Saturday, 12 November 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 12 November 2016

Race No. 1Unibet Gardens Heat1 Distance Se…5:47 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $270 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRINCE ZESTA332435.50Geoffrey Grimwood
2SRIXON2623NBTMark Beagan
3WAIKARIE WARRIOR5822NBTMark Beagan
4CUNDLE NETTY881535.14Ronald Wright
5PAMELA6685NBTRonald Bell
6FRANKENREITER4242NBTMichael Bamback
7SNIPPER BRANN2411NBTTony Atkins
8HALF CHAIN ROAD2344NBTDarren Mcgeachie
Race No. 2Bishop Collins Maiden6:02 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIP NO CRACKERS63NBTWayne Wilkinson
2TINA’S WISH52X23.94Adam Campton
3PIN MONEY53NBTFrederick Goodall
4MAGIC LOUISE754423.81Craig Martin
5MY BOY CHUBS444823.43Tamara Ball
6KINLOCH COUNTY562223.52Denis Solomon
7DARE EYE3653NBTHelen Hanson
8DOLLY BRANN247223.83Tony Atkins
9DOUBLE HOPE374523.30Annette Yarnold
10KNUCKLE SANDWICH556423.61Terry Priest
Race No. 3Unibet Gardens Maiden6:18 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK GUN BETTY3775NBTTom Halley
2LILLY BRANN427323.85Tony Atkins
3SHAKEY NANNA624.00Chrystal Hensing
4TINY ZIPPERXNBTWendy Brown
5LUCKY MARINA5X32NBTKayla Ollerton
6ARCHIE WAH WAH232NBTCheryl Murray
7NYAH ROSE266424.10Phillip Carrall
8AGENT DOGGETTNBTAdam Campton
9SMOKEY SENOR347823.54Warwick Brown
10BELLA SENORITA4524.41Graham Novley
Race No. 4B&b Total Supply Maiden6:38 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWIFT VEGAS453831.16Roger Sandes
2SEISMIC JAKE5731.21Chrystal Hensing
3EUREKA KEROMA8NBTSusan Pitstock
4KOOL SWIPER76NBTDale Wright
5MY SWEET ELLI531.13Joseph Mcfadyen
6FLASH LOCK373530.27Ian Betts
7METRO PRINCESS4831.50Corey Spliet
8CLASSIC MOBSTER624730.62Nathan Goodwin
9BARB’S BLOSS765430.36Warren Kelly
10BRAXTON374430.25Beverley Sloan
Race No. 5Da-ice.com.au Heat2 Distance Ser…6:53 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $270 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOLILO6658NBTScott Kelly
2MACQUARIE MIST4755NBTJames Porter
3ROC RAIDA228634.85Steven Burgis
4BOGIE BENNETT565635.83Mark Beagan
5JOKER JAKE541134.87Ronald Bell
6RUNWAY REBEL225335.69Carol Stuart
7ANOTHER GIRL375835.99Rex Jones
8GRACIE WEBBA284334.89John Howson
Race No. 6Millers Metal Recycling Ht3 Dist…7:16 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $270 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TUA662635.55Ronald Bell
2TEXAS TEA618436.39Shane Sinclair-wadham
3DIDDY CHICK185534.99Colin Kneeshaw
4TILIKUM6514NBTChrystal Hensing
5ZEDSTAR5286NBTMark Beagan
6MACK’S CHOICE486735.21Rex Jones
7BROOKLYN DANCE464136.21Rodney Stewart
8DISCO DUKOS653135.51Gary Robertson
Race No. 7John Toohey Memorial Heat1 Sprin…7:35 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $270 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GYPSY FLASH156230.39Ian Betts
2MANA253630.02Paul Roderick
3SUPER KADANI131829.98Jamie Bush
4KEONA125530.09Jamie Hawkins
5GUN FLASH MACK7758NBTPatrick Mckinnon
6KENSA125530.03Susan Pitstock
7VIRAL VANE444130.62Warren Jarvis
8HIS THE BOSS541429.79Mark Davidson
9LOLA’S THUNDER851630.12Dianne Craig
10MY MAN776830.41Tracey Leece
Race No. 8John Toohey Memorial Heat2 Sprin…7:54 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $270 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARKWOOD DRIVE713730.37Chad Garrard
2HANSOME JUNIOR5425NBTDavid Wilkie
3BARNEY BRANN511831.25Tony Atkins
4GOOD SORT4186NBTRex Jones
5MISTER MUSIC475630.13Nathan Goodwin
6YAP TRAP1331NBTWarren Jarvis
7LONE SNIPER432830.12Peter Akers
8I’M A ROCKSTAR363331.05Richard Taffe
9MY MAN776830.41Tracey Leece
10LOLA’S THUNDER851630.12Dianne Craig
Race No. 9John Toohey Memorial Heat3 Sprin…8:15 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $270 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPERSONIC KAOS166329.88Natasha Benhard
2HEIR OF KING635629.62Mark Beagan
3SWIFT YARN814829.87Cheryl Murray
4GUN KEROMA1517NBTSusan Pitstock
5RUBY RABS126430.35Denis Solomon
6GIRL DODO375630.80Warren Jarvis
7JACK YA ZIPPER676330.14Chad Garrard
8LUCKY BRANN322430.90Tony Atkins
9CUNDLE ELLE437430.63Ronald Wright
10RENAGAIDE ROBBO585730.00Nathan Goodwin
Race No. 10John Toohey Memorial Heat4 Sprin…8:35 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $270 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STOFFBERG165630.40Sharon Grey
2AVID LAD335530.37Allan Ivers
3SHE IS DIAMONDS464429.67Richard Taffe
4CHEVY SHIFTER2137NBTMark Davidson
5BATMAN BAIL6735NBTKayla Ollerton
6IN FULL BLOOM486130.31Brian Smoothy
7BRETT BRANN114230.35Tony Atkins
8BRIETTA215730.00Susan Pitstock
9RENAGAIDE ROBBO585730.00Nathan Goodwin
10CUNDLE ELLE437430.63Ronald Wright
Race No. 11John Toohey Memorial Heat5 Sprin…8:55 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $270 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEGGY BLONDE1638NBTPeter Akers
2ESKY LID532430.09Chad Garrard
3TAKALO GEM111230.44Jamie Bush
4MUM’S MAGIC164530.52Helen Rimmer
5DIDDY ADORA3661NBTColin Kneeshaw
6FLEET FOOT MACK711731.21Patrick Mckinnon
7BUNJULUNG BOY854129.61Brendan Allen
8LEGS LIKE ELLE566430.07Joseph Mcfadyen
9LOLA’S THUNDER851630.12Dianne Craig
10CUNDLE ELLE437430.63Ronald Wright
Race No. 12Grnsw Pathways Stakes9:16 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIVER’S SECRET778824.02Darryl Diver
2TEEVEE ROSCOE865323.46Beverley Sloan
3VARUNASTRA8284NBTKylie Milsom
4TREND TRIO756423.52Beverly Sandes
5CONNIE BEAR578323.90Kayla Ollerton
6OH SO COSMIC874623.04Philip Munn
7FLY LITTLE WING677623.82Dale Tolmie
8COUNTRY RUM665723.30Jamie Lodge
9DOCK MASTER858723.31Grant Dunphy
10HOT FAB SHIRAZ268623.62Dale Tolmie