Saturday, 3 August 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens – Saturday, 3 August 2013

Race No. 1Welcome To Unibet Gardens Stakes…5:04 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BAZ CHILL771122.98Glen Mclean
2GOLD STAKES381823.01David Wilkie
3DASHA MAGIC634123.01David Kiernan
4BOCCA2251NBTJason Laurence
5SHIRL’S CRUSHER135522.85Brian Smoothy
6THREE LONG NECKS563123.09Robert Roderick
7MRS WILSON355222.95June Lanesbury
8MAKE MAGIC254222.73Diane Skinner
9DAM GIRL CURLEW134423.19Steven Lanesbury
10FAST FILL234622.92David Clive
Race No. 2Sires On Ice Maiden B Division15:22 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAVA PRINCESS662623.55Beverley Sweeney
2BIG BANDIT6336NBTScott Farley
3WHITE BLAZE476323.79William Davies
4REECY GOGOLAC342323.26Liano Rendina
5PHANTOM SCREAMER543823.34Keith Jarvis
6DASHING TEESHA227623.40Glen Beuzeville
7ADAMSTOWN GIRL223.54Gary Robertson
8COWBOY EDNBTEdward Thompson
9CRAKAKEG624.20Deborah Roach
10DIEGO BOY754524.03Lisa Silver
Race No. 3Multicam Routing Systems Stakes …5:40 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPER113730.07Natina Howard
2IBROX DIGGER353229.68William Dance
3RYBENBROOK BRITT562830.00Ronald Bell
4SONGAR SURPRISE317129.89Sonia Greene
5VELOCITY STORM651729.87Gary Greene
6EBONITE854229.84Mervyn Skinner
7READY TO SHINE635830.34Russell Mansley
8NAGINI112530.56Ronald Bell
Race No. 4All Pro Hospitality Maiden B Div…6:00 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAMARA’S BANDIT4483NBTScott Farley
2FIRE ELUSIVEX532NBTMark Moroney
3ZABINI3630.41Ronald Bell
4SIR PETE332530.38Kenneth Sutton
5HURRICANE ALLEY5445NBTRobert Delaney
6COSMIC CRUISE264330.61Grant Dunphy
7CHEVY SPARK3766NBTJody Manuel
8ALL BECKY428530.39Paul Roderick
9NAVADA’S CHILD875530.94Thomas Pullman
10OH BLUE ANGEL784630.73David Clive
Race No. 5Schweppes Sprint Series Sprint S…6:20 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINT SPLICE632430.05Chad Garrard
2BARN KIDZ425129.94John Edwards
3GARRY’S DREAM333130.11Warren Slade
4SLINKY SABLE157330.23Stephen Harvey
5LACH’S WISH334230.18Adam Campton
6RASPUTIA’S MAN644430.13Brett Tooth
7BOLWARRA GOLD656230.07Bradley Field
8WEE CHEVY641329.83Michael Manuel
9EXPRESS MALE574529.98Beverley Sloan
10QUEEN RASCAL512530.07Troy Donaldson
Race No. 6Dog Pro Stakes B Division16:38 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILD DOVE2163NBTSteven Lanesbury
2COSMIC HIMM378630.04Jason Laurence
3CURTAILMENT221630.97Wayne Robertson
4KIDATEE TERRY661830.11William Brown
5QUEEN ESTHER814XNBTNoelene Holloway
6AIDAN’S SHOT382429.91Wayne Cameron
7MAGIC AND MORE2341NBTJason Laurence
8ICE BERG MISS122729.82Nancy Mcintosh
9BIT VANE684530.54Beverley Sweeney
10ROB ZOMBIE687630.67Terry Callen
Race No. 7Newcastle Herald Stakes B Divisi…7:03 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAMSELLE PETTIGO211630.14Lisa Silver
2KNOCKA DIOR735529.98Wendy Brown
3DIVER’S GIFT627430.50Wayne Weiss
4HARRY’S PRIDE626329.89Tracey Bruce
5KATH PLAYFAIR568630.04Shane Hill
6ZIP START7551NBTRichard Warren
7BANDIT’S BOY668730.86Scott Farley
8MACK STATION421NBTRonald Bell
9ROB ZOMBIE687630.67Terry Callen
10YELLOW HAZE7678NBTJason Doherty
Race No. 8Tooheys Stakes B Division37:24 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIRST ATTEMPT4634NBTJoshua Krafczyk
2KOBY TANGA743730.34Maureen Sharman
3NAVADA FLAME737430.27Tracey Bruce
4CINNABAR STAR637630.55Russell Mansley
5MISS ELITE FEET772331.03Edward Trenholme
6LOCKIES CUT727730.31Troy Ebbeck
7OYSTER LOVER366430.28Andrew Foukkare
8KOOL CAPPUCCINO751430.19Gregory Smith
9YELLOW HAZE7678NBTJason Doherty
10BIT VANE684530.54Beverley Sweeney
Race No. 9Woy Woy Poultry Stakes B Divisio…7:41 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DERBY BOUND324122.84Robert Howard
2NOT QUITE HANK183122.88Robert Howard
3PRINCE SHAK114323.03Glen Beuzeville
4COSMIC SCREAMER872122.86John Edwards
5VEE ATE TURBO261322.91Glen Mclean
6PEDRO ON TAP182822.84Richard Stock
7SYLVIE231123.11Beverley Sloan
8PROCRIS221523.16Neil Docherty
9SILENT BATTLE6X7423.38Thomas Pullman
10PAPER MISS516122.75Gary Robertson
Race No. 10Hardy’s Precision Excavations St…8:04 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. SHELBY834323.05Gary Robertson
2SKYELA TOKAAM531323.34Helen Pullman
3CRYSTAL HALO4123.20Robert Groizard
4ESS FOR SADIE334123.17Mervyn Skinner
5BLUE IMAX328722.84Beverley Sweeney
6JACKSON54123.36Louise Mcgee
7CANDY QUEEN326422.84Thomas Pullman
8BOSS NUMBER TWO212323.17Clifford Clark
9HEARTBREAK HELEN111522.99Leonard Duffie
10DOMESTIC GODDESS321723.23Denis Anderson