Monday, 22 July 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park C – Monday, 22 July 2013

Race No. 1Greyhoundproductsdirect.com.au C…7:16 PM
5 event over 280 metres at Wentworth park c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HILLTOP DAWN8234NBTDanny Keaney
2JUST LIKE PALUZA172116.25Angleo Rapa
3SUE BENNY5186NBTMathew Wotton
4PINK ROSA LEE5178NBTNicole Donovan
5KIWI DEVIL311216.43Kenneth Markham
6KATIE’S CONQUEST3467NBTJoseph Sciberras
7WHALAN WARRIOR163XNBTMathew Chatto
8HARLEQUIN DANCER1164NBTBruce Lloyd
9PAT THE SCORPION5863NBTMarie Burton
10NO MORE TEARS6454NBTGeorge Caffyn
Race No. 2Rapidvite Stks C Division17:35 PM
4/5 event over 280 metres at Wentworth park c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GO ANNA LEE657216.40Keith Pedrana
2FLIGHT BOUND232716.80Michael Clayton
3PREZBO4676NBTMichael Bonser
4SUNNY WAY1511NBTRichard Board
5PREMIER ASSET1414NBTRoberta Cooper
6NOVO TEMPO631317.26Earl Anderson
7MAKEDONIA4212NBTBruce Mcinnes
8POINT ONE BACK381316.47Stephen Wadick
9SAMBO KING3773NBTAllen Thomas
10AUSSIE WARRIOR6726NBTCheryl Betts
Race No. 3Nsw Gbota Veterans Stks C Divisi…7:52 PM
NG event over 280 metres at Wentworth park c Of $1,110 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCENIC GOLD7634NBTGary Minter
2SANDON SWELL6135NBTMichael Jones
3FAST FINISH5267NBTMichael Clayton
4LANCE8656NBTJohn Thorpe
5GAZMICK JET3487NBTMarie Burton
6CRAZY CARRIE385716.70Norm Becroft
7SUDDEN SPLASH2236NBTBrian Tuft
8MISS MINNEHAHA515616.74Deborah White
Race No. 4Multiquip Mdn C Division18:12 PM
M event over 520 metres at Wentworth park c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING ROSE3331.19Raymond Neville
2HONEY MUFFIN8677NBTEdward Jago
3WANDY MICK423231.02Frank Hardman
4COSMIC KARMA7656NBTGeorge Caffyn
5AT THE TRACK8757NBTMark Arncliffe
6PENNIE MAE2632.06Michael Jenner
7WORLD COLLECTOR585732.15Gary Shipley
8COOL RASCAL KIDZ443231.46John Bowman
9LONGFELLA768NBTOwen Langley
10HAYABUSA68NBTMark Arncliffe
Race No. 5Schweppes Solo Stks C Division18:33 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IZZY’S JOY4354NBTJohn Thorpe
2RHETT BUTLER285330.61Ralph Fuller
3LETHAL PRINCESS785130.63Craig Pettitt
4BARELEN SURFER328230.44Norm Becroft
5HERODES631831.36Fay Wotton
6BEE’S THUNDER675330.57Ashleigh Harris
7CROWNIES FOR SKI854330.76Roberta Cooper
8LIGHTFOOT BENJI2155NBTVictor Hokin
9GEORGIAN JILL637531.05Paul Grech
10CHAMPAGNE SHOWER6715NBTAnthony Messina
Race No. 6Macro Meats Gourmet Game Stks C …8:51 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1XAVIER BOY437230.64Simon Ma
2HAZZA PATCH4274NBTVadim Roz
3CHUBB LEE383530.99Keith Pedrana
4HAYVILLE COMET4711NBTDonna Campbell
5GAY THORLEY247330.65Michael Clayton
6EXFORD ZOOM3868NBTMark Arncliffe
7VENICE IS LOVE8556NBTRoberta Cooper
8BIG ALERT3711NBTKane Heuston
9FULL ON SMILE416NBTNorm Becroft
10ELVIRA4756NBTEdward Jackson
Race No. 9Betfair Mdn C Division19:50 PM
M event over 280 metres at Wentworth park c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DELAVAYGA3NBTMargaret Bright
2BLUE TOO ME3328NBTJamie Hawkins
3AMANDA MISS372NBTAndrew Drapiewski
4RICH JEWEL8862NBTGary Minter
5TEN LEGGER852316.89James Frendo
6IKARA MISS25NBTBruce Lloyd
7WIRADJURI BOXER8726NBTShirley Davidson
8SWEET LIES24NBTAnthony Messina
9SLEEK HANIFY3554NBTAnthony Grech
10BY COLLAR GEE3866NBTAndrew Sepping
Race No. 10Aaa Radiators Specialists Stks C…10:12 PM
5 event over 280 metres at Wentworth park c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZELDA WISDOM5246NBTDonna Campbell
2VENOM ON ICE463216.42Mathew Wotton
3BRANCH FORM283XNBTDanny Keaney
4HIDDEN FANTASY223416.59Warren Scott
5SHE’S NO FOOL1116NBTBeverly Sandes
6PAUA OF VILLIA2124NBTDonna Campbell
7MAGIC LAIRD5434NBTMarie Burton
8NARARA MISS1622NBTThomas Biviano
9JAYDEN RETURNS1857NBTAngleo Rapa
10SHAYLOR ADAM8356NBTMarie Burton