Saturday 19th February 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park – Saturday 19th February 2011

Race No. 1Aaa Radiator Specialists Stake07:27PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,200 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RADATAIN33323T A Wilson (Fassifern)
2ALL DEBREE21684J L Harris (Doyalson)
3ARIEK RUTH85317K W Jones (Orangeville)
4RUTLAND BERT43116P J Maytom (Dungog)
5MISS PERU65162P M Schofield (Llandilo)
6MOONSHINE PARTY24571W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
7HUMDRUM55133L D Roy (Wallendbeen)
8BARNEY’S LEE13614R A Lee (Lochinvar)
9WE THREE KINGS82666N Tremain (Sunny Corner)
10ABOUT TIME MATE5364FP A Moran (Londonderry)
Race No. 2Hotham Body Repairs Stake07:50PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,200 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BANDANNA PETE36341J Galea (Tarneit)
2BLACK ROGUE11136O R Makin (South Nowra)
3PRINCE DIABLO23131J Finn (Warilla)
4HIGHWAY GIFT14443D H Martin (Dapto)
5SHY FLYER22362I O Darcey (Luskintyre)
6ROOKIE BLUE12615T L Bryant (Nowra)
7MIRACLE MISS32116D Mcdonald (Lithgow)
8STREET BOSS12122O R Makin (South Nowra)
9TRACEY’S CHOICE45665P J Rodgers (Freemans Reach)
10NEVER KNOW55114V M Bennett (Wilberforce)
Race No. 3Globe Memorial Stake08:12PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 720 Metres at Wentworth park Of $7,445 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,950 2nd: $1,430 3rd: $715 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ALTARIO21444G J Erwin (Ambarvale)
2JAYWALKING32385G M Derrick (Tumblong)
3HIGH BALL32226K P Cheetham (Lochinvar)
4RAPID CHARM33752T Mullin (Unanderra)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6JAKEY DEES17172J W Thompson (Woodridge)
7DASH OF SHIRAZ43831J Thompson (Shannonbrook)
8MIGHTY HOT51231N Becroft (Kurrajong)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Diarmo Mcmulligan Stake08:35PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,200 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1AWESOME KEITH31523K T Pedrana (Cranebrook)
2CHENZHOU BOY34426L Azzopardi (Londonderry)
3AKABARNI ASSASIN36153S Barwick (Basin View)
4JIMMY BAMBOO17338P M Schofield (Llandilo)
5GO TERESA58261D Lauricella (Catherine Field)
6LOATHSOME14111J Magri (Austral)
7ROSE OF HEATHER22214D J Hawes (Doyalson)
8VANCOUVER KISS12513M Edmunds (Arncliffe)
9ABOUT TIME MATE5364FP A Moran (Londonderry)
10WE THREE KINGS82666N Tremain (Sunny Corner)
Race No. 5Centrebet.com08:57PM (NSWtime)
Grade 4 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,500 2nd: $1,300 3rd: $650 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NEURONIST44151P Stamenkovic (Londonderry)
2COOL RATTLER61116P Bigeni (Girraween)
3KINGA ZAC31252J A Mackay (Richmond Vale)
4BIG THURSDAY16516G L Dart (Dulguigan)
5CRYSTIN BALE13331B J Wheeler (Boorowa)
6BUD SANNETTE41353J L Harris (Doyalson)
7WINDSOR BALE26123S M Evans (The Oaks)
8BIG BUNGA27212J A Mackay (Richmond Vale)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Betfair Blue Paws Final09:17PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,500 2nd: $1,300 3rd: $650 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1KYL’S ME GIRL11131V M Bennett (Wilberforce)
2MIGHTY ELITE55551N Becroft (Kurrajong)
3MONSTER JACK21251L D Roy (Wallendbeen)
4CHRONICLE CRACKA12482I O Darcey (Luskintyre)
5BIG BANG APPEAL21341A Lord (Cawdor)
6COOL GIFT21511C Arletos (Llandilo)
7WINSOME SHIRAZ61651M J Finn (Warilla)
8MANTRA STYLE62231P Lagogiane (Llandilo)
9KESHA STAR53242E E Sanchez (Lidsdale)
10SHY FLYER22362I O Darcey (Luskintyre)
Race No. 7Macro Meats Stake09:38PM (NSWtime)
Free For All event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,300 2nd: $1,500 3rd: $750 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DIAMOND FRENZY31374P A Moran (Londonderry)
2SNOWSILL85F23R F Alcock (Belimbla Park)
3HILLCREST GWEN12176G L Dart (Dulguigan)
4DID I ENTERTAIN21434R W Arnold (Wingello)
5DOUBLE DECOY12181R O King (Kembla Grange)
6MORE SPACE11211G J Edwards (Nowra)
7MYTHICAL EAGLE42212A Meredith (Niagara Park)
8FULL BLAST63531A J Medina (Lithgow)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Tab.com.au Stake09:57PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,500 2nd: $1,300 3rd: $650 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TESS VELLA11315J Vanderburg (Londonderry)
2DESTINY’S IMPF3158S L Sundstrom (Bargo)
3FASCINATE MARINA71752N E Holloway (Hamlyn Terrace)
4HOT SPUR27515J Thompson (Shannonbrook)
5MOONSHINE CADDIE15434W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
6SIDESHOW ALLEY14812C E Williams (Nowra Hill)
7EM’S LAD33143C E Williams (Nowra Hill)
8FLYING AIRLIE14252J Boersma (Warilla)
9WE THREE KINGS82666N Tremain (Sunny Corner)
10ABOUT TIME MATE5364FP A Moran (Londonderry)
Race No. 9Multiquip Stake10:20PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,200 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MISS WESTEND41161J E Heard (North Entrance)
2VALENTINE OSTI66153M D Shambler (Elrington)
3ROSE BABY58334A Lord (Cawdor)
4BELLA TAE DAWN31278R W Jackson (Hilltop)
5LAURA’S TIGER11314W M Dance (Somersby)
6MARINA’S JOY11512L Mcgee (Lochinvar)
7ELECTRIFYING FIX23216C Wilson (Elermore Vale)
8ALL ABOUT TIGERS15132L P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
9MARINA’S PRIDE45173R A Lee (Lochinvar)
10TRACEY’S CHOICE45665P J Rodgers (Freemans Reach)
Race No. 10Rapidvite Stake10:42PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,200 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FOOLS IN MOTION35166P Togias (Orchard Hills)
2KESHA STAR53242E E Sanchez (Lidsdale)
3EAR’S ARIEK42367V Jones (Orangeville)
4JIPROCK JENNI24222R A Lee (Lochinvar)
5GAMBLING HAND32433M Azzopardi (Kentlyn)
6MAGIC KEARVE25114K Pedrana (Cranebrook)
7TOTAL ONE22226P A Moran (Londonderry)
8HOW ABOUT BILLY31136W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
9NEVER KNOW55114V M Bennett (Wilberforce)
10MARINA’S PRIDE45173R A Lee (Lochinvar)