Wednesday, 6 July 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Rockhampton – Wednesday, 6 July 2016

Race No. 1Dinky Di Web Design6:55 PM
M event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $900 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $180 3rd: $90.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EIGHTY TWENTY628524.57Michelle Brider
2LITTLE BUMP543724.52Mark Bube
3FORTY CARAT635624.28Neville Jackson
4DEE BOOSH24224.01William Boon
5LORIAN EXPRESSNBTMark Lutter
6REAL SAGA474624.48Chris Tory
7ERASIONX5NBTDallas Beckett
8MANY PUPPIAO443324.03Les Wisener
9RUSTY ARMOUR7525NBTWilliam Smith
10HELLY’S LAMENTXNBTWilliam Smith
Race No. 2Wendy Mulry Travel7:15 PM
NOV event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,080 Prizemoney.
1st: $756 2nd: $216 3rd: $108.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FARMOR WAYS71724.41Wayne Scott
2PARIS BENZ372123.93Albert Harker
3TOP EARNER675323.73Les Wisener
4TAX LOOPHOLE636324.21Neville Jackson
5OLIVER BENZ143223.69Garry Bevan
6MAGIC MILLAH318423.84Kaye Taylor
7MACK MONEY14524.10Christine Pollard
8RECENT17324.13Dallas Beckett
Race No. 3Kalka Palms Hotel Motel7:35 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,080 Prizemoney.
1st: $756 2nd: $216 3rd: $108.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPARLING SHELL251123.69Warren Pirie
2LITTLE ELL BEE121123.57William Boon
3FANCY PADDY212223.93Garry Bevan
4SCREEN SIREN727323.82Allan Svensen
5READY TO WIN873823.65Thomas Lauga
6TIPPETT AND RUN412623.84Mark Lutter
7GUNS ‘N’ ROSIE674723.94Gary Weeding
8LEO HARKS323824.00Albert Harker
Race No. 4Patlaw Security7:55 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,080 Prizemoney.
1st: $756 2nd: $216 3rd: $108.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AYE SIMPLE MYTH88X824.05Thomas Lauga
2ZANE HARKS457623.79Albert Harker
3BOGART BLEND656523.66Mark Lutter
4SPRING SMIRK874623.60Peter Payne
5STAR ROSA853223.68Allan Svensen
6OH THE SHAME755623.96Gary Weeding
7KING’S GEM548424.38Andrew Suli
8JOIE ECLAT874723.93Chris Tory
Race No. 5The Uniform Centre8:15 PM
4/5 event over 510 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,260 Prizemoney.
1st: $882 2nd: $252 3rd: $126.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOKYO SWIFT662329.71Christine Pollard
2GEORGIA811129.95Trent Thorley
3IZZYOTIC383330.12Gary Weeding
4VELOCITY ELLE322129.85William Boon
5MIGHTY AWESOME667429.99Mark Lutter
6BLACK MODEL626229.60Christine Pollard
7DREAM OF SPEED211129.58Dallas Beckett
8SAVANNAH’S GIRL165230.29Mark Bube
9GENERAL HUNTER854430.39Wayne Scott
Race No. 6Kritters Pet Meats8:35 PM
4/5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,080 Prizemoney.
1st: $756 2nd: $216 3rd: $108.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROMELDA417423.78Mark Lutter
2FARMOR CONFUSION122823.35Wayne Scott
3VELOCITY CHRIS723123.64William Boon
4SNEAKY BUTCHER412424.00Dallas Beckett
6BILLY CONGO435123.66Albert Harker
7VELOCITY SHAZZ171323.88Raymond Young
8YOU MAYBE RIGHT357123.78Andrew Suli
Race No. 7Ubet8:58 PM
4 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,080 Prizemoney.
1st: $756 2nd: $216 3rd: $108.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FARMOR OFF TAP117723.72Wayne Scott
2STARS ALIGN218623.57Mark Lutter
3SUMMAH’S KNIGHT643323.59Mark Lutter
4ROADIE723523.65Trent Thorley
6ALL RED143523.84Neville Jackson
7MADDIE’S BEACH718723.53Andrew Suli
8BOYS ZARR BOYS817223.47Albert Harker
Race No. 8Diplock’s Collision Repair Centr…9:19 PM
BT8 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,260 Prizemoney.
1st: $882 2nd: $252 3rd: $126.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TWELVE PLUS TWO412723.40Dallas Beckett
2THIS TIME MARY121123.53Christine Pollard
3MISS O’NEIL863223.29Les Wisener
4PERFECT MUM224323.30Christine Pollard
6FOCUS AND SPEED323523.31Peter Payne
7GUNSPEED711423.56William Boon
8KELLER BEACH736123.30Andrew Suli
Race No. 9Glen Gallen @ Stud9:38 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,080 Prizemoney.
1st: $756 2nd: $216 3rd: $108.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEREZ241223.77William Boon
2MY KIDS TUITIONX44423.81Neville Jackson
3MAGIC CRAFT361724.17Barbara Sam
4RED GUN735423.53Thomas Lauga
5SUDOKU ACE452623.98Raymond Young
6SENOR DANTE358423.85Allan Svensen
7LITTLE DINA564624.00Albert Harker
8FANCY BENZ315223.83Garry Bevan
Race No. 10The Butcher On Main9:58 PM
M5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,080 Prizemoney.
1st: $756 2nd: $216 3rd: $108.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHAYLOR TAMMY835523.93Neville Jackson
2LEMAITRE513823.28Barbara Sam
3EL GALO GIRL375223.24Kylie Raines
4DACKENBAH ROAD768623.86Les Wisener
6SHAYLOR BACARDI754323.66Neville Jackson
7TARAWI MAX437223.85Allan Svensen
8ICKLE PICKLE384523.76Mark Bube