Wednesday, 20 July 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Rockhampton – Wednesday, 20 July 2016

Race No. 1Dinky Di Web Design7:00 PM
M event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $900 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $180 3rd: $90.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MANY PUPPIAO433524.03Les Wisener
2RUSTY ARMOUR568724.72William Smith
3VELOCITY WELKIN657524.56Wayne Clifford
4IN JUDES KEEPING348524.60Mark Bube
5KORONG5224.06Michael James
6MICKEY HARKS874624.65Albert Harker
7HARA’S HEARTNBTBarry Hall
8ERASIONX54424.36Dallas Beckett
Race No. 2Newsxpress Richardson Road7:20 PM
M event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $900 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $180 3rd: $90.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIGH LEE BLUE425625.02David Raines
2MYSTERIOUS ROSE446624.57Mark Bube
3FORTY CARAT568324.24Neville Jackson
4ROMAN ARMOUR2NBTRonald Brook
5HELLY’S LAMENTX424.56William Smith
6LORIAN EXPRESS2724.15Mark Lutter
7REAL SAGA463324.19Chris Tory
8DEE BOOSH426223.94William Boon
Race No. 3The Butcher On Main7:40 PM
NOV event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,080 Prizemoney.
1st: $756 2nd: $216 3rd: $108.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOP EARNER753723.73Les Wisener
2FANCY PADDY223523.93Garry Bevan
3CHANDON HAWKE577123.81Michelle Brider
4EIGHTY TWENTY851624.09Michelle Brider
5LOOK THE PART58123.48Christine Pollard
6PARIS BENZ721823.93Albert Harker
7TAX LOOPHOLE634223.96Neville Jackson
8DRIVE ME WILD127323.97Christine Pollard
9LITTLE DINA467624.00Albert Harker
Race No. 4Kritters Pet Meats8:00 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,080 Prizemoney.
1st: $756 2nd: $216 3rd: $108.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STIRLING BLUE674624.41David Raines
2FIVE FAT LADIES258423.51Les Wisener
3SCREEN SIREN736723.82Allan Svensen
4KEWIN UP585424.20Mark Lutter
5SHAYLOR TAMMY556523.93Neville Jackson
6JOIE ECLAT476223.93Chris Tory
7SPARLING SHELL511123.69Warren Pirie
8EXCITABLE ANGEL577524.45Raymond Pike
9GUNS ‘N’ ROSIE674723.94Gary Weeding
10DACKENBAH ROAD686523.86Les Wisener
Race No. 5The Uniform Centre 4/5 Grade H8:20 PM
4/5H event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,080 Prizemoney.
1st: $756 2nd: $216 3rd: $108.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VELOCITY ECLIPSE232723.67William Boon
2MAKING WAVES165223.56Allan Svensen
3EL GALO GIRL521123.24Kylie Raines
4ROMELDA743423.78Mark Lutter
5SAVANNAH’S GIRL528423.70Mark Bube
6DOOLEY’S FIT8768NBTJeff Kuhl
7SHAYLOR BACARDI433223.66Neville Jackson
8ABELE443124.46Ronald Brook
9GUNS ‘N’ ROSIE674723.94Gary Weeding
10LITTLE DINA467624.00Albert Harker
Race No. 6Wendy Mulry Travel 4/5 Grade H8:39 PM
4/5H event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,080 Prizemoney.
1st: $756 2nd: $216 3rd: $108.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIALLA815323.99Michael James
2VELOCITY CHRIS311723.64William Boon
3STARS ALIGN863223.57Mark Lutter
4JADE HARKS185724.45Albert Harker
5VELOCITY SHAZZ135423.88Raymond Young
6TRES CHIC736723.47Mark Bube
7MY KIDS TUITION441623.71Neville Jackson
8FANCY BENZ525523.83Garry Bevan
9GUNS ‘N’ ROSIE674723.94Gary Weeding
10LITTLE DINA467624.00Albert Harker
Race No. 7Patlaw Securities9:03 PM
4/5 event over 510 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,260 Prizemoney.
1st: $882 2nd: $252 3rd: $126.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIGHTY AWESOME746529.99Mark Lutter
2BLUE PRINCE6X2130.44Ronald Brook
3TOKYO SWIFT233629.71Christine Pollard
4BLACK MODEL622229.60Christine Pollard
5GEORGIA111429.79Trent Thorley
6VELOCITY ELLE215129.76William Boon
7DREAM OF SPEED117729.58Dallas Beckett
8IZZYOTIC334329.93Gary Weeding
Race No. 8Kalka Palms Hotel Motel9:24 PM
BT8 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,260 Prizemoney.
1st: $882 2nd: $252 3rd: $126.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOYS ZARR BOYS725123.47Albert Harker
2THIS TIME MARY116223.53Christine Pollard
4FOCUS AND SPEED352123.31Peter Payne
5GUNSPEED114323.56William Boon
7TWELVE PLUS TWO127423.40Dallas Beckett
8PERFECT MUM243123.30Christine Pollard
Race No. 9Glen Gallon @ Stud 4/5 Grade H9:42 PM
4/5H event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,080 Prizemoney.
1st: $756 2nd: $216 3rd: $108.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUMMAH’S KNIGHT337323.59Mark Lutter
2ICKLE PICKLE845423.76Mark Bube
3SNEAKY BUTCHER246323.71Dallas Beckett
4CONRAD547723.59William Boon
5SENOR DANTE843123.85Allan Svensen
6ROADIE351323.65Trent Thorley
7YES GERONOMO5233NBTRonald Brook
8OH THE SHAME563323.96Gary Weeding
9DACKENBAH ROAD686523.86Les Wisener
Race No. 10Ubet 4/5 Grade H10:06 PM
4/5H event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,080 Prizemoney.
1st: $756 2nd: $216 3rd: $108.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TARAWI MAX727423.85Allan Svensen
2BOGART BLEND652223.61Mark Lutter
3LITTLE ELL BEE112123.48William Boon
4MADE THAT WAY6111NBTRonald Brook
5SUDOKU ACE264123.93Raymond Young
6ALL RED354623.84Neville Jackson
7OLIVER BENZ322123.56Garry Bevan
8PEREZ122623.77William Boon
9DACKENBAH ROAD686523.86Les Wisener