Saturday 22nd September 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For The Gardens – Saturday 22nd September 2012

Race No. 1Welcome To Unibet Gardens Ht105:29PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $925 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOL EXPLOSION34365NBTC R Lane (Singleton)
2ANTICIPATION18322NBTP Young (Tarro)
3ROMY’S CONQUEST5721530.54S J Brown (Sawyers Gully)
4MORNING KNOCK5416530.05D Wright (Singleton)
5SWEETHEART SAL14784NBTR A Lee (Lochinvar)
6SILVER ROSE15275FSTDS J Hill (Thornton)
7MISS LILY PILLY55153NBTM A Turner (Taree)
8OUR BLUE DREAM1335130.25T J Halligan (Wallsend)
9AESTHETIC66647FSTDD E Lewis (Kangy Angy)
10SPARKLING SHELBY7756730.01G J Robertson (Williamtown)
Race No. 2Lochinvar Marlow Maiden Heat 105:45PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $735 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOHEMIAN WARRIOR63444FSHD Wright (Singleton)
2KNEE KNOCKAFSHD Wilson (Lemon Tree Passage)
3MATEOFSHW C Attwill (Abernethy)
4FREDRICO62846NBTM D Shambler (Elrington)
5AS PREDICTED36347FSHS Ngurah (Milperra)
6TECHNO TACHOFSHT Donaldson (Peats Ridge)
7GARRY’S DREAM7NBTW Slade (Beresfield)
8FIRST ATTEMPT6NBTJ S Krafczyk (Woodberry)
9AUSSIE’S SON456NBTM G Bailey (Bellbird)
10BURRIDGE56786NBTC A Martin (Woongarrah)
Race No. 3Woy Woy Poultry Ht206:09PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at The gardens Of $925 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRUMPETE74234NBTM D Shambler (Elrington)
2RASPUTIA’S MAN46615NBTB D Tooth (Glen Martin)
3BUZPASS1FSTDP M Passfield (Aberglasslyn)
4CHEVY DIAMOND6842129.85H G Norman (Wallsend)
5HARRY HIGH PANTS6372F30.04J L Stewart (Woodberry)
6POP’S LITTLE ONE56362FSTDR A Koppman (Wakeley)
7TEEVEE GA GA77438NBTJ Morrison (Morisset)
8RED RYDER131830.39D M Hampson (Greta)
9KASBOKEL55735NBTN E Stokes (Tuncurry)
10SCAMPY KNOCKS48454NBTD Wright (Singleton)
Race No. 4Lochinvar Marlow Maiden Heat 206:25PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $735 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUKARAHFSHH G Norman (Wallsend)
2WAKE UP KNOCK54883NBTD Wright (Singleton)
3EFF EIGHTEEN8FSHD Clive (Weston)
4KNOCKED BACKFSHD Wilson (Lemon Tree Passage)
5GO WILD SID34445NBTS A Mehan (Beresfield)
6MAX’S CONQUEST5NBTS J Brown (Sawyers Gully)
7SLEEK BELLE52NBTW Attwill (Abernethy)
8MATISSEFSHP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
9OFF THE COUCH38786NBTC A Martin (Woongarrah)
10HONEY MUFFIN76487NBTJ Jago (Gorokan)
Race No. 5Lochinvar Marlow Maiden Heat 306:44PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $735 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWEET THRILLFSHJ Jaeger (Aberglasslyn)
2TWO ELLS6NBTM A Skinner (Abermain)
3ELITE VICTORY7853NBTJ Jago (Gorokan)
4FAST FILL743FSHD I Clive (Weston)
5BLUE IMAX762NBTB K Sweeney (Booragul)
6ACADEMY KING52544NBTD W Tuckwell (Wallsend)
7REVY CHEVYFSHJ Mcglinn (Abermain)
8SUNSET DIVAFSHH Norman (Wallsend)
9MARA’S CHIEF554FSHT Ball (Singleton)
