Friday, 12 July 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park – Friday, 12 July 2013

Race No. 1Welcome To Wrigley’s Team Stks A…7:17 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIDDEN DANGER134430.30Kristy Sultana
2AGREE WITH ME4461NBTPeter Rodgers
3MIRROR REFLECTON614830.56John Buckley
4IRINKA ADAM526130.87Raymond Smith
5AJAY I AM865330.57Anthony Messina
6CUPID263330.44Colin Hanslow
7MILLIE MINOR712430.54Steven White
8JACKPOT SHIRAZ263130.04Jodie Lord
9HEAD RUSH475430.09William Woodham
10DIRECT BULLET867630.16Mark Arncliffe
Race No. 2Sportingbet Bulli – Wp Final Bul…7:40 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRACKING CHAIN1162NBTKristy Sultana
2LIFESTYLE LAD817230.87James Mcfarlane
3HAPPY TOWN261430.33Marie Burton
4SOARING EAGLE3761NBTMarie Burton
5LACHLAN BOMBER1311NBTSharron Webster
6MISTY PEAL388230.41Joe Formosa
7RHETT BUTLER285330.61Ralph Fuller
8GRACEFUL SWAN6243NBTJustin King
9YOU’RE UP LES2353NBTJason Matthews
10SLASHER’S ETHICS1814NBTDavid Smith
Race No. 3Macro Meats Gourmet Game Stakes …7:58 PM
3 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,630 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,500 2nd: $770 3rd: $360.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANCY FICELLE685430.41Christine Proctor
2PRINCESS BLACK726129.59John Heard
3BETWEEN WICKETS354330.01Alan Campbell
4DINKUM113529.75Julie Fletcher
6DAINTY BANQUET182129.88Kenneth Staines
7WELDEN FLASH254829.97Shayne Fleming
8CAWBOURNE TOP186329.91Jodie Lord
Race No. 4The Wrigley Five Gum Stakes A2 D…8:17 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPY CHICKI681131.65Christine Proctor
2WHITE AIR722630.42Timothy Caines
3TRENDY TIA137530.48Frank Daros
4ROCKET BANQUET642530.36Kenneth Staines
5KNOCKA OZ3221NBTKevin Horton
6WY GUNYA621230.12Charlie Lamb
7MAC CAVIAR1118NBTSam Simonetta
8AQUA WOLF175330.94Tia Robertson
9TWISTER MONELLI671730.51Marie Burton
10SNIPERS JEWEL872730.91Frances Harris
Race No. 5Schweppes Stayers Stakes A2 Divi…8:40 PM
5 event over 720 metres at Wentworth park Of $5,100 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,850 2nd: $850 3rd: $400.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOTTA PROBLEM314542.69Denice Warren
2ITCHY PRICKLE647543.01Pauline Moran
3COUNTY JET2631NBTDavid Pringle
4GRADENCE114242.44Mark Gatt
6TIFI FOR ME515743.98Chris O’brien
7HE’S REALLY COOL343442.93Frederick Shoobert
8MEAGAN ROBBO3346NBTEileen Robertson
Race No. 6Aaa Radiators Gosford – Wp Final…8:58 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SLOY’S FLAME113NBTPeter Lagogiane
2FUTURE WINNER743230.89Marie Burton
3BLUE NORRIS2123NBTKevin Baker
4FORREST5424NBTBrett Tooth
5HAVALI1881NBTShane Watkin
6MY SIGNATURE411229.87Lena Sweetman
7MCSLOK281230.68Gary Robertson
8LAMPUKI6144NBTVincent Cassar
9KNOCKA DIOR7735NBTWendy Brown
10AJAY I AM865330.57Anthony Messina
Race No. 9Bohemia Crystal Stakes A2 Divisi…9:58 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IKKINA152430.27Peter Lagogiane
2IRINKA LUCA111729.87Raymond Smith
3SALT MATE BLUE731230.73Sharron Webster
4NOTSO SWEET152129.78Frank Hurst
5CLAIR VISION852331.19Laurence Duncan
6CAWBOURNE OTTEY126730.48Jodie Lord
7TEEBOW TIME113530.67Kenneth Lewis
8MAGIC MOVES811530.34Anthony Messina
9BEE’S THUNDER667530.57Ashleigh Harris
10WICKED MISS8734NBTDomenic Traino
Race No. 10Rapidvite Stakes A2 Division410:17 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AUNTY NAGALOT153330.36Mark Arncliffe
2SHE’S IN VOGUE211330.17Colin Walker
3STAY YOUNG651630.89Christopher Carl
4PIONEER CHEERS176230.66Sam Simonetta
5CAWBOURNE HAVOC423130.00Tracey Bruce
6SILK THUNDER157831.20Pauline Moran
7MARSOVIN826531.10Joseph Scerri
8THRILL THE BEST7151NBTRolf Dern
9CHUM LEE1157NBTPeter Rodgers
10RED REPLICA566630.27Stuart Hazlett