Saturday 10th November 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park – Saturday 10th November 2012

Race No. 1Aaa Radiator Specialists Stakes07:28PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,555 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,350 2nd: $1,235 3rd: $620 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EBONITE4774130.63M A Skinner (Abermain)
2KOBI JAY3251130.18R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
3HOW COOL’S HARRY7212330.05S E Swain (Box Hill)
4BLEISWIJK BOY6562830.05A T Wade (Kings Langley)
5CRAZY LASS4451230.34J M King (Wilberforce)
6FREAKING OUT8714630.57A Pagano (Llandilo)
7SET TO SHINE3331130.08F Xuereb (Riverstone)
8GROVEBROOK LADY14532NBTM J Doggett (Lithgow)
9REGAL HERO6767530.35G J Minter (Mayfield)
10SNOOPY COLLINS5674530.42C J Carl (Londonderry)
Race No. 2Schweppes Stakes07:52PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,555 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,350 2nd: $1,235 3rd: $620 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING BLUEBOY1735229.82J Chapman (Lidsdale)
2PHANTOMS7413230.32A Azzopardi (Londonderry)
3DOZEN POINTS2735230.02J Finn (Cranebrook)
4STAR SAPPHIRE4422130.32D L Richardson (Holmesville)
5GOOD AS OSTI1431830.60M D Shambler (Elrington)
6WINSOME CHARLEE1321130.12J Finn (Cranebrook)
7SATIN SURF8635330.11C J Carl (Londonderry)
8LORD RAIN2158630.09B A Keene (Twelve Mile Creek)
9SNOOPY COLLINS5674530.42C J Carl (Londonderry)
10REGAL HERO6767530.35G J Minter (Mayfield)
Race No. 3Betfair Stakes08:10PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 720 Metres at Wentworth park Of $7,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,785 2nd: $1,360 3rd: $680 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOLKSINGER61736NBTC M Absalom (Glenwood)
2ADDIVA24521FSTDG J Lye (Mulgrave)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4OFF MY TROUT5341542.39B C Riccio (Loftus)
5ZACONIE76246NBTJ G Chapman (Grafton)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7HE’S REALLY COOL32525FSTDF Shoober (Florey)
8QUIET ACHIEVER74165NBTK Hawkings (Mount Samson)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Hotham Body Repairs Stakes08:30PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 720 Metres at Wentworth park Of $7,675 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,110 2nd: $1,485 3rd: $730 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IRISH MARINA4411842.33G L Thurkettle (Harden)
2EBBY MISS6422742.74M J Eberand (Oakville)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4BUDDY RIGHT6273842.49R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
5LIMPOPO7873242.36J W Aldous (Werrington)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7MR. CALUELA4385242.64D G Righetti (Kellyville)
8BRONTE ANNA1111642.28J W Aldous (Werrington)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Centrebet Stakes08:52PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,555 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,350 2nd: $1,235 3rd: $620 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUCKER PUNCH27F1529.87D Sultana (Londonderry)
2STOP THE CLOCK5221130.04M Burton (Kemps Creek)
3BEV’S CHARM8826530.18A J Messina (Llandilo)
4SUBJECT WIN3757630.07R Nicolaou (Box Hill)
5GROVEBROOK BOY5231130.30M Doggett (Lithgow)
6BILLY BRADY3531630.15F F Geary (Junction Hill)
7WATTO LOTTO5261130.15J F Callaughan (Luddenham)
8DOLLAR OH FOUR3623330.55C M Proctor (Londonderry)
9SNOOPY COLLINS5674530.42C J Carl (Londonderry)
10REGAL HERO6767530.35G J Minter (Mayfield)
Race No. 6Petsnacks.com.au Stakes09:12PM (NSWtime)
Free For All event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,475 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,450 2nd: $1,550 3rd: $775 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY SWEET LOVE3421430.02R Matic (Canyonleigh)
2MR. CLYDESDALE7126429.56R Mccolm (Sawyers Gully)
3EL GROVER1142129.90R D Birrell (Appin)
4MINZA RED ONE7133230.06C Gatt (Catherine Field)
5KRAZY FRAZ2213729.80R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
6HE’S SO SHY3142230.04J Micallef (Berkeley)
7LUCKY EMMA1268730.27R D Birrell (Appin)
8BONITA BANANA1341330.09A T Wade (Kings Langley)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Schweppes Stakes09:35PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,555 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,350 2nd: $1,235 3rd: $620 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRENT MATE5431630.28K T Pedrana (Cranebrook)
2DINKUM6134230.00J M Fletcher (Menangle Park)
3TARAWI SHIRAZ6171430.45L A Atchison (Jilliby)
4GAZMICK JET5785530.28M Burton (Kemps Creek)
5THUNDER LEE4452630.04K T Pedrana (Cranebrook)
6FLYING FABIO8343230.33A J Messina (Llandilo)
7ADDICTION4381430.04H P Sarkis (Londonderry)
8SILVER DOMINO8324630.28P C Wall (Lake Haven)
9SNOOPY COLLINS5674530.42C J Carl (Londonderry)
10REGAL HERO6767530.35G J Minter (Mayfield)
Race No. 8Tab.com.au Stakes09:57PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $7,020 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,650 2nd: $1,350 3rd: $670 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOT DISGUISED1327330.11J B D Freitas (Cringila)
2CAWBOURNE INDY2151830.21C S Moffitt (Cawdor)
3KOOL ICON4517330.10M J Sullivan (Bargo)
4UNEXPLAINED2121829.99M J Ferguson (Londonderry)
5JACKPOT SHIRAZ6252530.29A J Lord (Cawdor)
6KYL’S ME GIRL2116529.99A T Wade (Kings Langley)
7PROCHURE1211230.12J S Vanderburg (Yarramundi)
8RYBENBROOK BRITT6565430.21R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
9SNOOPY COLLINS5674530.42C J Carl (Londonderry)
10REGAL HERO6767530.35G J Minter (Mayfield)
Race No. 9Macro Meats Stakes10:20PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,555 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,350 2nd: $1,235 3rd: $620 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INTOXIC73441FSHR B Bulman (Smithfield)
2FLYING MASTER35426NBTR Nicolaou (Box Hill)
3JOHN’S SON33788NBTR R Bell (Blacksmiths)
4FANCY FICELLE32681FSHC M Proctor (Londonderry)
5SOKATE85785NBTH P Sarkis (Londonderry)
6PUPPY’S REVENGE7535FNBTM Burton (Kemps Creek)
7ELUSIVE ETHICS77324NBTD J Smith (Moorebank)
8HEFTRESS57265NBTP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
9REGAL HERO6767530.35G J Minter (Mayfield)
10SNOOPY COLLINS5674530.42C J Carl (Londonderry)
Race No. 10Multiquip Stake10:40PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,555 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,350 2nd: $1,235 3rd: $620 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMOKE23441NBTR R Bell (Blacksmiths)
2GAZMICK BOMBER54413FSHM Burton (Kemps Creek)
3ZIPPING TESS11111FSHJ S Fletcher (Woonona)
4SALFORD PRECINCT22314NBTT M Morris (Bathurst)
5DODGING85233NBTH P Sarkis (Londonderry)
6SUAVE STICKA26332NBTR A Hindmarsh (Weston)
7AH GEE LASS11242NBTA M Proctor (Londonderry)
8PERFECTED44233NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
9REGAL HERO6767530.35G J Minter (Mayfield)
10SNOOPY COLLINS5674530.42C J Carl (Londonderry)