Saturday, 25 June 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 25 June 2016

Race No. 1Hardy’s Precision Excav 0-3 Stks4:52 PM
MX event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MELISSA’S PRIDE5317NBTMichelle Shambler
2MACK’S CHOICE425235.21Rex Jones
3SPRITELY SONGAR7553NBTSonia Greene
4JIMMY JACK655836.34Brian Smoothy
5LEGS LIKE ELLE622535.10Joseph Mcfadyen
6ZIPPING PORCHE556735.27Andrew Bell
7BULLSEYE647335.29William Dance
8BRINJOLA IBROX4681NBTWilliam Dance
9MOLLY’S MEMORY7578NBTAndrew Bell
10SMILEY VIXON6678NBTGregory Stenner
Race No. 2Social Club Battlers Maiden Ht M…5:14 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SENZA REBEL566623.82Natasha Benhard
2PLAZA PRINCESS7355NBTAlexander Verhagen
3DYNAMO DIXIE665523.88Tom Halley
4SHAMROCK CRYSTAL474724.30Nathan Goodwin
5LESS THEN JAKE783723.51Gary Robertson
6ANY KNOCK KNOCK278523.60Andrew Bell
7DEVINE APOLLO3766NBTPatrick Parrelli
8HANDSOME MAN746523.84Susan Mccann
9HAZARD AHEADX85623.23Tamara Ball
10ADAGIO878724.50Adam Ramage
Race No. 3Social Club Battlers Maiden Ht M…5:39 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GHOST PEPPER444623.55Warwick Brown
2NORM’S WISH7283NBTMichael Wood
3FIFTEEN FORTY755223.57Gary Robertson
4KINLOCK MISS386823.99Tamara Ball
5TRANSACTION762624.61Nathan Goodwin
6PERFECT BOY434623.34Deborah Roach
7WESTERN CHLOE742523.82Gregory Stenner
8NO EYE QUE557824.10Vincent Cassar
9COSMIC VIPER6567NBTPeter Parker
10OLIVIA MARY678424.36Adam Ramage
Race No. 4Social Club Battlers Maiden Ht M…5:57 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEL’S DREAM877723.35Deborah Roach
2LOST PROFIT373523.85Robert Ryan
3DEVINE ROBE4737NBTPatrick Parrelli
4STIHL FAMOUS468323.73Jeffrey Eaton
5GRAYANT55X3NBTNathan Goodwin
6BLACK LABEL356823.74Dennis Stewart
7SHAMBLE’S MCGEE844423.71Michelle Shambler
8MR. POPEYE673723.85Terry Priest
9OLIVIA MARY678424.36Adam Ramage
10HAZARD AHEADX85623.23Tamara Ball
Race No. 5Brodie Well’s Electrical Stks6:18 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LONE SNIPER821630.18Peter Akers
2DIVE BOMBER754131.09Vincent Cassar
3TARTONG BOY221230.05Peter Honnery
4DAZZLING DIVA147729.98Ronald Asquith
5PRODIGY831830.62Phillip Cowling
6DENALI SURE AS7324NBTPhillip Cowling
7BLUE DENALI663530.96Phillip Cowling
8PIPPY DIPPY172NBTMartin Bowe
9BOMBER SLOY771430.48Vincent Cassar
10ZIPPING AXEL6147NBTTracey Bruce
Race No. 6Unibet Gardens Stakes6:37 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC TOPPER275130.07Rex Jones
2MARBEL ROSE1123NBTGary Greene
3MRS. MOONCLAY431830.05Christopher Kedwell
4GRACIE SEE MORE636429.74Brian Smoothy
5WESTMEAD MOUSE333430.00Andrew Bell
6ROAD DETOUR515630.03Cherie Rosier
7ZULU ZENITH547229.73Frank Sanotti
8BLACK DIABLO636830.01John Lipinski
9MISS FICTION685729.91Ivan Hanna
10BRALYN ARCHER488230.02Andrew Bell
Race No. 7Sires On Ice Best 8 Stakes6:57 PM
NG event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CALL ME JEDDA166522.99Eileen Robertson
2OUR SONGAR135122.56Sonia Greene
3AZEEM KAOS312222.74Natasha Benhard
4BELLS FLASH744123.39Geoffery Case
5PRINCE RAKEEM577623.17Warwick Brown
6LUCY VO554522.86Robert Green
7MAGIC ON TAP616723.04Richard Stock
8TIME IS PRECIOUS412722.76Bob Groizard
9GRACE ADELE616723.20Wendy Brown
10RAMMY BURGESS176822.99Allan Woods
Race No. 8Hardy’s Precision Excav 0-3 Stks7:17 PM
MX event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOREX WARRIOR755636.46Andrew Bell
2CHASING FLIES7675NBTDavid Linsen
3BROTHER CASSAR1276NBTPeter Cassar
4ROHAISE447835.66William Davies
5KRAZY BUZZARD3687NBTJohn Eather
6DETROIT DRIVE4335NBTWarren Slade
7TARAWI SKYE687335.15Troy Macdonald
8VINNIE BOY6371NBTRonald Bell
9SMILEY VIXON6678NBTGregory Stenner
10MOLLY’S MEMORY7578NBTAndrew Bell
Race No. 9Club Members Appreciation Stks7:39 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOGIE FLYER576323.84Roy O’malley
2SPRITELY MANNER413523.17Wendy Brown
3LONE SENTINEL757223.62Arthur Armstrong
4WOOPI DOO MOOLA554223.36Shayne Rodgers
5SHOWTIME LUCY134322.87Brian Smoothy
6MISS DIDDLE267623.01Robert Groizard Jnr
7BIG BOSS KAOS642722.99Natasha Benhard
8JACQUI’S MEMORY728323.20Michelle Shambler
9HAVIN’ A BROWZ616623.24Christopher Cathcart
10DORADO255723.02Wendy Brown
Race No. 10Welcome Gary Brown Stakes8:01 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ME GINGER357323.97Keith Jarvis
2HALASA14323.51Gary Robertson
3BARB’S LASS466323.31Warren Kelly
4SKETCHY ALLEY843423.52Luke Ellis
5MAGIC CHERIE81NBTStephen Howarth
6SENZA STAR855323.39Natasha Benhard
7MARTIAL6123.31John Eather
8BROWZA BOB’732523.78Christopher Cathcart
9ZIPPING ROXY315523.16Tracey Bruce
10RED WITCH123723.63Robert Ryan
Race No. 11Grnsw Pathways Stakes8:22 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NIGEL IGNITE746623.61Robert Hoare
2BLUE RAPID565623.50Raymond Walters
3MAINE LACH7887NBTAlan Bloomfield
4PRINCESS ABBEY817823.23Deborah Roach
5MAGIC CAKEX44723.93Christopher Cathcart
6AT THE READY785X23.45Peter Cassar
7SMOOTH FINISH667423.20Wendy Brown
8FEAR BRONWYN767623.15Adam Ramage