Saturday, 13 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 13 February 2016

Race No. 1Unibet Gardens Welcome Stks5:53 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY LIGHTING BLUE484429.92Mark Beagan
2MORRIS SINGMAN156630.00Robert Glover
3SHE’S BOOM BROWZ218730.44Christopher Cathcart
4ALONG COMES FURY261530.23Kenneth Bell
5WALLAMBA MOLLY255429.87Robert Glover
6MARK’S EXPRESS233630.38Mark Humphries
7TAKALO GEM1111NBTJamie Bush
8FAWN EXPRESS352530.20Mark Humphries
Race No. 2Keybow Maiden6:09 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NAVIGATOR JACK45730.52Anne Foley
2TRUEX452330.46William Davies
3SRIXON45430.94Mark Beagan
4SKETCHY BINDI458NBTAllan Ivers
6BOOMKEY56530.99Lindsay Davis
7CHASING ACTION4245NBTDouglas Bice
8SKETCHY FANCY322330.44Allan Ivers
Race No. 3Miller’s Metal Recycling Mdn6:32 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRINCESS ABBEY367723.28Deborah Roach
2MARLOW MISS842223.14Anthony Sanderson
3GO THE GORT2323.51Brian Gorton
4CAPTAIN CALL276423.91Tom Halley
5GRABBO KNOWS3723.87Shane Hill
6ROBBIE SPECIAL824323.55Leann Masterson
7KITTY’S MACHINE345423.89Lorraine Watts
8TOTAL ANGEL2488NBTLindsay Davis
9HAZARD AHEAD574723.68Joseph Mcfadyen
10DAMN DREGGS744523.70Tamara Ball
Race No. 4Greyhounddata.com Maiden6:52 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PATSY DOWS535723.93Ronald Bell
2LIFE SUCCESSNBTChristine Kay
3ELITE REVENGE724.62Gavin Howard
4TONY TANGA523.75Maureen Sharman
5BARB’S LASS483723.75Warren Kelly
6APRIL SON5737NBTMichael Smith
7BACK ON TRACK424.13Jennifer Barnett
8SHE’S AN ACENBTWarwick Brown
9GATEWAY EXPRESS474423.62Deborah Roach
10MARLOW LANE565423.74Tamara Ball
Race No. 5Brodie Wells Electrical Stks7:12 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC ON TAP851523.05Richard Stock
2AUSSIE AS617623.11Sharon Grey
3DOTTY’S DOUBLE414423.05David Horton
4TARTONG BOY254323.00Peter Honnery
5BELLY SHOTS631623.11Mark Beagan
6CONTROL FREAK138623.16Peter Honnery
7SON OF MARLOW572423.24Timothy Sanderson
8MOON FLASH175322.97Tamara Ball
9HAVIN’ A BROWZ778523.24Christopher Cathcart
10BELLS FLASH787423.58Geoffery Case
Race No. 6Awesome Project 1-3win Ht 1-3 Wi…7:34 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HALO HAZE335430.30Joseph Mcfadyen
2OAVOCA177730.97Shane Watkin
3EMPRESS KENNA371530.89Carly Brown
4SMART LIZZY647130.32William Davies
5LOLLIPOP POP1333NBTSarah O’sullivan
6FLASH SULL1778NBTTerry Priest
7KIM CAN DASHIAN565130.57Warwick Brown
8TUIAKI BREE415430.29Drue Lawrence
9RHIA’S ROCKET166630.55Craig Cartwright
10MALDINIAN8666NBTAnthony Bendeich
Race No. 7Hardy’s Precision Excavation Stk…7:54 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUESTONE ROSE554422.71Bradley Sabotic
2PEDRO ON TAP126522.84Richard Stock
3JUAN BITE824323.94Karl Miller
4FRANK CANNON224423.06Colin Anderson
5PALE RYDER427823.14William Bright
6SKETCHY HAYLEY432322.98Allan Ivers
7BUSH WHACKER678722.97Lisa Hutton
8SKETCHY MCKENZIE271823.08Allan Ivers
9PAPER MISS666422.72Gary Robertson
10LONE SENTINEL6887NBTArthur Armstrong
Race No. 8Awesome Project 1-3win Ht 1-3 Wi…8:14 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOUR SENORS3348NBTRussell Mansley
2DOWNTOWN FURIA234530.47Gary Robertson
3SANNETTE BELLE2785NBTShane Watkin
4SMART IZZY322530.00William Davies
5SPRITELY SONGAR541330.12Sonia Greene
6ZED’S HONOUR355530.22Ronald Lambert
7FLYING POINT215529.71Geoffrey Sattler
8EL GRAND DEMON3543NBTWarwick Brown
9MIDNIGHT PANDA7X66NBTBradley Sabotic
10RHIA’S ROCKET166630.55Craig Cartwright
Race No. 9Sires On Ice Stakes8:34 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NINGBO ALICE611423.49Carol Stuart
2BOYS BEATZ322523.06Lisa Hutton
3ROYAL HOTEL1656NBTColin Anderson
4DEEJAY FRED758423.05Craig Bosworth
5RICE TO RICHES2181NBTJamie Bush
6MARLOW’S JEWEL664623.22Herbert Stewart
7COSMIC GEE GEE4X1223.47Ian Darcey
8ROCK COD274X23.28Tamara Ball
9LAST LINE7754NBTLouise Mcgee
10FRENCH ELITE764523.89Karl Miller
Race No. 10Woy Woy Poultry Supplies Stks8:52 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GO GIRLFRIEND GOX68823.53Paul Mccusker
2NEAT POINT21323.62Geoffrey Sattler
3BROWZA BOB’2421NBTChristopher Cathcart
4ROSIE FINISH123.49Sharon Grey
5SKETCHY AMBER314323.20Allan Ivers
6TRIPLE SEVEN21823.80Leann Masterson
7GOODWIL KAI241623.11Steven Carr
8TOOTHLESS TOBY5733NBTKarl Miller
9NIFTY FIFTY517623.28Tamara Ball
10POP’S BOYS737723.38Robert White
Race No. 11Rapidvite Stakes9:09 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOOD SORT562123.45Rex Jones
2CLASSIC SANCHES878623.20Lisa Hutton
3REDUNDANT TORANA566723.42Graeme Ball
4SKETCHY ALLEY4786NBTTamara Ball
5RHIA’S ROCKET166623.52Craig Cartwright
6MINI COUSIN573423.91Karl Miller
7OUR CLANCY JACK57123.18Donald Andrews
8DENALI ROYALE858823.57Robert White
9ELITE ELEVEN851823.22Michael Manuel
10CLEM’S GIRL756523.71Matthew Roods