Friday, 19 December 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park – Friday, 19 December 2014

Race No. 1Wentworthpark.com.au Stks7:18 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST RUN IT161230.34Maureen Sharman
2COLLISION POST337830.36Rita Nicolaou
3PARISIAN MAC166830.22Daniel Brewer
4GRIN TO WIN226530.16Rita Nicolaou
5GRAND DIDDLE231530.78Robert Groizard Jnr
6MADGE’S BUNNY’S752130.16Anthony Hardaker
7JEFFY GEE241430.11Jason Laurence
8SCHOONER DOLL1414NBTBeverley Sweeney
9ORBITAL SPEED627730.16Wayne Smith
10TEDDIE BOY846529.93Mark Arncliffe
Race No. 2Ladbrokes Bitches Only H7:38 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DREAMSICLE413330.11Lorraine Atchison
2CRAZY CARMEN415330.84Mario Multari
3SHE’S ANDY153530.34Dean Swain
4GUN FLYER113130.68Raymond Scully
6MRS. CHITTY BANG313530.36Michael Green
7GEE SOMEBODY522X30.21Anthony Hardaker
8WHITE LABEL813530.04Sydney Swain
Race No. 3Ladbrokes Bitches Only H7:58 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IGNITE FOUR US483430.12Paul Grech
2GRAND SOLUTION4413NBTBeverley Wood
3COLLEGE BELLE844430.60Stanley Beckingham
4RUBELLY MAGIC1151NBTRodney O’brien
6FRANCINE111230.61Robert Barnden
7LUNAR SKY1218NBTAmy Bennett
8MAGIC EARNER312830.06Jodie Lord
Race No. 4Ladbrokes Bitches Only H8:18 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAYFARER216530.74Steven White
2OBAN322730.12Jodie Lord
3MISS ARICA315530.41Chris Madonis
4FASCINATE MARY616530.46Joan Singline
6BLUE BOTTLE472631.06Allan Manwaring
7ALISHA CASEY364230.83Peter Carr
8FRATTINI283629.89Christine Oldfield
Race No. 5Rapidvite Gosford – City F8:38 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAXON’S PEDRO4113NBTDarryl Armfield
2MISS MIGARO3825NBTWarwick Brown
3NAVADA FLAME625330.99Gerald Lee
4STYLISH MAN1216NBTFrank Cini
5SUPERSONIC KAOS1411NBTNatasha Benhard
6PRODIGY214530.54Dean Swain
7ACCEPTED4262NBTJohn Mooney
8DIAMOND OF HOPE466430.51Bob Groizard
9MUSCLE UP KAOS447530.61Natasha Benhard
10GRIN TO WIN226530.16Rita Nicolaou
Race No. 6Ladbrokes Bitches Only H8:58 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHO DE PUNK473330.61Adam Campton
2FROST YOURSELF413130.14Jason Mackay
3COSMIC AURA365130.36Chris Madonis
4FLAMIN’ GO211230.28Lorraine Atchison
6CHINA BABY541230.77Alan Croker
7SWEET LOLLY768730.04Peter Massa
8ELEAZAR166530.39Dean Swain
Race No. 7Aaa Radiator Specialists Stks9:18 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,630 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,500 2nd: $770 3rd: $360.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KING SAPPHIRE363430.19Noelene Holloway
2EL CASEY447630.34Peter Carr
3RUN VELOCETTE218229.92Earl Schmidt
4NAGINI261730.11Ronald Bell
5DRAGON EMGRAND442729.97Luke Azzopardi
6HILDA’S BOY232529.91Mario Abela
7BARCELONA STAR451830.02Dean Swain
8COSMIC ANGEL634429.62Anthony Azzopardi
9TEDDIE BOY846529.93Mark Arncliffe
10ORBITAL SPEED627730.16Wayne Smith
Race No. 8Bohemia Crystal Stakes9:38 PM
FFA event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,630 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,500 2nd: $770 3rd: $360.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUEEN ESTHER213229.64Noelene Holloway
2RAINCHECK127629.87Peter Mccann
3ZIPPING OSCAR511129.88Jason Mackay
4SATCHMO’S HANKY317529.85Benjamin Mccauley
5MY BOY SNOOP426729.73Anthony Azzopardi
6RUE DE KAHN812529.64Dean Swain
7PRINCE TANGA642229.93Maureen Sharman
8PABLO CRUZ847730.04Benjamin Mccauley
Race No. 9Macro Meats Gourmet Game Stakes9:58 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RIVERGUM DRIVE5118NBTWayne Attwill
2SHEZA HOT SORT652730.43Kevin Crowfoot
3ASHBY SURF242630.44Darris Fahey
4PEEJAY JACK433430.38Amy Bennett
5GOTTA BE BUZZIN’521231.12Daniel Marshall
6RARE PEARL121331.00Steven White
7UNBROKEN521630.32Majella Ferguson
8ARCHER JOHN326830.24Frederick Goodall
9STRIKING CHARLM553630.74Stephen Cleary
10FREYA KEROMA588331.10Michael Bonser
Race No. 10Petsnacks.com.au Stakes10:18 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEVIL PRINCE614130.20Owen Langley
2OPEN ALL NITE124330.99Mark Arncliffe
3COLT ROCKET414XNBTAmy Bennett
4KIDDIE CUTTS243130.38Luke Azzopardi
5LUKEY CHINO526530.29Christine Proctor
6ELLE’S FURY5561NBTAllan Manwaring
7BLACK LAGOON1136NBTRodney O’brien
8KICHIRO417631.56Leon Bozovitch
9DISCO DANNY784630.45John Gale
10STRIKING CHARLM553630.74Stephen Cleary