Monday 20th October 2008


1. Graduation 6:06pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 51818 ARVO’S FINSBURY ——
2. 25734 HOT IN HEAVEN ——
3. 62512 PAINTED MYKALA 30.30
4. 23128 SERIOUS QUEST ——
5. 23564 RESENA BALE 30.88
6. 25735 ELITE BUNDY 30.36
7. 68672 ALIVIA BALE 30.49
8. 35535 ERNIE RELTUB ——
9. 47468 LONE COUNTRY (Res.) ——
10. 74572 SPIRAL HIGH (Res.) ——

2. Juvenile 6:28pm 515m
1ST LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 62633 CADMAN BALE 30.66
2. 65411 MOONLIGHT MISS 30.84
3. 12 OCTANE EVOLUTION ——
4. 63321 BAKANA BALE 30.31
5. 32514 COTTINA BALE ——
6. 171 ASTON BOND 30.38
7. 141 GOLD ——
8. 62154 EMERLEY DANCER ——
9. 74571 TERESA BALE (Res.) 30.38
10. 75466 CARINA BALE (Res.) ——

3. Graduation 6:46pm 515m
2ND LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 55543 DANA MIST 30.35
2. 14633 HI FI MISS ——
3. 38344 TAZZA ——
4. 74222 MAGNIFICO BALE ——
5. 77861 AWESOME DARE 30.42
6. 42822 BRANCATO BALE ——
7. 47351 BERETTA BOND ——
8. 66665 LOTUS BALE ——
9. 74572 SPIRAL HIGH (Res.) ——
10. 47468 LONE COUNTRY (Res.) ——

4. Grade 5 7:06pm 515m
1ST LEG QUAD *FIRST 4*
1. 23313 TRIPLE DISTILLED 30.64
2. 13164 AMERIGO COUNTRY 30.46
3. 47187 TORRENTIAL REIGN 30.64
4. 54281 HILLMARK BALE ——
5. 43457 AGASSI ——
6. 57455 LOCO BALE 30.71
7. 15758 SISBRO ——
8. 36637 MOLLI DUKE 30.89
9. 25668 MOONLITE ELLE (Res.) ——
10. 48748 CAYLESS BALE (Res.) 30.68

5. Mixed 4/5 7:27pm 600m
2ND LEG QUAD 1ST LEG TREBLE *FIRST 4*
1. 14533 BENITA BALE ——
2. 12324 UNCLE REMUS 35.65
3. 55523 RHINO BALE ——
4. 24111 RISK IT 35.31
5. 37723 TITUS BALE ——
6. 74636 TOKEN NED ——
7. 25532 PATROL BALE ——
8. 85443 SCHMICK STITCH ——
9. 23745 EMERLEY DREAMER (Res.) 35.59
10. 48748 CAYLESS BALE (Res.) ——

6. Grade 5 7:44pm 515m
3RD LEG QUAD 2ND LEG TREBLE 1ST LEG DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 83F34 CADET BALE 30.12
2. 12F55 FINAL CONQUEST 30.14
3. 63724 GOTTA BE HAPPY 30.56
4. 16576 GREAT ATTRACTOR 30.53
5. 11112 JABBA BALE 30.38
6. 14317 UNLEGAL 30.36
7. 13641 PEDELTY BALE 30.47
8. 15736 FITZROY MITE 30.53
9. 48748 CAYLESS BALE (Res.) 30.68
10. 55575 KNIGHT SCHOOL (Res.) 30.27

7. Mixed 2/3/4 8:06pm 515m
4TH LEG QUAD 3RD LEG TREBLE 2ND LEG DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 34852 BRER FOX 30.35
2. 72122 CLASSIC ICON 30.18
3. 33732 DANCING DASH 30.10
4. 42521 FLAME MCBAIN 29.95
5. 34637 GYPSY’S CONQUEST 30.05
6. 62315 OVAL AVENUE 30.45
7. 12324 PEERLESS PAL 30.15
8. 13883 BURNER BALE 30.31
9. 73335 WALTZING WILLOW (Res.) 30.82
10. 11F64 CHRISSY MONAL (Res.) 30.08

8. Grade 5 8:27pm 731m
*FIRST 4*
1. 72258 GOLDVIEW BALE ——
2. 34315 YUGO BABE ——
3. 16161 AIR WAVES ——
4. 31351 SOPHIE’S MAGIC ——
5. 25522 SPARKLING SPEAR ——
6. 52373 GLOBAL FURY ——
7. 21224 ATTAINA BALE ——
8. 16222 TEXAN GEM ——
9. 16555 LOOKOUT LENNY (Res.) ——
10. 88665 SLALOM BALE (Res.) ——

9. Grade 5 No Penalty 8:44pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 57362 SAINT BINGA 30.62
2. 77671 AMANDA 30.14
3. 6F413 UNO WHICH OAK 30.57
4. 71274 HOME JAMES 30.36
5. 36554 MISS CHRISSY ——
6. 55853 HIROSHI BALE 30.70
7. 71631 ZIMRAN 30.28
8. 51372 TRIFLER BALE 30.41
9. 45645 MISS SUMMER FLY (Res.) ——
10. 87515 MRS. WILLOW (Res.) ——

10. Graduation 9:05pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 43824 AMBER BALE ——
2. 33377 HAYRIDE BASH 30.69
3. 74661 TWO BUCK CHUCK ——
4. 17436 LIZA BROWN ——
5. 48225 ARVO’S ACHILLES ——
6. 63136 FAX AFFAIR 30.48
7. 38754 ANERES ——
8. 32336 TILLY BALE ——
9. 74572 SPIRAL HIGH (Res.) ——
10. 47468 LONE COUNTRY (Res.) ——

11. Grade 5 9:27pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 134F7 MCKINLEY BALE 30.59
2. 65718 MELMIRAGE ——
3. 11475 JATARA BALE 30.13
4. 72783 TRUMPS 30.30
5. 52211 EXCEPTIONAL MIN 30.66
6. 23111 JAGA BALE 30.15
7. 33863 HAYRIDE BINGLE 30.53
8. 72338 ARVO’S ELECTRA 30.35
9. 55575 KNIGHT SCHOOL (Res.) 30.27
10. 25668 MOONLITE ELLE (Res.) ——

0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments