Saturday 4th June 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park – Saturday 4th June 2011

Race No. 1Aaa Radiator Specialists Stake07:27PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,200 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED ORPHAN37431FSHL A Curle (Kings Plains)
2JAKEY38156NBTM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
3INDULGENT42433FSHK M Mcdonald (Springside)
4DEVINE LAW31221NBTP J Parrelli (North Rothbury)
5LIKA WHISPER38184NBTC M Reinke (Londonderry)
6OAKS ROAD32232NBTM Gatt (Thirlmere)
7SUPERB DOS34527NBTJ Coyle (Riverstone)
8FLASH CAM77234NBTS R Fleming (Narellan Vale)
9OFF TO GLEBE55431FSHP Constable (Aberdeen)
10HEART OF MILLY47787NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
Race No. 2Hotham Body Repairs Stake07:45PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,200 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STREET BOSS71252NBTO R Makin (South Nowra)
2AVOID ISLAND17353NBTP Goodsell (Falls Creek)
3DREAM TRAP7867230.55C Arletos (Llandilo)
4CYCLONE TO EXCEL5413730.53R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
5BLING IT ON32661FSHJ Westerlo (Clyde)
6SMOOTH MANNER45785NBTW J Brown (Cessnock)
7AWESOME TAZ6558830.42K T Pedrana (Cranebrook)
8VANDRIDGE74653FSHD F Berwick (Sawyers Gully)
9CRYSTAL FLUTE6564630.30A J Lord (Cawdor)
10SULTAN SEA28315FSHG Prior (Peakhurst)
Race No. 3The Hardwick Hard Man Stake08:05PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,200 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRAZY DAVE2812430.42J J Magnisalis (Glendale)
2DELIRIUM3415130.11J J Magnisalis (Glendale)
3MAIN DRAG4134329.99E Castle (Sawyers Gully)
4SILK DEGREES2672830.49C M Proctor (Londonderry)
5SUPER PROMISE6315230.76S L Sundstrom (Bargo)
6FANTASY FIRST2116130.42A J Lord (Cawdor)
7BIT TREATED7472430.59H T Wilson (Fassifern)
8PERSIAN OIL2144430.52M S Matic (Canyonleigh)
9REVALONG LAD5546730.78M Player (Tahmoor)
10YOU WIKE IT8338430.93M Player (Tahmoor)
Race No. 4Betfair Stake08:27PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,200 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. DAWSON2625130.07A J Lord (Cawdor)
2RADATAIN2112330.61T A Wilson (Fassifern)
3MIRANDA MOLLY5524230.39L Bozovitch (Miranda)
4GLEN WALTERS4411330.40M N Wright (Appin)
5COOL GIFT3646630.17C Arletos (Llandilo)
6CALLAMAC ACE6155130.34A Lord (Cawdor)
7COOL SLATTS5221730.29R Birrell (Appin)
8SALVATORE4412530.30L A Atchison (Jilliby)
9YOU WIKE IT8338430.93M Player (Tahmoor)
10CRYSTAL FLUTE6564630.30A J Lord (Cawdor)
Race No. 5Centrebet Stake08:50PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 720 Metres at Wentworth park Of $7,445 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,950 2nd: $1,430 3rd: $715 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEER ASSASSIN23211FSTDM F Gatt (Thirlmere)
2IRISH MARINA41432NBTG Thurkettle (Harden)
3LAVANA41433NBTT K Auld (Tatura)
4BIT BRISK11182FSTDL T Procopio (Riverstone)
5ALTARIO2331142.72G J Erwin (Ambarvale)
6AUTUMN BLING61213FSHJ Westerlo (Clyde)
7SHOCK POSITION64216NBTC J Carl (Londonderry)
8MELKATE1317842.61C M Reinke (Londonderry)
Race No. 6Globe Memorial Stake09:12PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,200 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLYING AIRLIE4357330.28J Boersma (Warilla)
2JARUBA2416630.01A Lord (Cawdor)
3TAKE OVER FOX2663430.24C Arletos (Llandilo)
4BIT RICH7344730.43M S Matic (Canyonleigh)
5SNOWSILL5467830.11R F Alcock (Belimbla Park)
6WOODEN BALL1266330.32M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
7COOL RATTLER3148230.02P Bigeni (Girraween)
8DARK SEA5754230.37S Veli (Campsie)
9BUD SANNETTE6648430.36J L Harris (Doyalson)
10FREAKY LEEF6F6430.36K T Pedrana (Cranebrook)
Race No. 7Macro Meats Stake09:35PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $8,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,300 2nd: $1,500 3rd: $750 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHAT SIZE3411230.31M J Azzopardi (Appin)
2AWESOME ODY1876730.31O M Vassilakis (Matraville)
3DIDDY ROSE2151130.04C O Kneeshaw (Bishops Bridge)
4NEW DIVIDE2711230.00K P Cheetham (Lochinvar)
5GLEN ABBEY MAN316F429.68J A Mackay (Richmond Vale)
6CHENZHOU BOY2138430.26L Azzopardi (Londonderry)
7TIGER SING MAN1516629.86S A Sing (Monterey)
8MONAMOUR2283130.04W J Brown (Cessnock)
Race No. 8Tab.com.au09:57PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,500 2nd: $1,300 3rd: $650 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JACKLIN BROWN4553229.89J Boersma (Warilla)
2NICHOLAS’S HABIT4331329.81M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
3BARNEY’S LEE5611129.92R A Lee (Lochinvar)
4ZIPPING JEWEL3514129.69J A Mackay (Richmond Vale)
5RED RULER4112330.12D Russell (Innisplain)
6HITMAN SANDOW7527730.15C M Reinke (Londonderry)
7MIDGET FARRELLY1241129.99P Stamenkovic (Londonderry)
8UNDISPUTED DOS1138129.97A J Lord (Cawdor)
9FREAKY LEEF6F6430.36K T Pedrana (Cranebrook)
10BUD SANNETTE6648430.36J L Harris (Doyalson)
Race No. 9Greyhoundproductsdirect.com.au10:20PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,200 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIT ISOLATED23336NBTT A Wilson (Fassifern)
2RADICAL DOS24311NBTJ Coyle (Riverstone)
3MORE INTENSE13252FSHP Constable (Aberdeen)
4ROOKIE BLUE32233NBTT L Bryant (Nowra)
5NICTO LAD44425NBTC M Reinke (Londonderry)
6ROCKET POINT14523NBTG J Ernst (Lochinvar)
7MIMY’S MYSTERY63423FSHW A Mcdonald (Springside)
8TIU RENAE41372NBTC Gatt (Catherine Field)
9CHEZEL DUST86384NBTJ D Proietto (Emu Plains)
10OFF TO GLEBE55431FSHP Constable (Aberdeen)
Race No. 10Macro Meats Gourmet Game Stake10:40PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $6,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,200 2nd: $1,200 3rd: $600 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEART OF BARB41256NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
2HANIFY’S JEWELF1552FSHM F Gatt (Thirlmere)
3VOLCANO CRUNCH25214NBTK M Mcdonald (Springside)
4RANDOM PURPOSE66121FSHP Constable (Aberdeen)
5ROMBA21325FSHK Mcdonald (Springside)
6ALBECO LAD21262NBTW Turnbull (Mount Warrigal)
7POINTS NORTH23435FSHK Sultana (Rouse Hill)
8ANTIQUA BAY83424NBTM Burton (Kemps Creek)
9SULTAN SEA28315FSHG Prior (Peakhurst)
10CHEZEL DUST86384NBTJ D Proietto (Emu Plains)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments