Monday 13th December 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Angle Park – Monday 13th December 2010

Race No. 1Hunnies Hot Tips At Grsa.com.au Stake06:04PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ITY BITY BAMSY71116M J Harvey (Lewiston)
2TARA LANE11727S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3PINK KISSES26571K Bearpark (Two Wells)
4KAMA BALE5F338L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
5TUNKALILLA57472K A Corby (Victor Harbor)
6CORDUROY BALE74413S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7EMERLEY LEE51165P E Hurley (Two Wells)
8BONAPARTE13433A R Francis (Macclesfield)
9BELALIE BOY17377J Mundy (Lewiston)
10GOOSEBUMPS11645M S J Payne (Middleton)
Race No. 2Rapidvite Maiden Final06:24PM (SAtime)
Maiden event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BENJI BALE4FF32S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2URGENT LEE74431C A Smith (Dublin)
3TOBY ATTACK35253R B Harris (Murray Bridge)
4MIGHTY CHOICE38521N A Rawlings (Lewiston)
5ANAHITA BALE34323K Johnstone (Two Wells)
6COOL SOLUTION35452C F Irwin (Two Wells)
7JOKEN KIHAEL6551P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
8DELIGHTFUL BOND32262M Delorenzo (Paralowie)
9SLIPPER’S LUCK23743B S Jones (Mclaren Vale)
10MAGIC CASTLE344W Harkins (Reynella)
Race No. 3Tattsbet.com Juvenile Stake06:49PM (SAtime)
Juvenile event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PRAGMATIC111K Bearpark (Two Wells)
2BLUE SUEDE41753K L Wittholz (Lewiston)
3CARRUMBA CENA42337S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4AHANA BALE47711K Johnstone (Two Wells)
5EMERLEY KRUZA21121P E Hurley (Two Wells)
6TRIPPING COWBOY42824C F Irwin (Two Wells)
7DYLIS BALE28726S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8REGULATOR22312K L Wittholz (Lewiston)
9KISHAR BALE35154S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
10ASTON ELITE12526T W Murray (Lewiston)
Race No. 4Functions At Chasers.net.au Stake07:07PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 600 Metres at Angle park Of $1,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SPARKIE’S ROCK55324K Johnstone (Two Wells)
2KOOKA CASH21166R A Murray (Two Wells)
3JERRAWA ROAD31235T J Hinrichsen (Glengowrie)
4OMEGA MAGIC78111D D Hockley (Two Wells)
5NO WAY AARON73865W Sebastyan (Cooke Plains)
6TIZZA LADY54566K N Gill (Lewiston)
7BUCK AND WING53F35J W Jones (Eden Valley)
8EVERITT51244C M T Swain (Paralowie)
9ADJUST52765P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
10PROVEN UNIT36574T W Murray (Lewiston)
Race No. 5Surepick Final07:27PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,020 Prizemoney.
1st: $610 2nd: $180 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SEA OF PASSION37844L R Harris (Willaston)
2BRAHM JAKIT17283N B Treloar (Lewiston)
3COOL HAMMER13122D W Decrea (Andrews Farm)
4SHOGUN BALE83483L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
5KING’S MARK63222L Cahalan (Grange)
6SHEZ ROMANTIC58381K Johnstone (Two Wells)
7ACOLA SUNLEE13F34J A Mcmillan (Dublin)
8GYPSY SPY31371A M A Modra (Gawler River)
9NO WAY AARON73865W Sebastyan (Cooke Plains)
10LOXODROME83635K Bearpark (Two Wells)
Race No. 6Weddings At Chasers.net.au Stake07:44PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1KENYA BALE52368S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2VETTEL74361L M Fagan (Two Wells)
3AVALON STORM11161L R Harris (Willaston)
4THAI AGENT51212D D Hockley (Two Wells)
5TINKER BALE41252L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
6COOL ROCK HERO22142D W Decrea (Andrews Farm)
7SARGENT TRIGGA55511P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
8CROWD SURFING34713J W Jones (Eden Valley)
9CONDOR BALE82158K Johnstone (Two Wells)
10ERCOLE BALE86316L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 7Greyhound Adoption Program Sa Stake08:04PM (SAtime)
Grade 4 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $885 2nd: $265 3rd: $130 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1AIDEN BALE15477S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2BLACK SENSATION35376K N Gill (Lewiston)
3JACOB JAY12732K J Mcauley (Lewiston)
4SHELLY LOUISE71526G C Pidgeon (Owen)
5DYNA VITO43232S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6VELVETEEN BALE11744S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7RHONDA’S CHANCE15187K A Johnstone (Hove)
8BUBBA’S OCTANE38441L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Tattsbet.com Free For All08:26PM (SAtime)
Free For All event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,920 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,090 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ACOUSTIC BALE51644S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2SHORT MYSTERY77887A K Burns (Murray Bridge)
3UNO BLACKJACK33113K N Gill (Lewiston)
4TIGRE BALE34113S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5FLYING MOLLY41151E Holland (Lewiston)
6DYNA GARTON41433S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7SMOOTH CHARACTER55574K Johnstone (Two Wells)
8BOOZEROO18215O Chegia (Aldinga)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Greyhound Racing Sa’s Hunnies Stake08:44PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SPLITZVILLE58152G K Curyer (Kudla)
2MY NIECE HANNAH56761L D Stewart (Hackham West)
3CALEB BALE63462L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
4SATANIC CREEK32462R L Isaacson (Lewiston)
5OUR KAYLEE JAE51257P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
6NICKLEBY BALE65543L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
7SHE CHEW SHOES37841A R Francis (Macclesfield)
8MIDDLETON POINT22336K A Corby (Victor Harbor)
9GUNBAR CREEK54265C M T Swain (Paralowie)
10UCHITEL86216K J Mcauley (Lewiston)
Race No. 10Mcqueens Tavern & Gaming Stake09:04PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CALOON BALE25267S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2COMANCHE BALE24336L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
3MY MYSTERY78537A K Burns (Murray Bridge)
4PEDRO’S DESTINY35F83L M Fagan (Two Wells)
5PISTOL PETE52366M B Stewart (Onkaparinga Hills)
6MELISANDRA BALE63374S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7ROMAN PEDRO42861M S J Payne (Middleton)
8CHAMBERLAIN58357L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
9SWEET JAM87555R A Murray (Two Wells)
10CARRAMAR FLYER54415J A Mcmillan (Dublin)
Race No. 11Chasers Restaurant Stake09:25PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1OCTANE EVOLUTION52278R L Isaacson (Lewiston)
2JACOBELLA BALE81163S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3MADAM ZEN17251P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
4KAYLE BALE72178L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
5NORTHERN AURORA27368L M Fagan (Two Wells)
6EAGAN BALE67337S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7FIGHTING FURY85111T J Hinrichsen (Glengowrie)
8DIGITS26323C F Irwin (Two Wells)
9DANDY BOY88344M S J Payne (Middleton)
10ONDINA BALE66487L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)