Saturday, 21 December 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 21 December 2013

Race No. 1Unibet 0-3 Wins H5:34 PM
NG event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOTORIOUS MISS576335.75Gary Wilson
2LITTLE SATISFIES7414NBTRyan Tredway
3BILLABONG GROVE277635.94John Stewart
4GOLD FOURCHE1654NBTSeymour Vassilakis
6MISS PARTY GIRL3557NBTGregory Perrin
7ROB ZOMBIE455736.12Terry Callen
8HARRY’S PRIDE232735.73Thomas Pullman
Race No. 2Unibet 0-3 Wins H5:49 PM
NG event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JESSIE’S CHANT3572NBTJulie Laurantus
2SISTER MERTENS15X135.37Brett May
4BITE SIZE668235.78Terrence Hong
5GOTTA WANT IT424235.77Raymond Hindmarsh
7SHELBY LEO1142NBTGary Robertson
8ALBERT KNOWS5432NBTShane Hill
Race No. 3Greyhound Recorder 0-1 Win H6:09 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPEEDY DENALI866823.76Phillip Cowling
2WHITE BLAZE665523.66William Davies
3BANG POW BOOM18NBTTerry Callen
4THUNDER ALLY665823.79David Clive
5MAGIC EVANS5621NBTAntonio Chiarelli
6EMMAVILLE2612NBTDonald Kirk
7POP’S BOYS877723.62Tamara Ball
8GOOD FOR IT4614NBTPaul Supple
9COMEBACK KID767723.30Betty Keene
10GRIN DIDDLENBTRobert Groizard Jnr
Race No. 4Greyhound Recorder 0-1 Win H6:24 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLEISWIJK JEAN536323.18Paul Boyd
2SIR DIDDLE3523.66Robert Groizard Jnr
3NUTS AND BOLTS651423.00David Clive
4HESA TANK276523.15Robert Browne
5SONGAR GREMLIN55123.31Sonia Greene
6BLUE TOO ME425723.34Jamie Hawkins
7WHERE’S BRI821423.72Mark Beagan
8MISS JAZAM5157NBTAlbert Janissen
9BLUE DOMINATOR766724.00Geoffery Case
10COSMIC PEARSON556623.61Carly Brown
Race No. 5Greyhound Recorder 0-1 Win H6:44 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GRAND DIDDLE46323.52Robert Groizard Jnr
2BO KAINANE367223.19Robert Delaney
3MY INSPIRATION878624.62Beverly Sandes
4TINKA’S TIME888723.20David Clive
5DOMESTIC GODDESS753423.19Denis Anderson
6FOXZAMI FIRE15723.44Gary Robertson
7FEAR THIS MISS578523.03Phillip Carrall
8FIRE THE STAR357123.14Mark Moroney
9LITTLE CRASHER876823.65Chad Garrard
10COSMIC HANNAHNBTDennis Tuckwell
Race No. 6Greyhound Recorder 0-1 Win H7:01 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BACKYARD BENNY857223.87Mark Beagan
2MISS DIDDLE516423.01Robert Groizard Jnr
3MISS MIGARO262122.85Warwick Brown
4IN A NUTSHELL2788NBTStephen Bell
5MR. SHINTO7623NBTBrian Smoothy
6MY MATE RAT342323.12Shane Hill
7BUDDY BLAKE533723.12Betty Keene
8KAPTAIN TYNE1722.87Gary Robertson
9HE’S MY DEVIL6644NBTCarol Stuart
10OH BLUE ANGEL744723.53David Clive
Race No. 7Greyhound Recorder 0-1 Win H7:23 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOLA’S CHANT222NBTJulie Laurantus
2UNO THAT GIRL63623.36Donald Kirk
3ARES WAR1588NBTRoger Sandes
4KISS ME WENCH231823.01Peter Keegan
5DYNAMITES LEGEND5656NBTGeorge Brodie
6MIFF378823.72Tamara Ball
7HIGH PRESSURE786523.25Shane Pearce
8RAINY DAY LOVER3231NBTLeann Masterson
9LET IT SIMMER267823.69David Clive
10JILLAROO SADIENBTGraham Novley
Race No. 8Greyhoundproductsdirect.com.au S…7:44 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SONGAR SURPRISE744629.87Sonia Greene
2COSMIC THING457530.07David Kiernan
3RIPPIN’ CIP877330.14Gerald Lee
4FULL ON SMILE342430.21David Kiernan
5IMPATIENT ANGIE5627NBTLouise Mcgee
6JAZERATI2618NBTSimon Brown
7MR. TESTER1164NBTRobert Mccolm
8GOLDIE KNOX767630.84Phillip Cowling
9MITIGATOR788829.82Shane Ebbeck
Race No. 9All Pro Hospitality Stakes8:04 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DASHANDY BLACK18730.12Susan Mcdermott
2HULA MOOLA374230.49Susan Smith
3OZZIE PUB635129.97Leann Masterson
4COSMIC DENALI455530.42Phillip Cowling
5JACKSTAR465330.11Troy Halligan
6SUGAR HIT FOXY548130.60Robert Browne
7BILLY DUZ IT153NBTJoshua Krafczyk
8MISS HUXTABLE642730.96Terry Priest
9MITIGATOR788829.82Shane Ebbeck
Race No. 10Unibet Lucky Last Stakes8:23 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YARNY GOGOLAC526223.10Liano Rendina
2LOW CARB LINA515123.14Terrence Hong
3REVLON BABE16123.02Louise Mcgee
4DEE RIGHT PATH7767NBTTerry Callen
5BLACK WONDER534323.36Geoffery Case
6GRANDEUR BELLA546323.07Darryl Pettit
7SEISMIC BLAST614222.96John Laverty
8CURTAILMENT132122.83Wayne Robertson
9FAST FILL537822.92David Clive
10JAMAL547623.21Warwick Brown