Saturday, 28 May 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 28 May 2016

Race No. 1Welcome To Unibet Gardens Stakes4:57 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEN’S PICK633430.02Martin Bowe
2MISS BUZZARD866229.98Benjamin Spence
3WALLAMBA MOLLY125129.87Robert Glover
4SHEZZA GIRL163329.66Martin Bowe
5DOCK MASTER375229.89Grant Dunphy
6SCHUSTA862829.83Ronald Bell
7FREDYS FLASH431229.73Ian Betts
8SISTER MERTENS674430.03Robert Browne
9DIDDY CHEER5135NBTPaul Shepherd
10MY LIGHTING BLUE744829.92Mark Beagan
Race No. 2Kick For Touch Maiden5:17 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SRIXON432223.16Mark Beagan
2RUBY SPRING28XNBTDenis Solomon
3PARTY NOISE345523.84John Summers
4GEMAUROA5545NBTMargaret Bright
5CHASING ACTION255523.28Douglas Bice
6DRIFT KING6323.64Natasha Benhard
7ZIPPING STAR348NBTTracey Bruce
8IMA BANDIT257724.51Shane Thomson
9SENZA REBEL855623.82Natasha Benhard
10RAMPAGING RITA48NBTMatthew Roods
Race No. 3Rapidvite Maiden5:42 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAZ’S GIRLNBTTracey Bruce
2TOPPER RIGGS824.46Rex Jones
3RIVERVIEW ROGUENBTBrett Tooth
4PERFECT BOY855623.34Deborah Roach
5VINNIE BOYNBTRonald Bell
6EMMA VIERI872523.65Kayla Ollerton
7BUSTED ACES664NBTDenis Solomon
8GET THE AP5NBTGrant Dunphy
9GATEWAY EXPRESS478623.55Deborah Roach
10ELLIE’S ENCORE7523.95Natasha Benhard
Race No. 4Heddon Greta Hotel Maiden5:57 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAPID EXIT744530.65Robert Mccolm
2SWORN TESTIMONY333531.21Todd Fear
3ALLAWAY327530.42Lisa Lamb
4MUMMY’S OK456330.77Chris Van Vegchel
5DETROIT DRIVE443730.48Warren Slade
6SKETCHY LAW2356NBTBenjamin Spence
7TINY STORM8NBTDenis Solomon
8GHOST PEPPER846330.45Warwick Brown
9BARB’S MO246630.79Warren Kelly
10ELITE SUTROX54730.55Terrence Stewart
Race No. 5Kick For Touch Best 8 Stakes6:22 PM
NG event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILDSIDE LASS786122.99Gavin Howard
2SALLY DOO625422.84Darryl Wilson
3LUCY VO142322.86Robert Green
4JOHNNY JUNIOR121323.03Trevor Hagney
5GAGAN111423.14Kenneth Cheetham
6JILLAROO SADIE586522.79Graham Novley
7PINE TREE351823.06Lisa Lamb
8KISS ME HUGHIE748422.79Peter Keegan
Race No. 6Unibet Gardens 1-3 Wins Heat1 1-…6:37 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANOTHER GIRL751830.30Rex Jones
2TIGER PEARL3274NBTRonald Bell
3TRUEX751429.92William Davies
4HALO HAZE336530.04Joseph Mcfadyen
5ABDULLAH DIXIE365430.63Robbie Neville
6COZZA SHOT5325NBTMichael Craig
7COSMIC BURN7874NBTWayne Attwill
8DANNI’S CHOICE883830.36Chris Van Vegchel
9RAYLAN GIVENS887430.31Douglas Bice
Race No. 7Unibet Gardens 1-3 Wins Heat2 1-…7:00 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOHNNY SHOT6222NBTMichael Craig
2BONNIE BRAE KAOS165830.59Natasha Benhard
3SMART IZZY431330.00William Davies
4MRS. MOONCLAY324830.05Christopher Kedwell
5CRYSTAL BALL458730.74Todd Fear
6KINLOCH HILL155729.87Shane Hill
7CHOSEN DIAMOND71NBTHayden Munn
8ZIPPING RIO1233NBTWilliam Bright
9RAYLAN GIVENS887430.31Douglas Bice
Race No. 8B&b Total Supplies 1-3 Stakes7:20 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MACK’S CHOICE675735.21Rex Jones
2JAY BEE133635.75Wendy Brown
3CONNIE BEAR426435.91Kayla Ollerton
4SMART LIZZY653636.15William Davies
5MICRAJEWEL446236.31Michael Craig
6LEGS LIKE ELLE742635.44Joseph Mcfadyen
7AVATAR TIGER326135.55Shane Thomson
8ONE TREE VOGUE536335.33Lisa Lamb
9MIDNIGHT PANDA765436.13Bradley Sabotic
10SPARKLING VENUS768836.03Mark Donohue
Race No. 9Central Security Stakes7:42 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIVERS FREEWILLY886822.99Darryl Diver
2MISS LARRA214623.16Ian Betts
3QUICK SHANKS143622.93Gavin Howard
4KIM CAN DASHIAN353323.22Warwick Brown
5LITTLE OSCA775722.93Louise Mcgee
6OUR CLANCY JACK457523.18Donald Andrews
7LET’S GO BLACKY5672NBTShane Thomson
8WHERES THE DRYVA4231NBTBenjamin Spence
9RARE DUCHESS453522.95Corey Spliet
10SERGEANT SAM5X2623.03Neville Stokes
Race No. 10Unibet Gardens 1-3 Wins Heat3 1-…8:02 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING SPRING6432NBTDavid Sanderson
2BIT SAUCY537329.87Chris Van Vegchel
3GRABBO KNOWS637730.35Shane Hill
4SKETCHY SPRITE342230.43Allan Ivers
5SPRITELY SONGAR452730.05Sonia Greene
6TAHITI PEARL313729.61Ronald Bell
7FRISSY LIZZIE2523NBTPaul Shepherd
8NIGEL IGNITE267430.70Robert Hoare
9RAYLAN GIVENS887430.31Douglas Bice
Race No. 11Grnsw Pathways Stakes8:21 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLEM’S GIRL557623.71Matthew Roods
2LIL’ MISS DANCER86X623.96Rex Jones
3ULTIMATE WINTER8876NBTKayla Ollerton
4SPRITELY MANNER665723.18Wendy Brown
5SKETCHY ALLEY688823.52Luke Ellis
6SKETCHY MCKENZIE568423.08Benjamin Spence
7IN A SHADOW744523.20Peter Passfield
8TRACY’S ROSE8X4424.02Matthew Roods