Wednesday, 10 December 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Rockhampton – Wednesday, 10 December 2014

Race No. 1Dinky Di Web Design6:38 PM
M event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUXS ALLOVER384NBTJannine Miggins
2DUKE’S CRUSADER333523.91Warren Pirie
3THIS OLE HOUSE287524.40Mark Lutter
4VINCENTIA8725.04Chris Tory
5BEKIM COIN554724.81Gareth Miggins
6MY TINY SIZE672824.14Michelle Brider
7MY DAISY MAENBTAndrew Suli
8DIXIE FERNANDO226224.10Albert Harker
9PRINCE RASCAL886824.76Thomas Lauga
Race No. 2The Morning Bulletin6:58 PM
M event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MADAM SECRETARY524.62Darren Taylor
2WICKED ELF566324.20Paul Frederickson
3NICKO FERNANDO624.77Albert Harker
4JUSTINE BENZ523324.03Mark Lutter
5APACHE PIPER655624.22Jannine Miggins
6OUR MONEY MAKER848724.66Steven Scott
7YABBA DABBA GO484724.37Andrew Suli
8RENA FERNANDO725.18Albert Harker
9PRINCE RASCAL886824.76Thomas Lauga
Race No. 3Degani Bakery Cafe7:18 PM
NOV event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BULLET PITCH527223.54Mark Bube
2FARMOR SENORITA1223.80Wayne Scott
3NADAL FERNANDO5124.15Albert Harker
4LONG LONG TRAIN413323.76Andrew Johnson
5SATIN IDOL2123.81Darren Taylor
6REHAB742423.63Paul Frederickson
7RED GUN541424.01Thomas Lauga
8PEEWEE JEANETTE216624.01Andrew Johnson
9SNOZZ BERRIE185724.47Mark Lutter
10DIAMOND NIGHTS775823.97Rebecca Frederickson
Race No. 4Winningformula.net.au7:36 PM
4/5 event over 510 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GIGGLING PANTHER122229.70Raymond Pike
2ROCK THE CASBOLT345330.07Darren Taylor
3STROKE OF LUCK627429.54Darren Taylor
4HARDY CATCH613729.96Neville Jackson
5FIVE FAT LADIES656230.36Les Wisener
6ORIGIN FEVER734629.77Darren Taylor
7CAPTAIN GOODTIME357829.92Christine Pollard
8PRINCESS MADDAM777530.05Andrew Johnson
9ICKLE PICKLE526829.95Mark Bube
10ALUMINATER746529.90Christine Pollard
Race No. 5Rocky Feed & Seed7:55 PM
BT8 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,225 2nd: $350 3rd: $175.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOTCHA CLASS236523.27Mark Lutter
2REFUND443323.25Andrew Suli
3VELOCITY LOU121623.44Christine Pollard
4JAR OF HEARTS467223.37Christine Pollard
5EL SENORITA572223.25Les Wisener
6FANTASTIC EMMA111123.29Dallas Beckett
7EQUITAS162123.48William Boon
8LACK OF PATIENCE564623.34Allan Svensen
9BALTIMORE471523.62Dallas Beckett
10COSMIC EYE482523.52Darren Taylor
Race No. 6Christmas Stocking 4/5 Grade H8:18 PM
4/5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PELICAN PRINCESS414123.42Neville Jackson
2TOUGH LINC218824.91Raymond Young
3VELOCITY CHEZON322323.39Christine Pollard
4TARAWI GRACE775723.45Allan Svensen
5FARMOR SUPPORT331223.65Steven Scott
6QUEEN OF SIENNA343323.64Barbara Sam
7POWER VEL143623.77Chris Tory
8SHY LADY475623.86Les Wisener
9LITTLE MICRA684623.62Barry Hall
10SNOZZ BERRIE185724.47Mark Lutter
Race No. 7Christmas Stocking 4/5 Grade H8:35 PM
4/5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MADE TO ORDER421723.49Christine Pollard
2MAD RAILER141123.61Dallas Beckett
3TARAWI MARINA315823.99Allan Svensen
4SPRITELY JOKEN616724.51Andrew Johnson
5BRAZEN SPEED345323.78Barry Hall
6SHAYLOR CHASE284523.56Neville Jackson
7TRADE IN553723.71Garry Bevan
8BILLY’S CRUSADER235223.45Warren Pirie
9BONNIE WINSLOW865724.46Raymond Young
10IT’Z PARTY TIME886623.53Mark Lutter
Race No. 8Christmas Stocking 4/5 Grade H8:55 PM
4/5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAVANNAH’S BOY434823.66Mark Bube
2EXCELLENT SPEED126123.31Dallas Beckett
3KOTA LIZ676724.38Neville Jackson
4BLACK THOR757624.21Andrew Johnson
5RAPTIS313523.73William Boon
6ROCKING ANGEL624423.58Rebecca Frederickson
7COSMIC CYCLONE172323.33Darren Taylor
8FOCUS AND SPEED563723.78Peter Payne
9LITTLE MICRA684623.62Barry Hall
10BLUE MEXICAN776825.50Raymond Young
Race No. 9Christmas Stocking 4/5 Grade H9:13 PM
4/5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIGHWAY IDOL773823.48Mark Lutter
2PLAY RITE142123.32William Boon
3KELLY BENZ611623.93Albert Harker
4KOTA MAY434424.28Neville Jackson
5DYNAMITE SPEED116223.16Dallas Beckett
6ICY POP644423.97Barbara Sam
7HEZA MAMA’S BOY127623.76Andrew Johnson
8FARMOR AT CEE242623.68Christine Pollard
9KRAKA BARREL675623.72Neville Jackson
10FOUR PAWZA POWER465823.44Andrew Suli
Race No. 10Christmas Stocking 4/5 Grade H9:34 PM
4/5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARNEY614123.53Dallas Beckett
2NELLIE’S JOKER557523.48Garry Bevan
3MAGICAL KNOCKA235523.76Michelle Brider
4KYAMMY534823.92Barbara Sam
5HEFFNER517423.68Mark Lutter
6COOL MILLION785523.73Allan Svensen
7WHO’S KEITH331323.55Rebecca Frederickson
8LEIGH FOOLING843723.73Joseph Feeney
9KRAKA BARREL675623.72Neville Jackson
10BONNIE WINSLOW865724.46Raymond Young