Saturday 2nd February 2013

Box Draw For – Saturday 2nd February 2013

Race No. 1Qly 1 Memorial Maiden07:00PM (QLDtime)
QLY event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ME LADYFSHD C Twible (Churchable)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3VANILLA BLISSFSHA Monaghan (Dyraaba)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5PREMADONNA GIRLFSHJ N Canavan (Eagleby Qld)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7REDBANK MARIEFSHK P Butler (Goodna)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Qly 212:00AM (QLDtime)
QLY event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAMBALDINIFSHA Monaghan (Dyraaba)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3SHIANNE43FSHC L Apap (Gatton)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5FSHR Attard (Fairney View Qld)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7SET HER AGAIN25FSHV L Wisener (Postmans Ridge)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 3Qly 312:00AM (QLDtime)
QLY event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOBILE BANKERFSHC Robartson (Churchable Qld)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3CRASH HELMETFSHD C Twible (Churchable)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5RED HOT CHERRYFSHL M Wyatt (Churchable Qld)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7ALL ONE SIZE13FSHR B Marshall (Carbrook)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Qly 412:00AM (QLDtime)
QLY event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ENOUGH TALKINGFSHC Robartson (Churchable Qld)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3SMASHING NIROFSHA L Dargusch (Churchable Qld)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5VIRIDIAN7726FSTDC E Curtis (Atkinson Dam)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7RINGO62622NBTP S Carrington (Haigslea)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Qly 512:00AM (QLDtime)
QLY event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BURNED END72252FSTDD J Moore (Redcliffe)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3ALOTA IMPACT56FSTDJ R Bloomfield (Greenbank)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5LYNDORFSHL M Massey (Moores Pocket)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7GALWAY MARIONFSHK A Galloway (Tamborine)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Qly 612:00AM (QLDtime)
QLY event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KICKAWAY SLOPE5FSHG Monkman (Wamuran)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3AZA SHOW4677FSHL Ivanovic (Fernvale)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5MADE TO CHARM52FSHC J Fry (Greenbank Qld)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7SANRICO HILTONFSHS A Clark (Burpengary Qld)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Qly 712:00AM (QLDtime)
QLY event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AURIGA LEGEND8FSTDG Draheim (Fernvale)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3CHEQUE MAGNETFSHM R Campbell (Coominya)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5BRING BACK BOB83254FSHP R Robson (Redcliffe)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7FLYNN EFFECTFSHJ I Jones (Waterford West Qld)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Qly 812:00AM (QLDtime)
QLY event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INCOME GENERATOR2FSHP J Simpson (Stratheden)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3LACHLAN SPARK6NBTS J Glasscock (Churchable)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5SILENT AGENDAFSHC Robartson (Churchable Qld)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7SHIFT IN TIME858FSTDD C Twible (Churchable)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Qly 912:00AM (QLDtime)
QLY event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MYSTERIOUS THINGFSHD Russell (Innisplain Qld)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3NIMITY GLOW77NBTP Stadnikoff (Jimboomba Qld)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5WHERE’S CATTIVA3FSHG Crisci (Churchable)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7RAY’S IMPACTFSHL M Wyatt (Churchable Qld)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Qly 1012:00AM (QLDtime)
QLY event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHARTERFSHC L Apap (Gatton)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3DOUBLE MY IMAGEFSHM J Emery (Churchable Qld)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5ALLEZ BRIGETTE26FSHV L Wisener (Postmans Ridge)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7RED LORD42433NBTJ J Bradley (Coominya)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 11Qly 1112:00AM (QLDtime)
QLY event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAGING OBSESSION222FSHP J Simpson (Stratheden)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3ELLA JACQUIFSHW M Crick (Ormeau Qld)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5SLIPPIN’ NOVA3FSHM J Pearce (Wivenhoe Pocket)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7FLEW BAYOU16FSHB M Woods (Greenbank)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 12Qly 1212:00AM (QLDtime)
