (Llandilo)
3REDDY TO WHINE41F63J Jaeger (Aberglasslyn)
4BOB’S MY UNCLE46511J S Mcglinn (Abermain)
5ELL FOR LUCY82221M A Skinner (Abermain)
6PURE POWER PLAY52271D Richardson (Holmesville)
7LEANNE ROBBO33112E J Robertson (Williamtown)
8KEY RAIL71353K P Cheetham (Lochinvar)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Woy Woy Poultry Stake06:07PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1EAGLE ROCK FLO26746J R Roche (Kew)
2AWESOME MELTDOWN63F47K A Heuston (Deep Creek)
3MY BOY’S COOL36671G J Algie (Taree)
4LUCKY SANTOS32288C A Garrard (Maryland)
5TOKEN OF DREAMS44173C J Caldwell (Muswellbrook)
6POPSIE’S PATTY73567J Jaeger (Aberglasslyn)
7ELLE’S GAL18121W M Ison (Bob’S Farm)
8CREEP FAST65111P Morgan (Minmi)
9WAVE TO BETTY6773FT Halley (Kearsley)
10ALL THE MAGIC54556R W Green (Warners Bay)
Race No. 9Greyhound Recorder Maiden Stake06:27PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TORNADO FIRE68354T A Hagney (Lake Munmorah)
2GO GIRL FLAME87W Vanderburg (Sawyers Gully)
3FULLY SLICK45E J Castle (Sawyers Gully)
4BOGGABRI BOY62754T S Mason (Cardiff)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6TIDAL FLO4J R Roche (Kew)
7HOLLY’S DOLLYL M Sweetman (Sweetman’S Creek)
8BANG BANG FIRE874T A Hagney (Lake Munmorah)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Wallsend Diggers Stake06:48PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HENRY TANGA47131M C Sharman (Muswellbrook)
2HALF TRACK17521A Azzopardi (Londonderry)
3FLASH KESTRAL54265D P Tuillier (Summerland Point)
4EMMA ROBBO52224E J Robertson (Williamtown)
5TIRI TEDDY33151A Langman (Old Bar)
6LIGHTNING JOE28168P Lagogiane (Llandilo)
7CES’S HONOUR16181P J V Haren (South Maitland)
8EM ARE66857R Moncrieff (Sawyers Gully)
9GALE WARNING16455A Teofilo (Mona Vale)
10DIDDY ASSET51414K J Wilcox (Budgewoi)