Wednesday, 4 June 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens – Wednesday, 4 June 2014

Race No. 1Unibet Maiden3:38 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BULL BLASTER233423.44David Wilkie
2TOUGH LINC677223.14Bruce Caden
3ELITE ROBBONBTEileen Robertson
4CAWBOURNE HAZARD634123.11Neal Gray
5BINNY BOO752223.35Robert White
6HALONG BAY34NBTTamara Ball
7ROADRAGE RONNY678423.70Wayne O’malveney
8SUMMER LANE563423.44Robert White
9LITTLE ANTHEM674523.66Terry Duncan
10DUN YA RASCAL886624.00Robert Barnden
Race No. 2Sires On Ice Maiden3:56 PM
M event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRILLIANT MAGGIE644NBTTimothy Murray
2OUR ARCHIE7254NBTTimothy Murray
3DENALI HERO7772NBTStephen Bell
4MISFORTUNE FADED5665NBTRodney Teasdale
5ADAMSTOWN GIRL4466NBTTimothy Murray
6MAJOR AB’S5573NBTDale Tolmie
7DADDY MAC2335NBTAnthony Duggan
8TUNE UP2356NBTTimothy Murray
Race No. 3All Pro Hospitality Stakes4:13 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REMA’S TREASURE342623.12Larry Croker
2TWEED SECRET116422.88Timothy Murray
3MASII317722.77Sandra Brown
4REVLON BABE511122.48Louise Mcgee
5COFFEE SHOP STOP421822.70Phillip Carrall
6CHERYL’S SHAK261322.72Melvyn Daley
7FAST TALKIN’444622.89Darren Riley
8EYEFULL622222.77Helen Hanson
9POD’S ELECT616122.97Neal Gray
10REMA’S SURPRISE163222.89Larry Croker
Race No. 4Dogpro Stakes4:31 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUGAR RAY LEE251130.38Peter Lagogiane
2RUSTEZE513529.91Mathew Egge
3ALBERT KNOWS241629.78Shane Hill
4EMA’S TREE176530.17Lisa Lamb
5KYABRA JAKE134129.75Stephen Bell
6GARRY’S DREAM566330.05Warren Slade
7BENJI616429.83Neal Gray
8IZZY MARLOW232530.24Mavis Moran
Race No. 5Unibet Stakes4:50 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOCHINVAR AKIRA171235.04Robert Smith
2COLD FICTION642635.08Ronald Lambert
4STATE GALLERY674635.33Darren Riley
5DEE GETTA251234.97Shane Hill
7FIRST CLASS144735.13Robert Barnden
8WHITE FREDDO653735.03Shane Hill
Race No. 6Lochinvar Marlow @ Stud Stakes5:09 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TEN FIFTY’S1758NBTWarwick Brown
2COSMIC PRINCESS514529.97Carly Brown
3LITTLE CHADDY245430.27Maureen Bashford
4BLACK FERRARI8X2531.04David Dunn
5CAWBOURNE THUNDA766730.64Neal Gray
6POCKET MONEYGIRL716830.70Kenneth Barnden
7HAWKS NEST BOY713530.43Stephen Atkins
8MY MATE RAT283529.83Shane Hill
Race No. 7Woy Woy Poultry 1-3 Wins H5:30 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRINDLE FALCON221622.57Neal Gray
2WHITE BLAZE875323.05William Davies
3WINDCHEATER1723.02Peter Lagogiane
4ALMUNRO157122.71Corey Spliet
5RUSTY GOODVIBES436823.32Bruce Caden
6NIPPER’S BABE355722.94Louise Mcgee
7CRIMSON RIMS273723.69Tamara Ball
8BULA BLUE566723.16Robert White
9DIABLO’S GUN466823.60Lisa Hutton
10KARA’S TREE466723.88Lisa Lamb
Race No. 8Woy Woy Poultry 1-3 Wins H5:49 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOSSY’S GIFT458523.40Lisa Hutton
2MISS JAZAM483323.11Albert Janissen
3MISS MIGARO248222.66Warwick Brown
4IMPATIENT VIC713823.06Louise Mcgee
5FLASH SUNRISE725222.91William Davies
6BARNICLE BULLET412122.88Peter Lagogiane
7COSMIC BEAUTY314723.02Phillip Carrall
8DARKEST KNIGHT24X423.28Helen Hanson
9FOXY ELLIE546723.27Tamara Ball
10GRAND FURY877823.34Mark Beagan
Race No. 9Woy Woy Poultry 1-3 Wins H6:09 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAM BUSY386122.90Warwick Brown
2HURRICANE RUBY467622.88Warren Slade
3CYCLONE KARMAN873422.72Timothy Murray
4FOXZAMI FIREX84123.11Gary Robertson
5CRASHA ASHA567423.08William Davies
6MUM’S A LOONY761823.28Terry Duncan
7BANG POW BOOM735523.31Terry Callen
8ELLA ISABELLA563623.05Jeanette Roche
9ELBOW GREASE784523.25Shane O’malveney
10FOXY ELLIE546723.27Tamara Ball
Race No. 10Woy Woy Poultry 1-3 Wins H6:29 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JET VADER13523.02Steven Carr
2SENOR PETE161422.53Corey Spliet
3TEA GARDENS LAD562322.70Stephen Atkins
4MAGIC GLOW225222.91Wendy Brown
5AMERICAN WITCH631623.35Terry Callen
6SHIRLEY’S KIDZ664522.89Robert Barnden
7BAZ CHILL878222.98Jeanette Roche
8ADJUSTABLE DUKE828723.80Bruce Caden
9KARA’S TREE466723.88Lisa Lamb
10ELBOW GREASE784523.25Shane O’malveney