Wednesday, 10 June 2015

Box Draw For Rockhampton – Wednesday, 10 June 2015

Race No. 1Dinky Di Web Design6:58 PM
M event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STAR ROSA222524.18Roslyn Svensen
2HALFA844624.17Raymond Young
3PURPLE MIST747724.74Warren Pirie
4TIME FOR CHANGE826.77
5FITZROY RISING234624.04Warren Pirie
6LIL’ BLUE67625.17Gary Weeding
7ROCKY BINGONBTRaymond Pike
8BITE ME TYSONNBTGary Weeding
9WATTA GENIUS677725.53Chris Tory
10MADAM SECRETARY387624.00Darren Taylor
Race No. 2 @ Stud Maiden F7:16 PM
M event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RODEO CLOWN2124.21Christine Pollard
2MISS RADRADRA785424.98Chris Tory
3HANSON TANGO343124.37Darren Taylor
4SPOOKY SPEED324.78Dallas Beckett
5SOBER MAGGIE776324.43Gary Weeding
6UNO THE DEAL465424.61Gareth Miggins
7OH THE SHAME234224.68Gary Weeding
8SET TO SCORE634224.57Gareth Miggins
9NICKO FERNANDO858524.24Albert Harker
10STAR ROSA222524.18Roslyn Svensen
Race No. 3Patlaw Securities7:35 PM
NOV event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEAR DAPHNEY123524.19Barry Hall
2SUPERSONIC SHAK455224.40Jannine Miggins
3TARAWI MAX258623.88
4WILDASH REV725624.45Jannine Miggins
5GENTLE JOAN764423.94Chris Tory
6MARINA’S PRINCE127823.74Raymond Young
7KOTA MAY443723.76Neville Jackson
8SHY LADY584523.86Les Wisener
9JUSTINE BENZ366823.75Mark Lutter
Race No. 4Kalka Palms Hotel Motel7:55 PM
NOV event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EXTREME LEVEL1524.10Darren Taylor
2MY TINY SIZE756423.82Michelle Brider
3OVERDRIVE SPEED123223.96Dallas Beckett
4WILDASH TAPPER222124.82Jannine Miggins
5KELLER BEACH667424.15
6STARS ALIGN762324.10Christine Pollard
7JUST A CHEQUE765723.94Rodney Carter
8MISS SALLY FITZ613424.11Jannine Miggins
9JUSTINE BENZ366823.75Mark Lutter
Race No. 5Winning Formula.net.8:15 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. WHITE534523.92Michelle Brider
2BONNIE WINSLOW542323.95Mark Lutter
3OLD CROONER416224.20Christine Pollard
4MARINA’S DOLL265423.74Raymond Young
5BOGIE DANCER362824.09Andrew Suli
6WHAT MAGIC531324.43Darren Taylor
7HARRY 6218NBTDallas Beckett
8SHAYLOR TAMMY523524.03Neville Jackson
9VANICKERS684523.92Gary Weeding
10TARAWI MARINA658823.78Allan Svensen
Race No. 6The Butcher On Main8:35 PM
4 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIVE FAT LADIES214223.51Les Wisener
2MARLIN SLAYER418323.39Christine Pollard
3REFUND424623.25Andrew Suli
4PAR DE FIR155124.08Neville Jackson
5WILDASH WILDFIRE417123.29Jannine Miggins
6MAKE THE SWITCH411123.52Jannine Miggins
7FOCUS AND SPEED277523.44Peter Payne
8BRAZEN SPEED258823.48Barry Hall
Race No. 7B & J Car Sales8:55 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHAYLOR BACARDI336523.76Neville Jackson
2GIGGLING PANTHER812623.52Raymond Pike
3TRADE IN238423.40Garry Bevan
4OUTLAW CHARLIE741324.35Mark Lutter
5LUCKY AS EL336523.66Jannine Miggins
6KOTA LIZ653323.81Neville Jackson
7TARAWI APRIL628623.64Allan Svensen
8VELOCITY BREEZE486423.97William Boon
9SPRING GIFT455623.50Barry Hall
10LACK OF PATIENCE484623.34Allan Svensen
Race No. 8Rockhampton Grand Prix 510 F9:14 PM
OPEN event over 510 metres at Rockhampton Of $6,650 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,655 2nd: $1,330 3rd: $665.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SLASHIN’ PETE122329.82Jannine Miggins
2COSMIC WATERS627128.94Darren Taylor
3THRILLA MOMENT113229.53Christine Pollard
4COSMIC CYCLONE617430.17Darren Taylor
5MADE TO ORDER757429.72Christine Pollard
6HARNEY223129.64Dallas Beckett
7SWEET WILLOW513229.75Dallas Beckett
8WILDASH DUKE234330.77Jannine Miggins
9DEAR DAPHNEY123530.40Barry Hall
10LUCKY AS EL336530.01Jannine Miggins
Race No. 9Diplocks Repair Centre9:35 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHAYLOR CHASE878223.56Neville Jackson
2MIGHTY AWESOME366124.28Raymond Young
3LIVY’S BEACH222223.45Andrew Suli
4SUMMAH’S KNIGHT232123.69Mark Lutter
5NELLIE’S JOKER814623.48Garry Bevan
6BIG TEE SAL678824.87Allan Svensen
7JUNIOR CHAVEZ677523.15
8KYAMMY754523.59Barbara Sam
9HIGHWAY IDOL475523.48Mark Lutter
10TARAWI GRACE767723.45Allan Svensen
Race No. 10Rocky Feed And Seed9:53 PM
BT8 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOTCHA CLASS564323.27Mark Lutter
2EL SENORITA272123.25Les Wisener
3MR. NORD126123.69Les Wisener
4COSMIC CREST517623.36Darren Taylor
6FLOW BLACK342123.49Dallas Beckett
7PLAY RITE116123.08William Boon
8BALTIMORE121323.55Trent Thorley
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments