Monday, 2 December 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park C – Monday, 2 December 2013

Race No. 1Petsnacks.com.au Stks7:11 PM
5 event over 280 metres at Wentworth park c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIHAEL MAGPIE3167NBTTrevor Jones
2MISS PIN764416.77Frederick Goodall
3CHIPOLATA818716.80Dawn Barnett
4BULLIES RULE351216.48Patrick Daly
5NO WAY BEAR7176NBTJeanette Roche
6STELLA’S STAR461316.45Peter Togias
7ICEBERG SLIM7134NBTMelvyn Daley
8VENOM ON ICE462816.42Mathew Wotton
9NEILMORGAN6744NBTJames Whiticker
10SELINIA687717.09Fay Wotton
Race No. 2Schweppes Sprint Stks7:31 PM
4/5 event over 280 metres at Wentworth park c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANA GWEN1111NBTNeville Brown
2POINT ONE BACK368516.47Stephen Wadick
3FLYING MASTER854316.86Rita Nicolaou
4HERODES676617.40Fay Wotton
5SIXTO RODRIGUEZ1528NBTLisa Mcfarlane
6ACE ME UP225316.32Lisa Mcfarlane
7ANOTYAD RED RUM484216.98Arrol Glynn
8ROCKSTAR BEN444316.56Lisa Mcfarlane
9SELINIA687717.09Fay Wotton
Race No. 3Aaa Turf To City Final Sprint Se…7:51 PM
5 event over 280 metres at Wentworth park c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOU LOU YAHOO7533NBTJohn Intveen
2CONCRETE BLONDE628116.87David Abbott
3SAMBO KING476216.72Allen Thomas
4RUN BIG RED2172NBTErnest Wilson
5WHERE’S SERENAX711NBTSteven Konkolics
6EM VEE SUNRISE232316.28Danny Keaney
7VENGEFUL7762NBTJulie O’grady
8SWEET WORLD8783NBTGary Shipley
9WAS A FOX3784NBTMartin Bowe
10COLOUR OF LOVE7474NBTCarolynn Needham
Race No. 4Betfair Blue Paws Final Betfair …8:11 PM
4/5 event over 280 metres at Wentworth park c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IRIRIKI121116.35Peter Lagogiane
2LAURA VELLA121216.13Beverley Sweeney
3SWEET JUNE162116.53Shane Watkin
4IT GIRL124216.54Westley Ryan
5WEE DRAMA788216.54Simon Ma
6SEISMIC BLAST556116.22John Laverty
7ESTELLE STAR437116.10Donna Campbell
8CARWOOLA OSSIE683216.69Lisa Mcfarlane
9ACE ME UP225316.32Lisa Mcfarlane
10ROCKSTAR BEN444316.56Lisa Mcfarlane
Race No. 5Macro Meats Masters Best 8 (any …8:30 PM
NG event over 280 metres at Wentworth park c Of $1,110 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KING BISCUIT BOY118316.17Benjamin Mccauley
2SOWARD458616.62Michael Hooper
3HOT IMAGING6367NBTMelvyn Daley
4GOANNA MAN3666NBTJune Martin
5SUE BENNY344516.24Mathew Wotton
6SANDON SWELL713116.17Michael Jones
7SCENIC GOLD873616.60Gary Minter
8BOLT LOCK BOLT268816.42Mario Multari
9POINT ONE BACK368516.47Stephen Wadick
10FLYING MASTER854316.86Rita Nicolaou
Race No. 6Aaa Radiators Ht1 2-5 Wins Only.…8:51 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Wentworth park c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHILLING AMY548330.28Anne Hector
2USHER BALE514530.54Simon Rhodes
3BIG GIRL GERALD441130.70Mark Bell
4XAVIER BOY877830.37Simon Ma
5LACH’S WISH176230.01Adam Campton
6BARDO HOLYFIELD144330.56Brian Barton
7BEARLY FAIR286330.10Fay Trowbridge
8GREYSYND CHILL285230.64Lisa Mcfarlane
Race No. 7Aaa Radiators Ht2 2-5 Wins Only.…9:12 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Wentworth park c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER SIMBI1151NBTChristine Proctor
2MUMMY COOL1476NBTJeanette Roche
3MASSIVE MERV742130.42John Callaughan
4RAIN BALE2316NBTSimon Rhodes
5CHEYENNE’S SON2377NBTDesmond Woolbank
6AWESOME OPINION555530.85Preston Rowles
7VAN CARRHO FLASH112230.72Lisa Mcfarlane
8LADY KNOCKA556630.81Fay Trowbridge
Race No. 8Aaa Radiators Ht3 2-5 Wins Only.…9:30 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Wentworth park c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOUTHERN SUMMER475530.97Frank Cini
2ONYA MISS774430.82Dale Leard
3SHEZA HOT SORT525630.64Kevin Crowfoot
4BAD EXAMPLE644830.84John Polidano
5SENOR SPEEDY2115NBTSimon Rhodes
6GAGA’S BOY344230.57Lisa Mcfarlane
7CRAZY COSMOS542330.42Tia Robertson
8GENGHIS KAHN718631.05Peter Lagogiane
Race No. 9Bohemia Maiden9:52 PM
M event over 520 metres at Wentworth park c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADY MILLION6326NBTDennis Gialanze
2MIDALE’S BOY347NBTGail Hobbs
3PRINCESS FLAME7633NBTSoner Veli
4CRAZY LULU6472NBTJason Woods
5CHEEKY WANDA465331.47Peter Falas
6KING RAMISES4822NBTJeanette Roche
7TRICKY APE3527NBTTrevor Jones
8ZIPPING TURBOX243NBTTrevor Jones
9MISSED THE BUS5786NBTMichael Hooper
10SPEEDY MARLOW255831.43Simon Ma
Race No. 10Sportingbet Sprint10:14 PM
5 event over 280 metres at Wentworth park c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIL’ MISS FLASH7555NBTShayne Fleming
2FANCY HER437617.12Mathew Wotton
3MAGIC DIABLO1675NBTJames Whiticker
4EURO MARLOW786716.54Rita Nicolaou
5SHES SOME SING5516NBTFrank Cini
6COLOUR OF LOVE7474NBTCarolynn Needham
7DISCO CHASE1264NBTVadim Roz
8BLAZING TIGER8454NBTJeanette Roche
9SELINIA687717.09Fay Wotton
10NEILMORGAN6744NBTJames Whiticker