Monday 22nd November 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For – Monday 22nd November 2010

Race No. 1Hunnies Hot Tips At .com.au (sa Bred) Stake06:06PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PISTOL PETE16552M B Stewart (Onkaparinga Hills)
2SHAKE YA BONBON41337G K Curyer (Kudla)
3VAIN DAKOTA62358C A Simes (Two Wells)
4EMERLEY BELLE64581P E Hurley (Two Wells)
5SLIPPER’S SPIRIT31757B S Jones (Mclaren Vale)
6BITTA FAITH78875M J Harvey (Lewiston)
7SATANIC DELTA48564K J Mcauley (Lewiston)
8NYASALAND RED45576A Randall (Christie Downs)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Chasers.net.au Juvenile Stake06:22PM (SAtime)
Juvenile event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CARRUMBA CENA15414S D Matcott ()
2GREVILLEA BALE54665S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3FRASERI BALE48233S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4POWER PLAY2116A J Fergusson (Goolwa)
5BLUE SUEDE41641K L Wittholz (Lewiston)
6BEER KARMA1612TK Bearpark (Two Wells)
7BELALIE BOY15617J Mundy (Lewiston)
8EMERLEY KRUZA12221P E Hurley (Two Wells)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 3Greyhound Racing Sa’s Hunnies Juvenile Stake06:47PM (SAtime)
Juvenile event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ITY BITY BAMSY16271M J Harvey (Lewiston)
2COPIOSA BALE46665S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3EMLYN BALE5875S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4DYLIS BALE71287S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5REGULATOR71122K L Wittholz (Lewiston)
6EMERLEY ROAD13347P E Hurley (Two Wells)
7CASH DEPOSIT76251S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8GUNDAL SMASH65155K J Mcauley (Lewiston)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Mcqueenstavern.com.au Stake07:07PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BESSIE’S DELIGHT73345D D Hockley (Two Wells)
2MIGHTY HEIRESSF8617N A Rawlings (Lewiston)
3LICUALA BALE15661S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4NYASALAND DOLL33152A Randall (Christie Downs)
5DAWSON BALE32168S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6MINIATA BALE43326S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7SWEET ALE12284K Bearpark (Two Wells)
8JAINAMO45462L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
9FALLING STAR34473K L Blakemore ()
10NICKLEBY BALE52465L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 5Greyhound Adoption Program Sa Stake07:27PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 600 Metres at Angle park Of $1,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1VETTEL71743L M Fagan (Two Wells)
2ASTON RACHAEL31114T W Murray (Lewiston)
3ARRHYTHMIA61724C A Smith (Dublin)
4ZOEY BALE64376S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5AIRBAG11241M J Harvey (Lewiston)
6BOO’S POLLY51767P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
7PROVEN WAVE57552T W Murray (Lewiston)
8SNAKE PLISSKEN16132R Drurey (Woodville Gardens)
9DALI BALE75766L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Grsa.com.au Stake07:44PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1EXTRA78324C T J Cotton (Lewiston)
2ALVANIA BALE45362S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3COOL HAMMER28131D W Decrea (Andrews Farm)
4MISS STERLING25562L M Fagan (Two Wells)
5NOT TOMORROW11173M P Famiglietti (Millner Darwin)
6SHOT FIRER65557L M Fagan (Two Wells)
7KITO BALE58335L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
886223M J Harvey (Lewiston)
9DANGER RHODE78678K J Mcauley (Lewiston)
10BOMBER’S BOY68774S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 7 Stake08:04PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1EAGAN BALE11673S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2CHAMBERLAIN61583L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
3WHERE AM I78115K Johnstone (Two Wells)
4KNIGHT RAIDER55142R J Burgess (Port Pirie)
5HERBERT BALE46717S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6POETIC ROYALE45667L M Fagan (Two Wells)
7LOXODROME22883K Bearpark (Two Wells)
8RICHIE’S DREAM45348M Hotchins (Two Wells)
9BOMBER’S BOY68774S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
10DANGER RHODE78678K J Mcauley (Lewiston)
Race No. 8Functions At Chasers.net.au Free For All08:27PM (SAtime)
Free For All event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,920 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,090 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1GOLD61615P W Barry (Cooke Plains)
2KITANA BALE71236S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3GOTHAM BALE32154S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4ACOUSTIC BALE35164S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5AVALON STORM44711L R Harris (Willaston)
6DYNA VITO53443S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7COOL IN BLUE16366D D Hockley (Two Wells)
8KIHAEL KOFI22643P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
9CURL’S CHOICE22776Y L King (Langhorne Creek)
10ARVO’S SPHINX88286M Hotchins (Two Wells)
Race No. 9Mcqueens Tavern & Gaming Stake08:44PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TESTIE TIMES33518J Spoolder (Lewiston)
2ASHIQUE BALE37543S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3COOL DOLL1272A J Fergusson (Goolwa)
4KAMA BALE1845FL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
5VISCOUNT FAWN23332K Bearpark (Two Wells)
6CORDUROY BALE74517S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7NYASALAND LASS45254A Randall (Christie Downs)
8UCHITEL88621K J Mcauley (Lewiston)
9DYNA GEE15448K Johnstone (Two Wells)
10OUR KAYLEE JAE73845P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
Race No. 10Weddings At Chasers.net.au Stake09:06PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SURFELLA65485R W Harnas (Lewiston)
2COMANCHE BALE53524L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
3REALITY STAR34348K Johnstone (Two Wells)
4ADJUST23335P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
5NORTHERN AURORA78273L M Fagan (Two Wells)
6CALOON BALE22526S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7LET US WIN15514O Chegia (Aldinga)
8PROVEN UNIT28436T W Murray (Lewiston)
9BAMBINO BALE6376UL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
10OREGON BALE51586S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 11Chasers Restaurant Stake09:26PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MELISANDRA BALE64263S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2SHAY SHAZ58268O Chegia (Aldinga)
3ARVO’S ELLIE76847M Hotchins (Two Wells)
4NO WAY AARON36473W Sebastyan (Cooke Plains)
5TAHINI BALE46744L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
6FEIJOA66754L M Fagan (Two Wells)
7BIG YELLA13344K J Mcauley (Lewiston)
8KYMUDEN37525R A Murray (Two Wells)
9OREGON BALE51586S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
10BAMBINO BALE6376UL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments