Monday 22nd December 2008


1. Grade 5 6:07pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 54141 TAYLAH KEEPING 30.28
2. 83532 AWESOME DARE 30.24
3. 27816 COSMIC PRIZE 30.48
4. 41247 KELVIN JOHN 30.41
5. 65553 CONNELLI BALE 30.66
6. 46672 ARENIA BOY ——
7. 25886 FIRM HAND ——
8. 12335 COTTINA BALE 30.27
9. 51152 NO BRAKE BLAKE (Res.) 30.75
10. 57885 CHILLER BALE (Res.) ——

2. Juvenile 6:27pm 515m
1ST LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 71112 ROMROD 30.11
2. 14218 ASTON BEAUTY 30.46
3. 43633 PALLISER BALE 30.56
4. 31426 TERESA BALE 30.38
5. 88685 UNION GIRL ——
6. 78477 FLOWER DOLL ——
7. 21544 EMERLEY SNOW 30.44
8. 77535 NICK’S FOLLY ——
9. 23434 KINGDOM HEARTS (Res.) ——
.

3. Graduation 6:47pm 515m
2ND LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 84547 HAYRIDE WACK ——
2. 11214 MAJOR CARNAGE ——
3. 41458 WOODSIDE BOY 30.48
4. 22355 LITTLE RICHARD ——
5. 22242 STELLAR FLARE 30.00
6. 34471 EMERLEY DANCER 30.29
7. 36636 COOL COMET ——
8. 74716 JAN’S BOY 30.69
9. 86478 TWO BUCK CHUCK (Res.) ——
.

4. Grade 5 7:06pm 515m
1ST LEG QUAD *FIRST 4*
1. 65414 SILENT GROOVER 30.11
2. 28618 GASNIER 30.06
3. 77425 WILLESEE BALE 30.26
4. 11613 MOONLIGHT MISS 30.25
5. 71115 CHIVE BALE 30.44
6. 17466 DAKKIAH 30.47
7. 48186 BUONO PASSION 29.95
8. 34731 NO PRESSURE ——
9. 46857 MCCAMMON BALE (Res.) 30.43
10. 53575 BLITZEM RYGHT (Res.) ——

5. Grade 5 7:27pm 600m
2ND LEG QUAD 1ST LEG TREBLE *FIRST 4*
1. 44466 BLOSSOM STAR 35.45
2. 37552 SCHMICK STITCH ——
3. 58564 CADET BALE 35.37
4. 32543 TEX ME JACK ——
5. 31757 MOLLI DUKE ——
6. 11262 BAKANA BALE ——
7. 54747 BENITA BALE ——
8. 24424 WIDGEE BALE 35.50
9. 66574 BARELY’S IMAGE (Res.) ——
10. 15251 SPRINGVALE LILLY (Res.) ——

6. Grade 4 7:44pm 515m
3RD LEG QUAD 2ND LEG TREBLE 1ST LEG DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 33443 HILLMARK BALE 30.51
2. 57F22 MOLLIE’S REWARD 30.05
3. 26433 DIANA BALE 30.46
4. 74167 MOON ZAPPER 30.65
5. 74278 PATROL BALE 30.38
6. 23236 DANCING DASH 30.06
7. 33215 MAJIKAT 30.86
8. 16818 ILUKA JOCELYN 30.26
.
.

7. Mixed 1/2/3 8:05pm 515m
4TH LEG QUAD 3RD LEG TREBLE 2ND LEG DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 55125 CAMDEN WISHES 29.77
2. F1447 WILNY BALE 29.79
3. 26661 MAJOR MONEY 30.09
4. 73173 FLAME MCBAIN 29.95
5. 33231 HUMMING BROCK 29.73
6. 23351 ULTIMATE DEANO ——
7. 25174 ASHFORD BALE 29.88
8. 31232 ONLY ONE MAN 30.11
9. 68127 UNO’S SHADOW (Res.) 29.58
.

8. Grade 5 8:27pm 731m
*FIRST 4*
1. 33383 TRUMPS ——
2. 61248 BRER FOX ——
3. 44356 YUGO BABE ——
4. 26414 MARLOO ——
5. *** VACANT BOX *** ——
6. 61675 ARVO’S FINSBURY ——
7. 25145 EMERLEY DREAMER ——
8. 11561 SCREEN STAR ——
.
.

9. Grade 5 No Penalty 8:44pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 87652 FAST CRUMPET ——
2. 17563 SPRING RANGER ——
3. 73331 BLACK ZING 30.58
4. 63573 GIGG LANE ——
5. 45454 HOWZAT COLMAR 30.79
6. 56672 WHITE FOREST 30.09
7. 63211 FASTCAR 30.35
8. 45114 ESPIONAGE ——
9. 66635 SAM SPADE (Res.) 30.14
10. 64765 AQUANITA BALE (Res.) 30.67

10. Graduation 9:05pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 3141 ASTON TRIVETT 29.92
2. 173 FRESH START ——
3. 34773 ARVO’S ACHILLES ——
4. 48121 SCULPTED 30.02
5. 86112 ARVO’S DIVA ——
6. 56142 SPRING MIST ——
7. 4241 MR. WILLY 30.78
8. 16226 ALZENA BALE 30.93
9. 47483 BAIL ‘EM UP (Res.) ——
10. 62454 IKEY BALE (Res.) ——

11. Grade 5 9:26pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 75285 EMERLEY SHINE 30.42
2. 36218 JABBA BALE 30.38
3. 63F56 RUNNING BARE 29.97
4. 13526 KIOLA BALE 29.97
5. 65765 GREAT ATTRACTOR 30.53
6. 35311 NAVAHO LANE 30.85
7. 43278 RUSHCUTTER BALE ——
8. 31235 LAST WHITE HOPE 30.39
9. 74776 HUBRIS (Res.) ——
10. 13653 SNOWY KNOX (Res.) ——