Saturday, 11 January 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 11 January 2014

Race No. 1Lochinvar Marlow @ Stud Maiden S…5:39 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRENCH CASPER6NBTKarl Miller
2REZO OWES772723.32Beverley Sweeney
3KISS ME JUNIOR7423.51Peter Keegan
4BLUE DOMINATOR677524.00Geoffery Case
5MATTO FISHTANK4687NBTTimothy Murray
6PAPA ROACH66NBTChristopher Carl
7BY COLLAR GEE555723.60Andrew Sepping
8LADY SCARLETT4NBTAlexander Verhagen
9ALEGAR67NBTJennifer Maitland
10ZANE’S POINT8523.55Geoffrey Sattler
Race No. 2Lochinvar Marlow @ Stud Maiden S…5:57 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEAR SAY677623.51Andrew Sepping
2ELBOW GREASE742323.88Shane O’malveney
3MAGIC CHICKEN744623.53Beverley Sweeney
4MONEY MAKER28823.48Warwick Brown
5BLACK FERRARI435623.40David Dunn
6BORN A COASTIE667223.39Keith Jarvis
7ALL MY HOPES22223.07Susan Smith
8CLAWDEEN WOLFX8NBTTimothy Murray
9FRENCH MAME77NBTKarl Miller
10ALEGAR67NBTJennifer Maitland
Race No. 3Lochinvar Marlow @ Stud Maiden S…6:17 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEVINE PEDRONBTDennis Stewart
2WINFIELD BLACK6NBTNeal Gray
3BIG GEE EYE24NBTTerrence Marsh
4GREY GLORY735323.96David Clive
5SHE’S A MULWEE7445NBTAlexander Verhagen
6SPEEDY MARLOW855824.39Simon Ma
7COMEBACK KID677323.30Betty Keene
8COSMIC PEARSON566523.61Carly Brown
9KONA LEEROY568NBTJohn Vanderburg
10RUNAWAY JADE87NBTTamara Ball
Race No. 4Lochinvar Marlow @ Stud Maiden S…6:34 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOKE’S ON YOU5NBTAlexander Verhagen
2COOLABAH MOOLANBTSusan Smith
3GYPSY TYNE8423.81Gary Robertson
4LET IT SIMMER267823.69David Clive
5SEALED SECRET752623.65Betty Keene
6THREE BOYS33NBTDavid Burgess
7COURT GENTRY523.68Warwick Brown
8TORA LEE567523.68Thomas Campbell
9DRAGON’S JOY76NBTTimothy Murray
10KONA LEEROY568NBTJohn Vanderburg
Race No. 5Lochinvar Marlow @ Stud Maiden S…6:53 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRENCH DIOR3538NBTKarl Miller
2VANDERLAH576623.66Terry Priest
3MEDIA KAHN57NBTTerrence Marsh
4BRINDLE FALCON38NBTNeal Gray
5HE’S MY DEVIL447623.98Carol Stuart
6OH BLUE ANGEL447623.53David Clive
7REECY GOGOLAC454623.11Liano Rendina
8CAPTAIN MELLOW754523.87Tomislav Culjak
9ZANE’S POINT8523.55Geoffrey Sattler
10DRAGON’S JOY76NBTTimothy Murray
Race No. 6Unibet Stakes7:11 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KOBY TANGA818129.97Maureen Sharman
2BLACK CRYSTAL813230.00Karl Miller
3KIDATEE TERRY334829.93Joseph Mcfadyen
4RICKSHAW ROSIE7464NBTGlenn Smith
6BARN KIDZ666429.94John Edwards
7RASPUTIA’S MAN653530.13Brett Tooth
8SPEEDY AZZ751529.97Lorraine Watts
Race No. 7Gardens Social Club Stakes7:34 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SECRET FLIGHT212X22.84John Edwards
2BLUE IMAX661X22.84Beverley Sweeney
3CURTAILMENT154522.83Wayne Robertson
4LEMON TREE FOX723222.86Cassara Hardie-vincent
5BIG RAVE864622.90Edward Kelly
6ILLEGAL FORCE1647NBTGraham Novley
7MELISSA’S MEMORY484222.87Michelle Shambler
8LEAPING FLAME516122.73Brett Tooth
9ADO’S ASSASSIN2856NBTGreg Prior
10ULTIMATE REIGN145823.29Alexander Verhagen
Race No. 8Greyhoundproductsdirect.com.au S…7:58 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOLABAH JET217829.67Neal Gray
2SWIPER WAL4665NBTGreg Prior
3PREMIER CHOICE3277NBTMichael Bonser
4QUICK DOLPHIN626431.02Jennifer Maitland
5BILLY DUZ IT346830.63Joshua Krafczyk
6BLUE TOO ME5774NBTJamie Hawkins
7MICHELLE MY BELL172329.83Brett May
8EBONY MULDOON416530.31John Edwards
9ARES WAR6524NBTRoger Sandes
Race No. 9Newcastle Herald Stakes8:14 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RICKY TANGA524522.79Eric Sharman
2DAVETTES NOUMEA652522.94David Burgess
3FRENCH OUTBACK434823.02Karl Miller
4BILLY’S GIRL765623.13Joshua Krafczyk
5CONCRETE BLONDE427723.08David Abbott
6YARNY GOGOLAC624423.10Liano Rendina
7NESS QUICK114423.76Michael Bonser
8MONTANA CURRENCY614623.10James Mcglinn
9SAWTELL MOUSE8325NBTMatthew Roods
10YOUR SAY41NBTNeal Gray
Race No. 10Unibet Lucky Last Stakes8:34 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FAST FILL537822.92David Clive
2ALBERNATER326123.51Albert Newstead
3STYLISH MOVER218NBTShayne Pooley
4JILLAROO SADIE4122.96Graham Novley
5TRANSCENDING1371NBTWayne Wilkinson
6REMSTAR REVERE334123.03Simon Brown
7JAMAL547623.21Warwick Brown
8PHOEBE’S FLAME785122.97Brett Tooth
9CHILLY TORO16NBTGary Stewart
10SMASH THE CASH172723.26Beverley Sweeney
0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments