Saturday, 1 February 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens – Saturday, 1 February 2014

Race No. 1Welcome To Unibet Gardens Stakes5:34 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ILLEGAL FORCE474323.47Graham Novley
2ESS FOR SADIE376122.87Mervyn Skinner
3COOLABAH MOOLA11522.85Susan Smith
4TAKE THE TIME137822.82Simon Brown
5MR. AVIATORX74422.79Chad Garrard
6EYEFULL525522.91Helen Hanson
7CRASHA ASHA732323.08William Davies
8KOZMIK KAOS148323.69Raymond Lacava
9GO KELLY814522.94Darryl Diver
10MY INSPIRATION634123.51Beverly Sandes
Race No. 2Gardens Social Club Stakes5:54 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DASHA MAGIC212422.81David Kiernan
2YOUR OWN PERIL278122.84Carol Wilson
3TWO ELLS648522.79Mervyn Skinner
4MCSLOK771822.79Gary Robertson
5CHEROKEE MAIDEN255623.07Carol Howard
6MASII121722.77Sandra Brown
7HOT SAUCE116422.78Michael Lill
8JUST RUN IT331122.62Maureen Sharman
9SO SEDATE567422.82Ivan Hanna
10HAPPY TOKAAM574622.87Thomas Pullman
Race No. 3Schweppes Stakes6:09 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EIFFEL IN LOVE418122.90Helen Hanson
2JAZERATI866223.04Simon Brown
3MASTER ROSTER342322.89Brett Tooth
4PACKER TANGA473323.10Eric Sharman
5GRIN DIDDLE12722.88Robert Groizard Jnr
6PEE DID HE228323.01Warwick Brown
7FLASH SUNRISE432223.09William Davies
8KNOCKA’S BEAUTY122.70Stephen Bennie
9CHIEF WHYTECLOUD715622.99Robert Castle
10WHITE BLAZE561223.56William Davies
Race No. 4Unibet Maiden6:29 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SECOND PEARL6630.65Ronald Bell
2MODEL WITCH667430.07Carol Wilson
3MRS. DUNCAN73NBTGrant Dunphy
4COSMIC REACTION444230.08Garry Kedwell
6SAXA8831.30Garry Kedwell
7MAJESTIC ODESSA64230.46Natasha Benhard
8GYPSY TYNE845NBTGary Robertson
Race No. 5Unibet 0-2 Wins F6:47 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOUR SAY412123.00Neal Gray
2COSMIC PAULY325123.08Paul Long
3EMMALISE578122.91Carol Wilson
4BEARDED MIDGET411222.95Ronald Hoogenboom
5BIT BETTER354123.13Ronald Bell
6SASSY SARAH311122.90Warren Slade
7ALAN’S KIDZ311122.76Robert Barnden
8SASS315122.52Anthony Duggan
9WINGIN’ PRAYER465223.01Ronald Bell
10CHILLY TORO16X223.06Gary Stewart
Race No. 6Sires On Ice 0-27:04 PM
MX event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISTON BELLE242135.83Jennifer Maitland
2MY MISS DIVA7117NBTJohn James
3WONG VALLEY3235NBTRobert Macmurray
4GNARLY AZZ5532NBTLorraine Watts
5SPANISH SENORITA735635.29Jimmy Magnisalis
6RASPUTIA’S MAN445535.90Brett Tooth
7READY TO RIOT2233NBTJimmy Magnisalis
8SHUGS414435.56Peter Honnery
9SECRET GAME7837NBTBryan Young
10SULL’S FANCY5687NBTTerry Priest
Race No. 7Woy Woy Poultry Stakes7:20 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PHOEBE’S FLAME5142NBTBrett Tooth
2MY COSMIC ENCORE165230.77John James
3CHERRY COLA576130.25Jamie Bennett
4DAT’S A KITTY686530.56Garry Kedwell
5MONEY MAN385830.40Robert Castle
6SHESA RASCAL556530.11Troy Donaldson
7COOLABAH JET178229.67Neal Gray
8DISAPPEAR447630.20Thomas Pullman
Race No. 8Hardy’s Precision Excavations St…7:44 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUSTEZE216329.91Mathew Egge
2SKINNY REDINGO211329.79Brian Mitchell
3GARRY’S DREAM225530.09Warren Slade
4LOCHINVAR MAUI1XNBTRobert Smith
5AVA THE LADY353530.01Ronald Lambert
6FULL ON SMILE324830.21David Kiernan
7MAMZELLE PENNY544830.33Helen Hanson
8WAIKIKI LEA733X29.72Helen Hanson
Race No. 9Unibet Maiden8:09 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALL ABOUT ANNIE3723.39Steven Carr
2BOUNCE525423.14Diane Skinner
3NOBLE ODESSA822322.93Natasha Benhard
4PROPER GLORY44323.08Michael Hodges
5COURT GENTRY528323.31Warwick Brown
6BLONDE VIXEN2325NBTRaymond Lacava
7MAGIC UTAH436323.24Betty Keene
8MOJO MAE725723.73Tamara Ball
9MARLOW MOOLANBTSusan Smith
10ARMATREES COMETNBTMichael Hodges
Race No. 10All Pro Hospitality Stakes8:24 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ACOUSTIC RAGE21723.19Sharon Mitchell
2WINGIN’ PRAYER465223.01Ronald Bell
3ELBOW GREASE315323.25Shane O’malveney
4WIZPERS GUN652X23.06Keith Hocroft
5MISS HUXTABLE734623.23Terry Priest
6SILVER BULLET587323.10Michael Hodges
7JILLAROO SADIE41222.94Graham Novley
8REECY GOGOLAC212523.10Liano Rendina
9MARK TIMES TWO226623.16Simon Brown
10MUSCLE UP KAOS316522.93Natasha Benhard
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments