Tuesday 18th May 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Ipswich – Tuesday 18th May 2010
1st: $600 2nd: $170 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1TREBLIG KELSIE2335G W Gilbert (Tivoli)
2GO WAGGAC E Byers (Drayton)
3BENCH PRESS23523J T Pay (Park Ridge)
4MINI MINEY23733A J Furner (Coolana)
5RAZOR BACK32D Gilroy (Dulguigan)
6RASHLORE54487S C Woods (Park Ridge)
7CAPTAIN MONDOI R Hoggan (Churchable)
8MINI CHOPSTIX3654A J Furner (Coolana)
9GOOSY LUCY8R H Adams (Inala)
10EUROA ROZENE375S J Glasscock (Churchable)
1st: $600 2nd: $170 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1RAPID RACER46F86S J Glasscock (Churchable)
2FLYING PENNYM J Emery (Churchable)
3SECOND GLANCE25G J Stella (Park Ridge)
4WHERE'S DRATTAA J Furner (Coolana)
5AURIGA TEGIMIG Draheim (Fernvale)
6SPECIAL INTERESTD I Lennon (Churchable)
7PETITE SIZE37357B I Millard (Morayfield)
8FOUR WAY CHICK57C E Byers (Drayton)
9LATE STORMFD Gilroy (Dulguigan)
10BRICKS AND MUD74728L D Elgood (Park Ridge)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SUPER SMASH3D C Twible (Churchable)
2WANNA BE REDDY4J S Holmes (Churchable)
3MADE IN MERMAID2R L Scott (Park Ridge South)
4SID ROCK2M J Chapman (Park Ridge)
5SCONTRO32781M J Emery (Churchable)
6DICE ROLLER1D R Malley (Redbank Plains)
7FOUR WAY CRASH64C E Byers (Drayton)
8DESSA TEDDY28553K J Rolls (Cecil Plains)
9EUROA ROZENE375S J Glasscock (Churchable)
10SECOND GLANCE25G J Stella (Park Ridge)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PLACID ENFORCER15375P R Haig (Southbrook)
2BEAN MEANING15684C E Byers (Drayton)
3MADAME PEDRO23885B N Morris (Lowood)
4REGAL VICE54662J T Pay (Park Ridge)
5BOND'S IMAGE54274W J Liddell (Kingston)
6GOD STAR41723M Saal (Highfields)
7EEVIE OH86454D C Twible (Churchable)
8PRINCE DARIUS18268E G Neal (Coominya)
9MOONLITE MADAME68578D A Arnold (Churchable)
10BINDILLA12876R A Craven (Lockyer Waters)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SNOWBALL TINA41224I R Dionysius (Yamanto)
2TIN LIMITED4155D Russell (Innisplain)
3NIGHT SHIVERS35373A Southee (Beenleigh)
4SNOWBALL DUG82763I R Dionysius (Yamanto)
5CITY GOSSIP81175E G Neal (Coominya)
6HARDER2821D Gilroy (Dulguigan)
7KAWATI COLT16238L C Neal (Coominya)
8FOURPEAT ELITE62226D A Arnold (Churchable)
9ILLINOIS BOY87368S C Woods (Park Ridge)
10JESSE'S MATE31468N F Tunny (North Booval)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1TOFFEE TIM28366R A Greensill (Basin Pocket)
2UNCHAIN MY HEART57514M Saal (Highfields)
3UTTER CHAOS76526R Peschke (Tivoli)
4EXPLOSIVE DREAMS311A Southee (Beenleigh)
5QUEEN CREOLE54887K A Galloway (Tamborine)
6MOONLITE SHEIK34863S H Arnold (Churchable)
7INKY LEE53146E G Neal (Coominya)
8BLACK WROSE15667P Furbank (Walloon)
9DREAM AWAY35474C J Horrigan (Caboolture)
10LITTLE AVA77487K J Rolls (Cecil Plains)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1FINISHING STYLE1712T A Noble (Karrabin)
2COOL JOHNNY64686J A Hose (Chambers Flat)
3MOTORCYCLE MIKE73356K G Myers (Kallangur)
4GERBER'S GIRL62884O Edmonds (Coominya)
5POWER SCHEDULE13336K W Duncan (Duncraig)
6MISS IMPATIENT37642B T Linnan (Lake Clarendon)
7BODACIOUS BOB35214M K Rowe (Jimboomba)
8DASHING CAVALIER67642D M Lennon (Churchable)
9CHELSEA'S BEAU88FR L Scott (Park Ridge South)
10MINNIE SHIRAZ23565R B Burman (Park Ridge)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1COOL MIDAS TOUCH82741B J Tansey (Palm Beach)
2HOT AZZ66861R J Heilbronn (Raceview)
3BILL OR MONICA56181M Saal (Highfields)
4WOODSMAN5F882C E Byers (Drayton)
5COLLISION FORCE64762R Attard (Fairney View)
6HOT CONTENDER58482D R Milham (Forest Hill)
7TRUE CRYSTAL22252R J Hazelgrove (Park Ridge)
8HAYDEN'S HORNET44751R B Burman (Park Ridge)
9SNOWBALL DUG82763I R Dionysius (Yamanto)
10HIGH ON LOVE14623P A Ruetschi (Golden Beach)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MINEOLA MISS18566A T Fitzsimmons (Buccan)
2TANGERINE SKY24231M J Emery (Churchable)
3FOOLISH MAID58518P A Ruetschi (Golden Beach)
4LOGAN'S THUNDER18348R M Enright (Loganlea)
5LILLYARNA48713A Southee (Beenleigh)
6BOLINISI SILVER57366L D Elgood (Park Ridge)
7BACK HALF YOURS65575J T Pay (Park Ridge)
8KYLIE MICHELLE13124E G Neal (Coominya)
9SADDLE TRAMP78786O Edmonds (Coominya)
10HERO SHOT46888N C Fertch (Coominya)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SHIRAZ DOOLEY75574B T Dull (Fernvale)
2NATURALLY BATTY11678J E Stuhmcke (Brassall)
3JEDI ANGEL44738S J Glasscock (Churchable)
4MAGIC DREAMS21386S C Woods (Park Ridge)
5THAT'S BUDDY61447J T Pay (Park Ridge)
6HANSON INO54287S H Arnold (Churchable)
7DEEDEE MONTEGO55347D I Lennon (Churchable)
8PURE MONO64776A C Hess (Camira)
9STYLISH GEM82477N W Haack (Lowood)
10TOUCH OF LOVE63875R G Stephens (Marsden)