10SUPREME WILL67746FSHS Ngurah (Milperra)
Race No. 6Multicam System Stakes07:05PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $965 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GO WILD CONNOR2812522.78T Ball (Singleton)
2MADE TO RUN6285722.89S R Bennison (Keinbah)
3BEEJAY ROWE3527623.10P E Seaton (Holmesville)
4FREE FUTURE65783NBTG G Wilson (Medowie)
5SNEAKY’S SHADOW7615323.32T F Callen (Argenton)
6OCTANE PATCH2638422.83N P Mcintosh (Abermain)
7SAVANT2481422.92K Yates (Neath)
8BIT WASABI4782522.61S A Ebbeck (Fennell Bay)
9JUST TOUCH IT5244522.87G Grimwood (Martins Creek)
10TIME MARCHES ON4636622.95C L Howard (Millfield)
Race No. 7Greyhound Recorder Stakes07:21PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $925 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEICA FOXF6858NBTK E Hocroft (Raymond Terrace)
2DILSTON OPAL34443NBTC R Lane (Singleton)
3WHERE’S DOBIE8822723.01W A Vanderburg (Sawyers Gully)
4DISTANT KNOCK75586NBTD Wright (Singleton)
5TOONY BOY47667NBTD R Smith (Callington)
6BLACK STUMPY14243NBTL M Mcgee (Lochinvar)
7TWINDALL8F68523.10T F Callen (Argenton)
8BUNYIP HUNTER3124NBTD Wilson (Lemon Tree Pass)
9BOB’S ADMIRAL6356423.20R F Groizard (Kearsley)
10HIGHBURY LAD62664FSHS A Jackson (Watanobbi)
Race No. 8Lochinvar Marlow Maiden Heat 407:39PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $735 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUZZWORD47534NBTR A Lee (Lochinvar)
2ROSE SANNETTEFSHK Johnson (Wherrol Flat)
3PEPPER KAHNFSHP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
4IT TAKES TWOFSHS Smith (Branxton)
5PATTY KATE WENDY57472NBTW M Ison (Bobs Farm)
6TEEVEE KIMBA8NBTJ Morrison (Morisset)
7BROSISMA PRINCE43745NBTJ G Edwards (Paxton)
8FLIGHT BOUND3NBTW C Attwill (Abernethy)
9SHEZA HOT SORT54544NBTK J Crowfoot (Raymond Terrace)
10DOLLY PEG48FSHE Borg (Windella)
Race No. 9Lochinvar Marlow Maiden Heat 507:56PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $735 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PHANTOM SCREAMER66227NBTK D Jarvis (Kanwal)
2CHIPOLATAFSHT A Donaldson (Peats Ridge)
3TINY TRANSIT7NBTS Brown (Abermain)
4HOW’S IT GOING54653NBTW C Slade (Beresfield)
5NILLA BEAR3FSTDR A Lee (Lochinvar)
6I’VE ARRIVEDFSHS Smith (Branxton)
7CRYSTAL SUE5NBTA Armstrong (New Lambton)
8WHERE’S TREVFSHG Greene (Kearsley)
9ANNA’S CHOICE3757NBTA R Boswell (Wallsend)
10FIJI BOUND74585NBTB D Tooth (Glen Martin)
Race No. 10Lochinvar Marlow Maiden Heat 608:13PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at The gardens Of $735 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DERTILIS3476FSHS Ngurah (Milperra)
2SON OF ADIOSFSHJ Krafczyk (Woodberry)
3SHE’S AN AUSSIE7NBTC L Howard (Millfield)
4MUM’S A NUTTA4FSHW M Ison (Bobs Farm)
5BETTY BE GOODFSHP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
6LAUDENFSHR J Rogers (Wyee Bay)
7MONTANA CURRENCY3232NBTJ Mcglinn (Abermain)
8FLAMIN’ GROOVEY33455NBTE T Jago (Gorokan)
9COUNT DENALI62757NBTR J Kidd (Seaham)
10MARA’S LAD66466NBTC R Lane (Singleton)