Wednesday, 10 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Rockhampton – Wednesday, 10 February 2016

Race No. 1Dinky Di Web Design Maiden F6:35 PM
M event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FITZROY LANDING224.17Warren Pirie
2ROMELDA362324.13Mark Lutter
3SUMMER BEACH424.47Andrew Suli
4DREAM OF SPEED124.10Dallas Beckett
5LITTLE DINA526324.00Albert Harker
6GALWAY THUNDER433223.98Stephen Bland
7VELOCITY SHAZZ864424.15Raymond Young
8THIS TIME MARY123.75Christine Pollard
9LAKODA VIPER667524.23Jannine Miggins
10SAVANNAH’S GIRL673524.22Mark Bube
Race No. 2Glen Gallon @ Stud6:54 PM
NOV event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRAX FERNANDO786824.51Gary Weeding
2HEZ ALL STYLE517723.79Andrew Johnson
3PENNY HARKS664323.92Albert Harker
4CATWALK SHOW LEE323324.32Ronald Brook
5BLACK AS TAR221623.83Christine Pollard
6FAST AND SERIOUS241824.91Paul Burgess
7VELOCITY CHRIS535623.64William Boon
8TOP EARNER787523.73Les Wisener
9PEEWEE JEANETTE688824.01Andrew Johnson
Race No. 3Garrard’s Horse & Hound7:18 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED GUN784323.53Thomas Lauga
2BOYS ZARR BOYS2331NBTDallas Beckett
3DIXIE FERNANDO573723.79Albert Harker
4SWEET WILLOW568423.74Barry Hall
5AIR CANNON221124.44Stephen Bland
6STARS ALIGN877223.57Mark Lutter
7HALFA538823.87Raymond Young
8TRUE VIKING325123.65Darren Taylor
9KOTA LIZ357423.81Neville Jackson
10BONNO BEACH656523.71Andrew Suli
Race No. 4Patlaw Securities7:36 PM
4/5 event over 510 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KOTA MAY166530.25Neville Jackson
2OH THE SHAME351130.04Gary Weeding
3COSMIC EYE336530.03Darren Taylor
4LAKODA LOCHIE614529.28Kaye Taylor
5BOGIE’S A STAR424429.82Mark Lutter
6MIGHTY AWESOME464430.12Mark Lutter
7KOUKLA MOO365630.01Stephen Bland
8CRAY CRAY352530.43Darren Taylor
Race No. 5Rq Young Guns Rok 510 H7:59 PM
OPEN event over 510 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IZZYOTIC4255NBTGary Weeding
2BLUE PRINCE333230.57Ronald Brook
3HARDAWAY HOLLY3566NBTDarren Taylor
4JUMP DA GUN4564NBTLorraine Isles
5NOT TODAY MATE1611NBTPaul Burgess
6LITTLE ACH CEE411229.81Dallas Beckett
7SAVANNAH’S GIRL673530.96Mark Bube
8DEB’S PENNY2343NBTDallas Beckett
Race No. 6Rq Young Guns Rok 510 H8:17 PM
OPEN event over 510 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE BUMP746831.18Mark Bube
2TWELVE PLUS TWO712230.44Dallas Beckett
3READY TO WIN878731.42Thomas Lauga
4GUNS ‘N’ ROSIE5614NBTGary Weeding
5HONEY MAREE4621NBTRonald Brook
6THRILLA MACHINE325129.80Christine Pollard
7WILBY DUSTY211130.65Phil Carter
8TIPPETT AND RUN323231.68Mark Lutter
Race No. 7The Butcher On Main8:35 PM
4/5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KING’S SON561823.88Andrew Suli
2DREAM GIRL GABBY321223.76Darren Taylor
3PERFECT MUM127523.70Christine Pollard
4ROADIE738323.96Trent Thorley
5CONRAD311223.72William Boon
6SHE’S SO CLASSY884623.85Stephen Bland
7TRACKIE CHAN126123.81Phil Carter
8SUMMAH’S KNIGHT255523.59Mark Lutter
9TRES CHIC848423.47Mark Bube
10UNO THE DEAL484623.90Andrew Johnson
Race No. 8Wendy Mulry Travel8:55 PM
3/4 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MADDIE’S BEACH613423.53Andrew Suli
2WHAT MAGIC268123.49Darren Taylor
3KELLER BEACH575123.30Andrew Suli
4GUNSPEED244823.65William Boon
5EL GALO GIRL221623.24William Smith
6TARAWI MAX143723.85Allan Svensen
7MARLIN SLAYER224623.34Christine Pollard
8SHAYLOR BACARDI271323.71Neville Jackson
Race No. 9Ubet9:17 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK MODEL531523.63Christine Pollard
2PACIFIC SPRING588824.16Andrew Johnson
3CHAMPS7652NBTRonald Brook
4MAGIC MAGNUM443723.97William Smith
5BRAZEN SPEED165823.48Barry Hall
6HANIFY’S REVENGE737523.83Albert Harker
7ACKA DACKA221624.14Stephen Bland
8SHAYLOR TAMMY437623.93Neville Jackson
9LAKODA MAGIC856423.42Kaye Taylor
10AYE SIMPLE MYTH865524.69Thomas Lauga
Race No. 10Diplocks Collision Repair Centre9:37 PM
M5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ICKLE PICKLE572223.76Mark Bube
2RUN RIOT666623.97Warren Pirie
3JUNIOR CHAVEZ777723.15Neville Jackson
4BELLA BOO BOO433X24.32Stephen Bland
5LONG LONG TRAIN134123.68Andrew Johnson
6FUSILLADE322124.47Lorraine Isles
7GOTCHA CLASS324423.27Mark Lutter
8LAKODA SMILEY2535NBTKaye Taylor
9REDNECK BOYD888724.38Andrew Johnson
10DACKENBAH ROAD767823.86Les Wisener