Wednesday, 14 December 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Rockhampton – Wednesday, 14 December 2016

Race No. 1Dinky Di Web Design6:15 PM
M event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $900 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $180 3rd: $90.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUDOKU BOMB538NBTRaymond Young
2KISMET DE KAHN626225.26Michael James
3PENN DRAGON465224.15Allan Svensen
4ASHMORE DE KAHN342324.29Michael James
5VELOCITY MIA3255NBTWilliam Boon
6SMART MATTY6673NBTPaul Burgess
7FAITH AND TRUST7NBTLorraine Isles
8JUST SMOKEN525424.08Peter Payne
Race No. 2The Butcher On Main6:35 PM
NOV event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,080 Prizemoney.
1st: $756 2nd: $216 3rd: $108.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BALAKOVO173324.06Trent Thorley
2OUR PURSUIT543224.06John Betro
3URANA LAURIE744623.64Dallas Beckett
4TOP EARNER376523.73Les Wisener
5LADY GLEN32X1NBTRonald Brook
6KYLIE DIABLO1X823.81Allan Svensen
7MICKEY HARKS222124.03Albert Harker
8FULL OF VENOM145523.75William Boon
9LORIAN EXPRESS488423.89Jeff Kuhl
10WHIRLY BLADE768824.13Jeff Kuhl
Race No. 3Christmas Cup 4/5 Grade H6:55 PM
4/5H event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,080 Prizemoney.
1st: $756 2nd: $216 3rd: $108.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MADE THAT WAY554424.25Ronald Brook
2THAT’S SUPER464123.79Dallas Beckett
3RAPTIS232123.66Wayne Clifford
4PERCY’S LAD111123.32Darren Taylor
5KIALLA548623.86Michael James
6SUBTITLE323123.66Michelle Brider
7SHAYLOR BACARDI367323.66Neville Jackson
8OLIVER BENZ536723.56Garry Bevan
9DEE BOOSH286723.59William Boon
10COOLAWIN MAGIC777724.70Raymond Young
Race No. 4Christmas Cup 4/5 Grade H7:15 PM
4/5H event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,080 Prizemoney.
1st: $756 2nd: $216 3rd: $108.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ERASION231323.48Dallas Beckett
2MR. NORD477523.69Les Wisener
3PEREZ643523.74William Boon
4SILENT MISTAKE446424.34John Watts
5YOU MAYBE RIGHT625123.74Andrew Suli
6TRACKIE CHAN444723.60Paul Burgess
7ALL RED272323.73Neville Jackson
8ZANE HARKS576323.39Albert Harker
9DEE BOOSH286723.59William Boon
10COOLAWIN MAGIC777724.70Raymond Young
Race No. 5Christmas Cup 4/5 Grade H7:35 PM
4/5H event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,080 Prizemoney.
1st: $756 2nd: $216 3rd: $108.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAX LOOPHOLE727123.45Neville Jackson
2EARNER BOB724523.55Les Wisener
3KELLER BEACH765223.30Andrew Suli
4SOCIAL164223.55Dallas Beckett
5CHANDON HAWKE341123.80Michelle Brider
6HARA’S HEART741524.10Barry Hall
7VELOCITY CHRIS147623.62William Boon
8BRIAN BENZ158224.04Gary Weeding
9DEE BOOSH286723.59William Boon
10COOLAWIN MAGIC777724.70Raymond Young
Race No. 6Christmas Cup 4/5 Grade H7:55 PM
4/5H event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,080 Prizemoney.
1st: $756 2nd: $216 3rd: $108.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOLLYHARKS272324.01Albert Harker
2HURRICANE HANSI354423.73Trent Thorley
3KORONG638624.06Michael James
4BLUE PRINCE426324.19Ronald Brook
5BLACK AS TAR522423.57Christine Pollard
6FANTASTIC LIAM161223.58Neville Jackson
7MAGIC MILLAH243523.59Kaye Taylor
8MAKING WAVES327423.42Allan Svensen
9DEE BOOSH286723.59William Boon
10COOLAWIN MAGIC777724.70Raymond Young
Race No. 7The Uniform Centre8:15 PM
4/5 event over 510 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,260 Prizemoney.
1st: $882 2nd: $252 3rd: $126.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLDEN PLANET671429.89Kaye Taylor
2YES GERONOMO3613NBTRonald Brook
3IN THE BAZZA123329.92Allan Svensen
4HARRY HARKS6114NBTAlbert Harker
5TOKYO SWIFT155429.71Christine Pollard
6QUICKLEE BAZZ575830.42John Betro
7GOOD GIRL JANICE172129.80Lorraine Isles
8FANCY PADDY137730.02Garry Bevan
9DEE BOOSH286730.14William Boon
Race No. 8Wendy Mulry Travel8:35 PM
BT8 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,260 Prizemoney.
1st: $882 2nd: $252 3rd: $126.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZOE134423.45Darren Taylor
2THRILLA MACHINE761123.38Christine Pollard
3THEY WATCH141223.43Darren Taylor
4FOCUS AND SPEED577123.31Peter Payne
5SECOND GEAR328323.58Dallas Beckett
6MY KIDS TUITION265523.67Neville Jackson
7TWELVE PLUS TWO144523.32Dallas Beckett
8THRILLA MOMENT454123.26Christine Pollard
9ROADIE385623.63Trent Thorley
Race No. 9Patlaw Securities8:55 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,080 Prizemoney.
1st: $756 2nd: $216 3rd: $108.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCREEN SIREN544623.82Allan Svensen
2PRIM AND PRIZZY654723.93Chris Tory
3LITTLE MAKRIL658123.34Darren Taylor
4USURPER782423.71William Boon
5NILE HARKS413224.13Albert Harker
6FANCY BENZ518723.75Garry Bevan
7DOOLEY’S FIT631524.02Jeff Kuhl
8EXCITABLE ANGEL232423.83Raymond Pike
9MYSTIC KAHN884724.01Michael James
10ROMELDA478623.78Jeff Kuhl
Race No. 10Ubet9:19 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,080 Prizemoney.
1st: $756 2nd: $216 3rd: $108.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CARLO SCORCHO241323.65Warren Pirie
2MIA MYA MO261624.01Chris Tory
3SMASHING FASHION687624.77John Watts
4STAR ROSA857423.68Allan Svensen
5DACKENBAH ROAD883823.68Les Wisener
6LEO HARKS652424.00Albert Harker
7ARE JAY DUREE753323.43Kaye Taylor
8BRONX NATION335123.50Christine Pollard
9MYSTIC KAHN884724.01Michael James
10ROMELDA478623.78Jeff Kuhl