Friday, 6 September 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens – Friday, 6 September 2013

Race No. 1 Opening Stks B Division13:42 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CANDY QUEEN138122.84
2WARSAW452323.04Warren Slade
3MASAI WOMAN847222.94Warren Slade
4BOB’S ADMIRAL746323.17Robert Groizard
5BUZZWORD272723.07Gary Robertson
6SHEZA HOT SORT673423.13Kevin Crowfoot
7PRINCESS CLAUDIA651622.96Robert Roderick
8AUSSIE OPAL841522.96Leslie Hudson
9FULL ON CIP678722.78Jason Fullgrabe
10NURSE AKALI647723.61Robert Browne
Race No. 2All Pro Hospitality Supplies Stk…4:02 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOCHINO APPEAL3147NBT
2SANDAVE WARRIOR587122.84Thomas Pullman
3LEE BELLA1223.01Neil Docherty
4JOHNNY TOO MUCH852222.96
5JAKE SANNETTE146622.81David Kiernan
6REMA’S SURPRISE334523.01
7DANCE IMAGE7243NBTPercy Gordon
8PACKER TANGA253323.18Eric Sharman
9STORM KING583722.96Betty Keene
10SHE’S FLASH776723.19Michelle
Race No. 3Sires On Ice Stks B Division34:22 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAMBUCA SIYAN333623.26Thomas Pullman
2CHERYL’S SHAK231322.96Melvyn Daley
3STYLE IT RIGHT682223.12David Wilkie
4STRATAVON KIA743323.19
5SKYELA TOKAAM772823.29
6OUR SONNY JOE528723.05Donald Andrews
7MISS TANGLES334623.12Matthew Anderson
8DARK IMAGE1443NBTPercy Gordon
9SO SEDATE745322.98Ivan Hanna
10STORM KING583722.96Betty Keene
Race No. 4Congrats Billy Buzzard Maiden B …4:42 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRICKY DEE330.25
2ESKIMO CHIEF474430.90Douglas Bice
3JAKE WILL230.39Ronald Bell
4WHERE’S SHIRAZ82NBTJohannes Vanderburg
5DIVORCE COURT473630.22Denis Berwick
6HE’S SO METRO527430.56Lisa Hutton
7HE’S A KNIGHT522NBTGeoffrey Sattler
8COUNTRY SERENADENBTTony Atkins
Race No. 5Schweppes Pepsi Max Stks B Divis…5:02 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RONNIE’S BOY245322.96Jennifer Green
2BARB’S ZIP261222.68Warren Kelly
3REMA’S SCREAMER153522.71Larry Croker
4RILEY’S LAD164622.95Christine Kay
5HOT IMAGING277422.88Melvyn Daley
6CRAZY RASCAL343723.46Thomas Pullman
7TRINITY MAN137422.86Bruce Caden
8CHEROKEE MAIDEN286723.07Carol Howard
9NURSE AKALI647723.61Robert Browne
10TIME MARCHES ON455822.95Carol Howard
Race No. 6Woy Woy Poultry Stks B Division15:22 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCRIBBLES271330.10John Crossley
2KITCHENER RUM4125NBTNeal Gray
3WICKED TITLE356329.91Debra Spurgin
4JACKSON TYNE683629.73Debra Spurgin
5STEALIN’ KRUNCH742329.95Darren Sultana
6DIAMOND OF HOPE326229.99Robert Groizard
7MACOREKA7121NBTHelen Pullman
8DAVETTES DYNASTY825230.07David Burgess
9KATIE MAREE634732.41Arthur Langman
10GARRY’S DREAM583430.09Warren Slade
Race No. 7Unibet Middle Distance Stks B Di…5:46 PM
4/5 event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RITZY JIGGLES666534.94Andrew Foukkare
2KIRSTIN OTTO514535.52Darren Sultana
3REGAL GROVE343735.47Bruce Caden
4KISS ME KAHUNAX74635.17Peter Keegan
5SERIAL CHILLER7344NBTPaul Hubbard
6MEAGAN ROBBO141634.99Eileen Robertson
7TIME DELAY844736.29Matthew Anderson
8SHE’S THE JAZZ755635.44Leann Masterson
9STATE GALLERY865535.59Darren Riley
10RIPPIN’ CIP874835.14Jason Fullgrabe
Race No. 8 Stks B Divisi…6:03 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BILLY’S SHELBY251430.56Gary Robertson
2STRATAVON PAT377330.03Christine Kay
3KRUNCHY FELON434830.27Darren Sultana
4KOBY TANGA424629.97Maureen Sharman
5RICKY TANGA344330.45Eric Sharman
6READY TO RIOT142829.83Jimmy Magnisalis
7QUITE READY827130.13Cheryl Murray
8MAMA’S PEARL216330.18Glenn Powell
9GARRY’S DREAM583430.09Warren Slade
10KATIE MAREE634732.41Arthur Langman
Race No. 9Dogpro Maiden B Division16:23 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOUBLE YOU428223.50Alexander Verhagen
2TONGUE TWISTER43223.44Bruce Caden
3MAGIC MARLOW26NBTAllan Woodward
4WHITE BLAZE636423.66William Davies
5MILLISKY3723.36Neil Docherty
6GREEDY GOBLIN54223.76Neal Gray
7KISS ME MARLOW24523.37Peter Keegan
8MIRACLE ARIANBTRonald Bell
9LUCY LIPSNBTSusan Smith
10IRONDALE BETH6NBTBruce Caden
Race No. 10Hardy’s Precision Excavations St…6:39 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOOM BABY428423.16Christine Kay
2BARB’S TILT12723.18Warren Kelly
3SHE’S AN AUSSIE785222.98Carol Howard
4BILLY’S GIRL885323.28Joshua Krafczyk
5OZZIE PUB1467NBTLeann Masterson
6MIDAS RHYTHM1523.04John Mooney
7BIG LOU6646NBTDavid Werner
8BUZPASS287323.33Peter Passfield
9HANSOME CHARMER546523.27David Wilkie
10ICEBERG SLIM715823.11Melvyn Daley
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments