Friday, 18 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Wagga Wagga – Friday, 18 December 2015

Race No. 1Rsm Accountants 1-3 Win Heat 1-3…5:44 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Wagga wagga Of $985 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $215 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNSUB JENNIFER533424.17Jennifer Maitland
2CHLOE GRACE848223.70Darren Petersen
3BIG BLUE CHIC783724.58Chris Glen
4KATHY AUSTIN6161NBTRaymond Maitland
5SHARNI MAC143623.22Gregory Mckinnon
6HEZA SAINT15323.75Nigel Smith
7SLIGHTLY SWEET544123.43Rodney Oakman
8WORTH A DYNE127523.26Garry Anesbury
9COSMIC PILOT877623.53Gary Milthorpe
Race No. 2Rsm Accountants 1-3 Win Heat 1-3…6:02 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Wagga wagga Of $985 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $215 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANA GOODWIN247523.77Rodney Mcdonald
2BOOJI BONE657423.67Nigel Smith
3BILLY AUSTIN1327NBTJennifer Maitland
4MY BOY MITCH362323.43Robert Kemp
5FURSTY FERRET117724.34Adam Oliver
6OUT THERE JERRY171223.47Gregory Mckinnon
7ROSEDENE NAHUM123623.38Faye Herbert
8THOMBRO745523.36Laetitia Hand
9COSMIC PILOT877623.53Gary Milthorpe
Race No. 3Happy Birthday Mitch Stakes6:27 PM
5 event over 320 metres at Wagga wagga Of $985 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $215 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIGGERLONG SMILE842518.31Peter Ward
2IMA WARRIOR167818.65Darren Petersen
3EMILY’S KITTY425518.61Darren Petersen
4MINKARA YARMI386218.28John Hartley
5PARISIAN MAGIC143718.37John Cusack
6PARANORMAN357719.12Darren Petersen
7UNO SCOUT635718.59Rodney Oakman
8PARRYDISE ROSE625518.57Scott Parry
Race No. 4Caltex On Fernliegh Maiden6:51 PM
M event over 320 metres at Wagga wagga Of $795 Prizemoney.
1st: $535 2nd: $170 3rd: $90.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMITHY MAGIC565419.24Joanne Smith
2JUST JATT4538NBTChris Glen
3OLLIE BRAENBTAdam Oliver
4METEOR PANTHER44519.19Garry Small
5ZULU PEARL73NBTRaymond Maitland
6SAXON NERO67719.39Craig Price
7JAYDED MIA4383NBTChris Glen
8PARRYDISE DINGO88X818.94Scott Parry
9MALO5567NBTRaymond Maitland
10BRONKO’S OMEN6619.55Garry Anesbury
Race No. 5Rsm Accountants 1-3 Win Heat 1-3…7:14 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Wagga wagga Of $985 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $215 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHATA ASSET3452NBTFaye Herbert
2OUR JACK126523.21John Hartley
3TIGGERLONG BEAR61623.59Michael Finn
4HE’S ZARR BADGER3417NBTShannon Ellis
5IMA TOMAHAWK446823.29Darren Petersen
6DUTCH PINS143423.57Nigel Smith
7SYDENHAM RED414823.59Adam Oliver
8SHE’S A MELGAR636223.50Garry Small
9COSMIC PILOT877623.53Gary Milthorpe
Race No. 6Tasty Tucker Final Maiden Series…7:35 PM
M event over 320 metres at Wagga wagga Of $1,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BONDI BUDDY553319.38Craig Price
2UNLEASHABLE677118.70Steven Kemp
3SHARINA BOMBER763118.87Shannon Ellis
4TIGGERLONG COLIN219.02Michael Finn
5GLENDALE ZEUS645419.23Colin Thacker
6COSMIC PLAY336519.54Paul Strutt
7STANDING BEAR674219.09Garry Anesbury
8WEST BOUND475419.44Glenn Schwencke
9METEOR PANTHER44519.19Garry Small
10BRONKO’S OMEN6619.55Garry Anesbury
Race No. 7Graeme Hull Smash Repairs Stakes8:01 PM
NG event over 320 metres at Wagga wagga Of $1,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $920 2nd: $350 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PARRYDISE STAR471218.34Scott Parry
2YULEANA861618.57Brian Lord
3PARRYDISE CHAD633318.51Scott Parry
4UNO BUDDY222518.31Rodney Oakman
5COSMIC PRINCE316318.34Craig Price
6THREE HEADS UP138418.30Peter Dooner
7SIR GIBSON842118.34John Hartley
8RED JACKET412118.15Peter Dooner
Race No. 8Leo Hartley Memorial Final Sprin…8:21 PM
4/5 event over 525 metres at Wagga wagga Of $4,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $700 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIGGERLONG OLAY354230.58John Cusack
2MOTANGI311230.50Joanne Smith
3MORELLO318130.82Brian Smith
4PARRYDISE SPARK414431.11Scott Parry
5TOKEN CODE651530.89Domenico Lauricella
6WINSOME ALLY445431.38Brian Lord
7GITCHA LATER345330.73Gary Mitchell
8MAGPIE HAWK321130.80John Hartley
9OUR JACK126531.47John Hartley
10DANA BOBBY345631.50Rodney Mcdonald
Race No. 9Classicbet Stakes8:41 PM
5 event over 320 metres at Wagga wagga Of $985 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $215 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ON THE GRAPEVINE556718.93Garry Anesbury
2SIXTEEN342818.63Glenn Schwencke
3TEZZA MAC643618.69Ricky Mckinnon
4LAST ONE LEFT125418.43Ricky Mckinnon
6OBLIVIOUS767XNBTChris Glen
7PARRYDISE SKYE676618.78Scott Parry
8BUSTED FLAT415218.60Brian Smith
Race No. 10Interior Constructions Stakes9:01 PM
5 event over 320 metres at Wagga wagga Of $985 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $215 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SALMINATOR762718.97Scott Hall
2PARRYDISE GINGER767418.71Scott Parry
3MR. MARLOW1422NBTJennifer Maitland
4SHARINA GUN7424NBTShannon Ellis
6DASH DASH DOT4668NBTDarren Petersen
7ELECTRIC FUSION858819.08Rodney Oakman
8ZULU OPAL2714NBTRaymond Maitland