Saturday, 21 September 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 21 September 2013

Race No. 1Unibet Opening Stakes C Division…5:34 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOXY ELLEANNON863223.48Emanuel Borg
2SUNSET DELIVERY114422.88Gary Greene
3LUCID TRIUMPH154623.02Sandra Brown
4OUR NONAME687723.25Mervyn Field
5WALLAMBA BUZZ1733NBTRobert Glover
6CONCRETE BLONDE167423.16David Abbott
7PEE DID HE314323.14Warwick Brown
8BOB’S ADMIRAL635323.17Robert Groizard
9SLIM’S CRUISER683522.84Nancy Mcintosh
10LAVA PRINCESS545623.26Beverley Sweeney
Race No. 2Dogpro Stakes C Division25:52 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELLA’S CHANT217323.49Julie Laurantus
2SIR SHELBY626522.78Gary Robertson
3PULL THE ZIPPER251323.49Natina Howard
4BLUE IMAX287622.84Beverley Sweeney
5RASPUTIA’S MAN445123.46Brett Tooth
6RUBBLE TROUBLE283823.13Gary Greene
7MIKIMOTO PEARL658223.09Raymond Lacava
8WALLAMBA GEORGIE5233NBTRobert Glover
9AVA THE LADY1576NBTRonald Lambert
10VEE BEE WARRIOR684523.36Bruce Taylor
Race No. 3Gardens Social Club C Division16:15 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MUSCLE UP KAOSNBTNatasha Benhard
2DIAMOND PUZZLE2X7223.45Dale Tolmie
3COSMIC PEARSON323.61Carly Brown
4MAGIC UTAH323.39Betty Keene
5NUTS AND BOLTS4X2223.22David Clive
6SMASH THE CASH2723.50Bradley Canty
7VINNIE’S GIRL572224.18Timothy Sanderson
8NINJA ROCKS6552NBTJason Doherty
9WHERE’S JONESY75NBTTerrence Hong
10UNA’S TRIUMPH88NBTRachel Laurantus
Race No. 4Lochinvar Marlow @ Stud C Divisi…6:34 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAKE WILL26330.39Ronald Bell
2SONIC ZONE245430.58Ryan Tredway
3SIR REDMONDNBTBrett May
4CHAMPAGNE MOLLY4646NBTGeorge Brown
5BLACK EYE KAZ88230.64Arthur Armstrong
6CUI BONO463430.51Ronald Lambert
7SKIP’S WOOZA722431.09Chad Garrard
8ZA’MA BEAUTY434430.13Beverley Wood
9GREY GLORY658530.84David Clive
Race No. 5Betfair Blue Paws H C Division16:54 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIME DELAY447830.16Matthew Anderson
2DIAMOND OF HOPE628429.99Robert Groizard
3OUR BLUE DREAM656430.21Troy Halligan
4ONYA MISS61X830.48Dale Leard
5ROSE MULDOON723229.89Julie Laurantus
6BITE SIZE623430.25Terrence Hong
7DERBY BOUND1813NBTRobert Howard
8SOLD BY352730.60Joseph Mcfadyen
9LAGOON PICCOLO864530.14Beverley Sweeney
10MISS HAPPY PANTS656631.02Kevin Yates
Race No. 6Betfair Blue Paws H C Division27:19 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOLA’S FELLA4362NBTJulie Laurantus
2GIRL STEPHANIE875530.17Terry Callen
3TYRANT TODD6477NBTAndrew Lucas
4RANGI RUBY426130.03Susan Mccann
5BIT VANE613X30.54Beverley Sweeney
6LOW CARB LINA475831.11Terrence Hong
7FIRST ATTEMPT581230.17Joshua Krafczyk
8ICE BERG MISS226529.82Nancy Mcintosh
9MISS HAPPY PANTS656631.02Kevin Yates
10YELLOW HAZE7874NBTJason Doherty
Race No. 7Betfair Blue Paws H C Division37:39 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BORED TO SIZE8863NBTTerrence Hong
2SHEZA HOT SORT344630.02Kevin Crowfoot
3GREYSTOKE BOY648530.30Raelee Shearer
4GRAND SOLUTION51230.12Beverley Wood
5KIDATEE TERRY155229.93Joseph Mcfadyen
6DANCING BONES736230.45George Brown
7HEIDI CHOICE877631.08Andrew Lucas
8MAXEEN ROBBO373530.09Eileen Robertson
9YELLOW HAZE7874NBTJason Doherty
10LAGOON PICCOLO864530.14Beverley Sweeney
Race No. 8Newcastle Herald Stakes C Divisi…8:04 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAVANNAH’S STAR464823.34Carole Eaton
2DIVER’S GOT ONE866622.79Darryl Diver
3CANDY QUEEN813322.84Thomas Pullman
4ALWAYS SHONE637823.08Susan Mccann
5AIR TRAVEL666122.84Sandra Brown
6MISSING FIVE271122.91Natasha Benhard
7SONGAR RUBBLE517222.74Sonia Greene
8HURRICANE ALLEY112722.95Robert Delaney
9JAMAL354723.21Warwick Brown
10HANSOME CHARMER465523.27David Wilkie
Race No. 9Schweppes C Division28:23 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ADAMSTOWN GIRL526723.46Gary Robertson
2COUNT DENALI754823.39Raymond Kidd
3SECRETS AND LIES46NBTDesmond Tuillier
4EGA NINJANBTNatasha Benhard
5KISS ME MARLOW245423.12Peter Keegan
6GOODWIN GEM4723.68Bryan Young
7SIMPLY A LASS887824.03Henry Norman
8REECY GOGOLAC652523.11Liano Rendina
9WHERE’S RITA68NBTBrett May
10WHERE’S JONESY75NBTTerrence Hong
Race No. 10All Pro Hospitality Stakes C Div…8:39 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CYCLONE KARMAN385123.07Helen Rimmer
2BO KAINANE681323.19Robert Delaney
3MASTER ROSTER732522.89Brett Tooth
4JAZERATI886323.08Simon Brown
5SHE’S AN AUSSIE852722.98Carol Howard
6MISS MINTO3385NBTRobert Glover
7ESS KAY GEE15522.93Shane Hill
8SHE’S LOADED7X3623.91Kevin Yates
9ROB ZOMBIE477823.29Terry Callen
10KAY CEE PEDRO45X623.86Raymond Mckiernan
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments