Saturday, 21 May 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 21 May 2016

Race No. 1Welcome To Unibet Gardens Stks4:57 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOCK MASTER637529.89Grant Dunphy
2WEEKEND WES626530.10Michael Smith
3JODY FLY648329.96Rex Jones
4MORRIS SINGMAN315230.00Robert Glover
5RICH TOM117229.93Karen Sanderson
6MY LIGHTING BLUE274429.92Mark Beagan
7REMEMBER ROSS857729.60Keith Jarvis
8SERIOUSLY SEEDY467430.20Lincoln Moncrieff
9CRYSTAL BALL7545NBTTodd Fear
Race No. 2Kick For Touch Maiden5:17 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHANE KIDZ6223.39Troy Donaldson
2KINGALICIOUS243523.78Wendy Brown
3SRIXON343223.17Mark Beagan
4CALAMITY24423.63Helen Hanson
5FIFTEEN FORTY6323.63Gary Robertson
6BRASCO FLYER4NBTGrant Dunphy
7GO THE GORT634223.16Brian Gorton
8TYPHOON TEGANX433NBTCarl Stackman
9GET THE AP5NBTGrant Dunphy
10IMA BANDIT257724.51Shane Thomson
Race No. 3Rapdvite Maiden5:33 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PORPHRY PEARL3423.67Ronald Bell
2PARTY NOISE634524.20John Summers
3JAHZARA5NBTRex Jones
4MISS CAMILA46NBTSusan Smith
5ALDER PARKNBTGrant Dunphy
6LESS THEN JAKE727323.51Gary Robertson
7SUPER KADANINBTJamie Bush
8NATE REVENGE736323.56Gavin Howard
9DRIFT KING623.64Natasha Benhard
10GATEWAY EXPRESS647823.55Deborah Roach
Race No. 4Heddon Greta Hotel Maiden5:51 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SENZA REBEL6855NBTNatasha Benhard
2AVATAR TIGER332630.44Shane Thomson
3LONESOME CHICK626430.75Helen Hanson
4NO PUSHING BACK85NBTDavid Ward
5HURUNUI ALYSSA8431.33Shane Thomson
6SMART JACKSON44831.51William Davies
7SWORN TESTIMONY5333NBTTodd Fear
8MUMMY’S OK345630.77Chris Van Vegchel
Race No. 5Rocky Ridge Farm 1-3win Heat 1-3…6:07 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JETHROWTULL625422.95Warwick Brown
2DOUBLE SWATZA732122.87Kim Bates
3TIGER SWUFF361623.31Chad Garrard
4AVID LAD123223.41John Summers
5BOBBY TIGHTS327623.63Steven Mulholland
6DOWNTOWN FURIA122523.08Gary Robertson
7EYE AM SWEET442423.06Helen Hanson
8GOLD NUGGET5662NBTBeverley Sloan
9DJANGO’S MATE1556NBTJonny Sledzianowski
10PINEZA MAN567723.25Christine Kay
Race No. 6Steve Whalland Race Image 1-3win…6:27 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PLAYERS KEY332523.76Warren Jarvis
2ROAD TO LULU158823.38Dale Wright
3NOTHING MAJOR142623.34John Howson
4LIL’ MISS DANCER586XNBTRex Jones
5TYPHOON CLARE4513NBTCarl Stackman
6SILVER NUGGET134823.42Beverley Sloan
7INDIANA MANGO864423.42Warwick Brown
8SENZA STAR412823.39Natasha Benhard
9LET’S GO BLACKY5672NBTShane Thomson
10BORN TO CRUISE662823.63Tony Mason
Race No. 7Bluegum Hill’s Men’s Shed Stks6:42 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ABDULLAH DIXIE6365NBTRobbie Neville
2AUGUST HOPE148730.36Warren Jarvis
3TYPHOON CHARLES3332NBTKevin Sills
4BELMONT BELLE1430.40Joseph Mcfadyen
5BIT SAUCY853729.87Chris Van Vegchel
6BLACK MORGAN1273NBTByron Phillips
7LONE SNIPER435330.18Peter Akers
8ANOTHER GIRL375130.30Rex Jones
9HAZY HALO2724NBTJoseph Mcfadyen
10NIGEL IGNITE267430.70Robert Hoare
Race No. 8Peter Yore Best 8 Stakes6:57 PM
NG event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REVLON BABE222722.48Louise Mcgee
2BIG BOSS KAOS111122.99Natasha Benhard
3JOHNNY JUNIOR712123.03Trevor Hagney
4LEGGY BLONDE527X22.85Peter Akers
5DOMENIC GOGOLAC387522.88Liano Rendina
6MY MUM JOANY575623.08Warren Jarvis
7YAP TRAP165322.96Warren Jarvis
8KISS ME MARLOW212122.66Peter Keegan
9COUNTRY DANCER114223.08Warren Jarvis
10LADY JAY553823.90Karen Sanderson
Race No. 9Central Security 1-3win Heat 1-3…7:12 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IN THE VAULT626623.04Christopher Kedwell
2KIM CAN DASHIAN435323.22Warwick Brown
3TAKE A MONKEY71NBTDavid Condran
4BLUE SKY BABE741323.66Natasha Benhard
5EMPRESS KENNA224623.17Carly Brown
6CRAZY SWIPER385523.59Dale Wright
7DUKES JETT411222.84Darryl Wilson
8ENKA ALLEN852423.25Dennis Tuckwell
9SCREAMING MAGPIE5518NBTKeith Jarvis
10LORD MARLOW177423.83Graham Borrow
Race No. 10Unibet Gardens 1-3win Heat 1-3 W…7:32 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILLBEE COSMIC751323.58John Loughran
2UNCLE GRUB4414NBTAndrew Gavenlock
3TEEVEE ROSCOE1367NBTBeverley Sloan
4KITTY’S VILLAIN277423.71Chris Van Vegchel
5ZIPPING ROXY433123.16Tracey Bruce
6LIFE SUCCESS357823.08Christine Kay
7BIG MACK TIGER313823.35Helen Hanson
8MIDNIGHT FURIA414322.93Gary Robertson
9POINT THE WAY462523.33Raymond Mckiernan
10PRINCESS ABBEY681723.23Deborah Roach
Race No. 11Grnsw Pathways Stakes7:51 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GIRL DODO4875NBTWarren Jarvis
2BELLS FLASH777423.39Geoffery Case
3BARB’S LASS584623.31Warren Kelly
4LUCK BOX JONO8867NBTPeter Frendo
5KISS ME MOOLA888523.48Alfred Boswell
6HILLBILLY JO558523.17Tracey Miller
7KATIE’S BREEZE656423.72Brian Gorton
8FEAR BRONWYN287623.15Adam Ramage