Saturday, 24 August 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens – Saturday, 24 August 2013

Race No. 1Unibet Opener Stakes B Division15:13 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALDERLEY REPORT1323.04Thomas Pullman
2TINY DEBREE2227NBTJohn Harris
3PRINCE SHAK143823.03Glen Beuzeville
4RICKY TANGA423422.98Eric Sharman
5CROWN OF GLORY634622.97Jason Laurence
6WALCOTT1825NBTTerrence Marsh
7BOUNDING DEBREE218723.96John Harris
8BUZZWORD1X2723.07Gary Robertson
9DEAKIN STREET165522.96Donald Kirk
10SANDAVE WARRIOR758723.21Thomas Pullman
Race No. 2Schweppes Stakes B Division15:33 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAXIMUS DANGER1123NBTJason Mackay
2HOT IMAGING527722.88Melvyn Daley
3OUTLAW TORN465622.88William Bright
4PEDRO ON TAP828122.84Richard Stock
5SAVANNAH’S STAR453423.40Carole Eaton
6KING COBRA137723.08Joshua Day
7NURSE AKALI4464NBTRobert Browne
8CANDY QUEEN473122.84Thomas Pullman
9NOTORIOUS RAPIDS635723.02Wendy Brown
10KNOCKA BELLA655822.90Wendy Brown
Race No. 3All Pro Hospitality Supplies Stk…5:53 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOOD AS OSTI656730.01Michelle Shambler
2PETTIGO PEPPER2X2729.96Ron Herbert
3KRAZY CAPER3754NBTRonald Bell
4HONEY CHICKEN323330.32Peter Lagogiane
5YELLOW FEVER825729.96Ronald Bell
6SMOKE282330.10Ronald Bell
7MILLIE MINOR5741NBTSteven White
8FIRST ATTEMPT463630.44Joshua Krafczyk
9TOY KAHN147NBTPeter Lagogiane
Race No. 4Multicam Black Top H B Division16:08 PM
NG event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,615 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PAUA OF DARKNESS5475NBTSteven White
2ZIPPING SUMMAH131129.67Jason Mackay
3AVONDALE AMOR112129.85Ronald Bell
4ELECTRO STORM528129.73Majella Ferguson
5FAST ARCHER717630.00Clay Mullens
6MY SIGNATURE251129.57Lena Sweetman
7SCOUT’S GOLD8115NBTJames Mcfarlane
8GOOD ODDS DEMON4311NBTFrank Hurst
Race No. 5Multicam Black Top H B Division26:28 PM
NG event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,615 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING APRIL441229.59Jason Mackay
2LORD RAIN161429.85Betty Keene
3RASHAD2115NBTFrank Hurst
4AMADEUS STRIKES211430.00Steven White
5KAISER KING152129.95Jeanette Foley
6KY’S MEMORY7764NBTPeter Frendo
7MEDIA BAN1173NBTRonald Field
8SPLASH ABOUT211729.86Paul Roderick
Race No. 6Multicam Black Top H B Division36:48 PM
NG event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,615 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING JOE142129.81Jason Mackay
2BIDE4555NBTAnthony Duggan
3JOHN’S JOY421229.69Peter Honnery
4MEXICO CITY511729.86Mark Gatt
5MCSLOK524629.83Gary Robertson
6LIBERTY MOON412529.93Betty Keene
7MAGIC SANTANA1612NBTChristos Arletos
8GAUDI1111NBTSteven White
Race No. 7Multicam Black Top H B Division47:10 PM
NG event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,615 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEVINE LAW634629.58Patrick Parrelli
2FORREST124429.84Brett Tooth
3BLACK RIP7441NBTChristos Arletos
4LUCKS CHANGED444129.69Peter Lagogiane
5COSMIC HIMM865730.04Jason Laurence
6TRICKY TERRY1732NBTJason Mackay
7SOARING EAGLE5567NBTMarie Burton
8AWESOME PROJECT113129.70Bradley Canty
Race No. 8Multicam Black Top H B Division57:34 PM
NG event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,615 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KNOCKA DIOR554629.98Wendy Brown
2MINZA RED ONE313730.43Charlie Gatt
3ZIPPING WILLOW111229.33Jason Mackay
4BILLY BUZZARD215429.62David Richardson
5EDGE821329.51Graeme Barnett
6KOBI JAY162729.47Ronald Bell
7WOODS643129.86Marie Burton
8YOUNG CLANCY171429.71Natasha Benhard
Race No. 9Unibet Maiden B Division17:49 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YVONNE’S MEMORY86NBTCorey O’donnell
2MAJOR INCIDENCE3X5523.24Mark Davidson
3SUGAR HIT DAISY624.01Robert Browne
4INFINITE DEBREE633223.15John Harris
5COSMIC CLEOPATRANBTCorey O’donnell
6BACKYARD BENNYNBTMark Beagan
7GOSSIP ROWE7NBTPeter Seaton
8REECY GOGOLAC232623.26Liano Rendina
9MOJO MAENBTCorey O’donnell
Race No. 10Hardy’s Precision Excavations B …8:14 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KYM’S BOY736623.58Terrence Marsh
2PACKER TANGA341223.23Eric Sharman
3CURTAILMENT461622.83Wayne Robertson
4BAM BAM ROCKS811823.41Gary Algie
5BOOROOMA TIPRAT541323.20John Harris
6MISSING FIVE22122.91Peter Honnery
7SAMBUCA SIYAN143323.27Thomas Pullman
8TITANIUM TIM1244NBTMichelle Shambler
9MOUSE’S HONOUR555822.76Thomas Pullman
10JAI ALATOR613624.53John Harris