QLY event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAREEBA HAREEBAFSHR B Marshall (Carbrook)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3DESTABILISE88745NBTA M Watts (Greenbank Qld)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5DEE GEE JAYEEFSHT A Sharpe (Churchable Qld)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7MISS SEVEN GHOST34NBTB T Dull (Fernvale)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 13Qly 1312:00AM (QLDtime)
QLY event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRICKY PIPA3FSHT O Tzouvelis (Ormeau)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3ZAFONICFSHC L Apap (Gatton)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5ALL THE TORQUETFSTDR M Giltinan (Ormeau)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7ZIPPING BOOFFSHS M Ellis (Morayfield Qld)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 14Qly 1412:00AM (QLDtime)
QLY event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DELAY IN TRANSIT33334FSTDA W Mcintosh (Strathpine)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3BLACKJACK NIROFSHA L Dargusch (Churchable Qld)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5SENOR JIMTRIKFSHR C Whisson (Ellengrove)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7MAMMY BROWN3FSHD Russell (Innisplain Qld)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 15Qly 1512:00AM (QLDtime)
QLY event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ATTA BOY TED5FSTDR Attard (Fairney View Qld)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3LEONARDFSHL Ivanovic (Fernvale)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5GANGNAM STRIDEFSHS A Clark (Burpengary Qld)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7AND IT’S GONE24FSHV L Wisener (Postmans Ridge)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 16Qly 1612:00AM (QLDtime)
QLY event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OXLEY DREAM5FSHL M Massey (Moores Pocket)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3WILD SHAMROCK78F7NBTS C Woods (Park Ridge Qld)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5SANRICO JASPERFSHS A Clark (Burpengary Qld)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7DAPPER DASHERFSHT L Stuhmcke (Purga Qld)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 17Qly 1712:00AM (QLDtime)
QLY event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK GOONGARRAFSHL L Dull (Purga)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3STEEL FIXER13FSHV L Wisener (Postmans Ridge)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5OUR DREAMFSHM J Emery (Churchable Qld)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7FAR WEST LEADER122FSHM D Reid (Old Bonalbo)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 18Qly 1812:00AM (QLDtime)
QLY event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUSH OF POWER14FSHP J Simpson (Stratheden)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3WILLY BE TOPPS2FSHK M Snow (Cornubia Qld)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5RILEY CAN RUN54456FSTDJ J Bradley (Coominya)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7TIKAANI82686FSTDC W Dacey (Gilberton)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 19Qly 1912:00AM (QLDtime)
QLY event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOEIN’ THE LINEFSHP M Southee (Logan Village Qld)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3HONEY BRONZEFSHA Monaghan (Dyraaba)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5MCCLINTOCK324NBTR M Giltinan (Ormeau)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7GOOD ENOUGHFSHC Robartson (Churchable Qld)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 20Qly 2012:00AM (QLDtime)
QLY event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAVIOURFSHC L Apap (Gatton)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3PHONE BANKINGFSHC Robartson (Churchable Qld)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5GALWAY TORNADOFSHK A Galloway (Tamborine)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7BABY BAD GIRL63336FSHJ E Edmondson (Thagoona)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 21Qly 2112:00AM (QLDtime)
QLY event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOHO MOANAFSHS J Glasscock (Churchable)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3SANTERIA22883NBTP J Field (Logan Reserve)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5MAT’S A FLYING4FSHE W Marschke (Lowood)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7PRETTY FASTFSHC Robartson (Churchable Qld)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 22Qly 2212:00AM (QLDtime)
QLY event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIGHT BE MEFSHK Grimley (Tamborine)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3DEBT OVERLOADFSHL M Wyatt (Churchable Qld)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5GRADUATION GIRLFSHJ Warner (Thagoona Qld)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7TREBLIGFSHG W Gilbert (Tivoli)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 23Qly 2312:00AM (QLDtime)
QLY event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAYWYN’S GIFT23364NBTR N Essex (Greenbank)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3TROPHY QUEENFSHP S Carrington (Haigslea)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5GO TO BED47536FSHD J Jamieson (Buccan Qld)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7SUNSHINE MISSFSHM M Page (Walloon)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments