Monday 20th December 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Angle Park – Monday 20th December 2010

Race No. 1Hunnies Hot Tips At Grsa.com.au (sa Bred) Stake06:05PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WIDGY’S WOMAN16246C Scott (Glandore)
2SWEET ROLLER21118L R Harris (Willaston)
3POWER PLAY16634A J Fergusson (Goolwa)
4MIDDLETON POINT23363K A Corby (Victor Harbor)
5FANTUZZI31327C T J Cotton (Lewiston)
6PINK KISSES65712K Bearpark (Two Wells)
7EMERLEY LEE11654P E Hurley (Two Wells)
8GOOSEBUMPS11645M S J Payne (Middleton)
9IMPRESSIVE MOLLY58888K J Mcauley (Lewiston)
10BRUISER BRODY65472D C Denton (O’Sullivan Beach)
Race No. 2Functions At Chasers.net.au Juvenile Stake06:27PM (SAtime)
Juvenile event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MAGIC CASTLE3441W Harkins (Reynella)
2KISHAR BALE15444S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3DRYSTAN BALE24515L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
4CRAZY HEART111F2B H Lellmann (Renmark)
5PRAGMATIC1112K Bearpark (Two Wells)
6CARON BALE31843S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7ZUBIN BALE77458K Johnstone (Two Wells)
8EMERLEY KRUZA11211P E Hurley (Two Wells)
9MR. TRIXSTAR7777M B Stewart (Onkaparinga Hills)
10LADY MCQUEEN13P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
Race No. 3Greyhound Racing Sa’s Hunnies Juvenile Stake06:50PM (SAtime)
Juvenile event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ASHTAD BALE64763K Johnstone (Two Wells)
2CASH DEPOSIT15654S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3COOL DOLL72251A J Fergusson (Goolwa)
4SUNSHINE MAC48114J F Johnstone (Elizabeth Park)
5BEER KARMAT4281K Bearpark (Two Wells)
6DYLIS BALE87267S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7BRODERICK BALE61664L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
8BUCKARINGA LAD33368N B Treloar (Lewiston)
9LADY MCQUEEN13P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
10MR. TRIXSTAR7777M B Stewart (Onkaparinga Hills)
Race No. 4Weddings At Chasers.net.au Stake07:07PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CRYSTAL FAME37186R J Barkla (Virginia)
2WILHAM ROCK33446N M Aikin (Lewiston)
3AHANA BALE77116K Johnstone (Two Wells)
4BIG BUD17455K J Mcauley (Lewiston)
5ALEXIS BALE31745L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
6NICKLEBY BALE55437L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
7LICUALA BALE54822S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8CARLITA BALE34F38S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
9BRUISER BRODY65472D C Denton (O’Sullivan Beach)
10STOBIE’S BOY36856T R Jessup (Bowden)
Race No. 5Tattsbet.com Stake07:27PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 600 Metres at Angle park Of $1,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CARRAMAR FLYER41573J A Mcmillan (Dublin)
2SATANIC CASH21371R L Isaacson (Lewiston)
3NOT MY SON23721W Harkins (Reynella)
4SADEAK53733G K Curyer (Kudla)
5TURNERS CROSSING26842M J Harvey (Lewiston)
6ROWLAND BALE66617L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
7MARGARET BALE12165S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8EAGAN BALE73375S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
9SPIRITED LADY78454M P Famiglietti (Millner Darwin)
10ISHTAR BALE74757L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 6Surepick Final07:44PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,020 Prizemoney.
1st: $610 2nd: $180 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FATAL IMPACT15353K Johnstone (Two Wells)
2REVITALIZE44872P L Moule (Murray Bridge)
3FREDDIE BALE88262L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
4NYASALAND LASS54573A Randall (Christie Downs)
5TAMEIKA BALE85864S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6FLYING MAY22661E Holland (Lewiston)
7KINGPIN CARL12454K Bearpark (Two Wells)
8EUSTACE DIAMOND61221K Bearpark (Two Wells)
9DAELAN BALE35365L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
10WEST WINGS66445R J Burgess (Port Pirie)
Race No. 7Greyhound Adoption Program Sa Stake08:04PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CRYSTAL SCULL41446N L Isaacson (Lewiston)
2EVERETTE BALE55117S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3DYNA KALIA86321S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4TINKER BALE12522L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
5KAYLE BALE17826L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
6SMOOTH CHARACTER55744K Johnstone (Two Wells)
7COOL HAMMER31222D W Decrea (Andrews Farm)
8CHOP BLUEY56387P L Moule (Murray Bridge)
9MAD MAGIC76776M S J Payne (Middleton)
10NYASALAND RED55765A Randall (Christie Downs)
Race No. 8Tattsbet.com Free For All08:26PM (SAtime)
Free For All event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,920 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,090 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NOT TOMORROW17315M P Famiglietti (Millner Darwin)
2SILENT PEDRO74273C T J Cotton (Lewiston)
3DYNA VITO32322S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4POINT TWO OVER81236R W Harnas (Lewiston)
5NOAH BALE21324S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6GANGITANO38516L Harris (Enfield)
7KISSED A GIRL11453L Cahalan (Grange)
8KIHAEL KOFI31221P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
9SPARKIE’S ROCK53247K Johnstone (Two Wells)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Chasers Restaurant Stake08:44PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ANAHITA BALE43231K Johnstone (Two Wells)
2JAY JAY’S DREAM43163D J Turner (Lewiston)
3CALEB BALE34628L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
4HAVANA BALE54855L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
5TUNKALILLA74723K A Corby (Victor Harbor)
6ASHIQUE BALE88644S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7GUNBAR CREEK26511C M T Swain (Paralowie)
8TEHYA’S GRACIE37372C T J Cotton (Lewiston)
9STOBIE’S BOY36856T R Jessup (Bowden)
10IMPRESSIVE MOLLY58888K J Mcauley (Lewiston)
Race No. 10Grsa.com.au Stake09:04PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ELIJAH BALE34555L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
2ADJUST76532P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
3SHEZ ROMANTIC83814K Johnstone (Two Wells)
4NAPALM BALE84358S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5CHESS PLAYER83118L R Harris (Willaston)
6BRAHM JAKIT72833N B Treloar (Lewiston)
7HAWKA12577L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
8GALAPAGOS88455A M A Modra (Gawler River)
9SATANIC STACEY54745R L Isaacson (Lewiston)
10MELISANDRA BALE33746S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 11Mcqueens Tavern & Gaming Stake09:25PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DAELAN BALE35365L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
2BRAVETY32827A M A Modra (Gawler River)
3HERBERT BALE72342S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4CONDOR BALE21586K Johnstone (Two Wells)
5TRILOGY MISSION21345D D Hockley (Two Wells)
6COMANCHE BALE43363L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
7MA FOO FOO64166T J Whelan (Lewiston)
8DYNA GARTON14336S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
9DANDY BOY34476M S J Payne (Middleton)
10ZOEY BALE76548S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)