Wednesday, 19 August 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Rockhampton – Wednesday, 19 August 2015

Race No. 1Dinky Di Web Design6:55 PM
M event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AIR RAIDER2878NBTWayne
2FRED MIGGINS53624.43Jannine Miggins
3NICKO FERNANDO254824.24
4CHIEF RED CLOUD6736NBTRodney Carter
5FARMOR EL DORADO656324.07Wayne Scott
6TIME FOR CHANGE86525.10Dallas Beckett
7SHEZ ALL LEGALNBTWayne Garner
8READY TO WIN686424.39Thomas Lauga
9SPRING SMIRK87525.01Dallas Beckett
Race No. 2The Butcher On Main7:17 PM
M event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIL’ BLUE764724.52Gary Weeding
2RENA FERNANDO762524.41Albert Harker
3LEADFOOT TANNER445624.86Chris Tory
4HEZ ALL STYLE7558NBTWayne Garner
5VELOCITY ECLIPSENBTWilliam Boon
6IMA RIPPA475524.54Thomas Lauga
7HALFA432323.97Raymond Young
8MADDIE’S BEACH283424.04Andrew Suli
9SPRING SMIRK87525.01Dallas Beckett
Race No. 3 @ Stud7:38 PM
NOV event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OH THE SHAME456424.38Gary Weeding
2BRAX FERNANDO15724.51Albert Harker
3KELLER BEACH586624.15Andrew Suli
4JUSTINE BENZ364423.75Mark Lutter
5LAKODA MAGIC678124.03Kaye Taylor
6DIXIE FERNANDO238323.79Albert Harker
7RED GUN578223.79Thomas Lauga
8MACWIND321123.75William Boon
9UNO THE DEAL826524.47Chris Tory
Race No. 4Patlaw Securities7:57 PM
4/5 event over 510 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWEET WILLOW237429.75
2DYNAMITE SPEED537530.49Dallas Beckett
3MARLIN SLAYER223329.97Christine Pollard
4VELOCITY BREEZE435129.78William Boon
5SALT LAKE CITY455530.21Michelle Brider
6LONG LONG TRAIN344629.66Andrew Johnson
7KOTA MAY844530.25Neville Jackson
8BOGART BLEND663330.17Mark Lutter
Race No. 5Winning Formula.net.au8:15 PM
3/4 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SANDFIRE312123.20William Boon
2GUNSPEED211223.91William Boon
3VALENTINE RAY321123.39Christine Pollard
4HARRY BAILEY221123.60Dallas Beckett
5FARMOR SUPPORT131623.49Wayne Scott
6BIG TEE SAL667123.68
7FOCUS AND SPEED477223.44Peter Payne
8FLOW BLACK668323.49Michelle Brider
9WHAT MAGIC115524.08Kaye Taylor
10TRADE IN681523.40Garry Bevan
Race No. 6Ubet Agents 5th Grade H8:38 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BITE ME TYSON126323.99Gary Weeding
2JUNIOR CHAVEZ442223.15Neville Jackson
3REFUND563323.25Andrew Suli
4DIVA MACARENA777723.67Warren Pirie
5DACKENBAH ROAD843223.86
6PEEWEE JEANETTE685824.01Andrew Johnson
7WILDASH DUKE1745NBTJannine Miggins
8FARMOR SENORITA251823.49Wayne Scott
9KELLY BENZ287723.55Albert Harker
10BULLET PITCH888823.43Mark Bube
Race No. 7Ubet Agents 5th Grade H8:55 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCKY BINGO173424.32Raymond Pike
2TARAWI MAX674823.88Allan Svensen
3LARA BENZ331624.29Albert Harker
4WILDASH REV637624.11Jannine Miggins
5VELOCITY PEARL132223.77William Boon
6PAR DE FIR883423.84Neville Jackson
7BLACK MODEL461223.96Christine Pollard
8OUTLAW CHARLIE634524.08Mark Lutter
9BOGIE DANCER487724.09Andrew Suli
10MARINA’S PRINCE888823.74Raymond Young
Race No. 8Ubet Agents 5th Grade H9:15 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUMMAH’S KNIGHT844323.64Mark Lutter
2FIVE FAT LADIES574723.51Les Wisener
3FARMOR POCO’S18725.02Wayne Scott
4MARINA’S DOLL663823.74Raymond Young
5SHAYLOR CHASE355523.56Neville Jackson
6STAR ROSA446123.68Allan Svensen
7FINE PERFORMER7186NBTDallas Beckett
8CRAY CRAY5226NBTKaye Taylor
9BOGIE DANCER487724.09Andrew Suli
10BULLET PITCH888823.43Mark Bube
Race No. 9Ubet Agents 5th Grade H9:38 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STARS ALIGN614424.10Christine Pollard
2ICKLE PICKLE772623.76Mark Bube
3TRIGGER556223.93William Boon
4SHAYLOR TAMMY152524.03Neville Jackson
5LIVY’S BEACH573423.45Andrew Suli
6DEAR DAPHNEY354624.19Barry Hall
7FARMOR ELECTRIC224123.68Wayne Scott
8BONNIE WINSLOW784523.95Mark Lutter
9KELLY BENZ287723.55Albert Harker
10MARINA’S PRINCE888823.74Raymond Young
Race No. 10Ubet Agents 5th Grade H9:57 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRAZEN SPEED477423.48Barry Hall
2FARMOR CONFUSION6787NBTWayne Scott
3KOTA LIZ452523.81Neville Jackson
4RODEO CLOWN157724.21Christine Pollard
5OVERDRIVE SPEED385623.96Neville Jackson
6FITZROY RISING221124.04Warren Pirie
7LAKODA LOCHIE1168NBTKaye Taylor
8RAPTIS125223.73William Boon
9KELLY BENZ287723.55Albert Harker
10BOGIE DANCER487724.09Andrew Suli
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments