Wednesday, 15 July 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Rockhampton – Wednesday, 15 July 2015

Race No. 1Mates4mates6:55 PM
M event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCKY BINGO454324.58Raymond Pike
2MISS WICKED3X47NBTDarren Taylor
3NICKO FERNANDO854224.24Albert Harker
4SOBER MAGGIE463424.43Gary Weeding
5LIL’ BLUE767424.85Gary Weeding
6HALFA722324.17Raymond Young
7SPRING SMIRKNBTDallas Beckett
8MACWIND224.49William Boon
9TIME FOR CHANGE86525.10Dallas Beckett
Race No. 2Ubet Agency Surfers Paradise7:16 PM
NOV event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LARA BENZ5124.40Albert Harker
2CREDIT LIMIT878724.66Chris Tory
3PEEWEE JEANETTE574624.01Andrew Johnson
4FITZROY RISING656224.04Warren Pirie
5STAR ROSA351524.18Allan Svensen
6KOTA MAY284423.76Neville Jackson
7SHE’S SO CLASSY1X76NBTGareth Miggins
8JUSTINE BENZ323323.75Mark Lutter
Race No. 3Ubet Agency Dawson Rd Gladstone7:35 PM
NOV event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHY LADY574323.86Les Wisener
2DIXIE FERNANDO265623.79Albert Harker
3GOLD PLATED6881NBTKevin Kemp
4VELOCITY PEARL335223.79William Boon
5KELLER BEACH745824.15Andrew Suli
6OH THE SHAME186424.38Gary Weeding
7GENTLE JOAN767623.94Chris Tory
8SUPERSONIC SHAK327324.40Jannine Miggins
Race No. 4Ubet Glenmore Village7:55 PM
R/W event over 510 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILDASH DUKE335530.44Jannine Miggins
2VALENTINE RAY471230.50Christine Pollard
3CRAY CRAY2385NBTDarren Taylor
4UNO THE DEAL6461NBTChris Tory
5WILDASH REV178230.72Jannine Miggins
6WILDASH TAPPER544430.71Jannine Miggins
7MIGHTY AWESOME653530.80Raymond Young
8SET TO SCORE3551NBTJannine Miggins
Race No. 5Ubet Allentown8:15 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SURE YOU CAN5715NBTChristine Pollard
2LIVY’S BEACH237523.45Andrew Suli
3BIG TEE SAL813624.02Allan Svensen
4SHAYLOR CHASE733523.56Neville Jackson
5SWEET WILLOW274723.74Dallas Beckett
6KNOCK HER DOWN631323.97Jannine Miggins
7MAD RAILER278423.38Albert Harker
8EXTREME LEVEL148123.83Darren Taylor
9BLACK LINEN776724.87Michelle Brider
10TARAWI GRACE677723.45Allan Svensen
Race No. 6Ubet Agency Yeppoon8:35 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BITE ME TYSON217124.02Gary Weeding
2EXPRESS LEVEL144224.02Darren Taylor
3BONNIE WINSLOW361723.95Mark Lutter
4STARS ALIGN361424.10Christine Pollard
5JOIE ECLAT4477NBTKevin Kemp
6DREAM GIRL GABBY213323.84Darren Taylor
7SALT LAKE CITY753423.48Michelle Brider
8DACKENBAH ROAD878423.86Les Wisener
9BOGIE DANCER874824.09Andrew Suli
10TARAWI GRACE677723.45Allan Svensen
Race No. 7Ubet 4 The Thrill Of It8:55 PM
4 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARRY BAILEY161223.60Dallas Beckett
2KOTA LIZ331623.81Neville Jackson
3WILDASH WILDFIRE532223.29Jannine Miggins
4ETHICAL STANDARD355223.80Darren Taylor
5TRUE MAGIC413423.38Jannine Miggins
6WHAT MAGIC221124.08Darren Taylor
7SUMMAH’S KNIGHT413123.69Mark Lutter
8SOPHIE’S MATE562323.61Darren Taylor
9BRAZEN SPEED522423.48Barry Hall
Race No. 8Kev & Marie Lever9:15 PM
BT8 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EL SENORITA211323.25Les Wisener
2MAKE THE SWITCH322423.52Jannine Miggins
3TRES CHIC137523.47Mark Bube
4FOCUS AND SPEED314423.44Peter Payne
5COSMIC EYE512323.52Darren Taylor
6FLOW BLACK156623.49Dallas Beckett
7MARLIN SLAYER421123.39Christine Pollard
8BALTIMORE336123.55Trent Thorley
Race No. 9Ubet Agencies Association9:38 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TARAWI APRIL867623.64Allan Svensen
2SPRING GIFT556323.50Barry Hall
3KELLY BENZ765423.55Albert Harker
4SLASHIN’ PETE314624.08Jannine Miggins
5RUN RIOT122124.26Darren Taylor
6OUTLAW CHARLIE256324.25Mark Lutter
7LONG LONG TRAIN225523.68Andrew Johnson
8SHAYLOR TAMMY532524.03Neville Jackson
9BOGIE DANCER874824.09Andrew Suli
10BLACK LINEN776724.87Michelle Brider
Race No. 10Qld Greyhound Affiliation9:57 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARINA’S DOLL536623.74Raymond Young
2HIGHWAY IDOL755523.48Mark Lutter
3HANSON TANGO241324.37Darren Taylor
4ELEANOR BENZ212124.15Albert Harker
5TARAWI MAX565623.88Allan Svensen
6SHAYLOR BACARDI552223.76Neville Jackson
7RODEO CLOWN177124.21Christine Pollard
8MY LADY KATIE646423.88Les Wisener
9BOGIE DANCER874824.09Andrew Suli
10BLACK LINEN776724.87Michelle Brider
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments