Monday 5th November 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Angle Park – Monday 5th November 2012

Race No. 1Find Grsa On Facebook Stake06:05PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BA BA BOOM47744NBTP Jovanovic (Lewiston)
2GABLE LID42744NBTD W Decrea (Andrews Farm)
3DYNA DARA12348NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4TRUMBY4565430.18A Randall (Christie Downs)
5YOU BEE5757230.33K B Douglas (Strathalbyn)
6ALLEN BANTER56573NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7BREE BALEF574630.41S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8IKARI PEDRO21862NBTM Giniotis (Two Wells)
9AWESOME BLUEY18888NBTP Jovanovic (Lewiston)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Tattsbet.com Juvenile Stake06:27PM (SAtime)
Juvenile event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LORD NYASALAND6136130.39A Randall (Christie Downs)
2UNCLE’S MISSF111330.61T L Kelly (Two Wells)
3HAYLIST53383NBTM S Payne (Middleton)
4BOGAN CENTRAL2311530.20K Bearpark (Two Wells)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6CARLOS KIST64225NBTP E Hurley (Two Wells)
7MR. PIPELINE51231NBTK Bearpark (Two Wells)
8SNIPER SKILLS43225NBTK Bearpark (Two Wells)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 3Rapidvite06:51PM (SAtime)
Juvenile event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEKTRA JACKLYN16613NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2MR. GARCIA35133NBTB J Stewart (Glengowrie)
3JETSON KIST33284NBTP E Hurley (Two Wells)
4TRIFFITT BALEF4664NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5LATE NIGHT KISS14130.25K Bearpark (Two Wells)
6LEKTRA PAIN3142230.30S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7CONTRARIAN3351230.09K Bearpark (Two Wells)
8WONDER WHIRL167130.33C T Cotton (Lewiston)
9BOGAN CENTRAL2311530.20K Bearpark (Two Wells)
10CARLOS KIST64225NBTP E Hurley (Two Wells)
Race No. 4Fundraising @ Chasers Stake07:08PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANDY BALE78635NBTT H Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
2SIMPLISTIC85173NBTL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
3SCREEN KISS1242630.13K Bearpark (Two Wells)
4ADELFI35223NBTD W Decrea (Andrews Farm)
5MISS AVOCET32378NBTL M Fagan (Two Wells)
6ITALIAN PASSION12562NBTA Ieraci (Lewiston)
7TARTUFFE15421NBTP Zeitz (Lewiston)
8ALLEN DIRK26157NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
9MANHATTEN LEE44474FSHW Harkins (Reynella)
10ANESTHETIST65624FSTDP W Barry (Cooke Plains)
Race No. 5Be Active Stake07:27PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FONSIE BALE6756630.24S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2DYNA ZACKER6548830.24S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3KIHAEL MONARO6574230.07P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
4HARMONY ALLEN1156230.40S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5SO ELITE3375230.93M S Payne (Middleton)
6LEKTRA SAINT6442130.08S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7TIGGERLONG TONKA62443NBTM Giniotis (Two Wells)
8CAWBOURNE JET21317NBTR J Barkla (Virginia)
9AWESOME BLUEY18888NBTP Jovanovic (Lewiston)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Mcqueenstavern.com.au Stake07:45PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIHAEL KLOSE4586130.23P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
2DYNA AMANDA2138430.42S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3BUSTA WITH SPOTS2314530.40J W Hancock (Nuriootpa)
4EMERLEY MAX7777630.13P E Hurley (Two Wells)
5LEKTRA TRAIN5562730.13S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6JAZZINATOR1212730.17P W Barry (Cooke Plains)
7CANTO BALE3345830.63S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8HORATIO CANE2673730.58L M Fagan (Two Wells)
9AWESOME BLUEY18888NBTP Jovanovic (Lewiston)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Grsa.com.au Mixed Stake08:06PM (SAtime)
Mixed 3/4/5 N/P event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $955 2nd: $280 3rd: $140 Unplaced: $25.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LACOMARE2613230.32P W Barry (Cooke Plains)
2LEKTRA IMPACT2188530.48S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3RANDOM ROAD4124330.59S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4MISS STACKHOUSE8432230.07L Cahalan (Grange)
5ASSASSIN’S QUEST66758FSHL M Fagan (Two Wells)
6UNO BLACKJACK3454429.97K N Gill (Lewiston)
7AVROM BALE4833629.92S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8SCHNELLE FLYER4378830.18P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
9AWESOME BLUEY18888NBTP Jovanovic (Lewiston)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Tattsbet.com08:26PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,020 Prizemoney.
1st: $610 2nd: $180 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RADICAL85153NBTD J Turner (Lewiston)
2IVAN BALE43248NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3DAMIA BALE4128130.46L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
4ENTRY BALE4522130.65S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5LINGUIST43454NBTR J Barkla (Virginia)
6LORD RAMA24535NBTD C Denton (O’Sullivan Beach)
7THIS PADDY1343430.85D J Turner (Lewiston)
8SIPPIN SIZZURP53F37FSHL Cahalan (Grange)
9BESSIE’S DELIGHT8285730.41J F Johnstone (Elizabeth Park)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Mcqueens Tavern Mixed Stake08:46PM (SAtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 731 Metres at Angle park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZUZANNA44553NBTL Cahalan (Grange)
2ATROPOS24773FSHJ A Mcmillan (Dublin)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4JOSEPHINE WIZ2333244.09R L Isaacson (Lewiston)
5SAMMY’S SISTER62275FSTDL M Fagan (Two Wells)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7ALLEN BARDOLF1112143.82S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8BOSS BOBBITY BOB46665NBTJ W Hancock (Nuriootpa)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Gap Racing To Retirement Stake09:06PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIME TO PARTY53852NBTM S Payne (Middleton)
2COLLEEN ALLEN22524NBTL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
3PRINCE NYASALAND63133NBTA Randall (Christie Downs)
4BOSS EBAY MODEL52424NBTJ W Hancock (Nuriootpa)
5ELITE ZAPPER65241NBTC A Smith (Dublin)
6MACHINE GUNNER55516FSHJ A Mcmillan (Dublin)
7FELINA BALE78335NBTK Bearpark (Two Wells)
8DAIN WENDYP113430.27L R Harris (Willaston)
9CRAFTY CONNIE51565NBTL M Fagan (Two Wells)
10ANESTHETIST65624FSTDP W Barry (Cooke Plains)
Race No. 11Chasers.net.au Stake09:29PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIAN MI MI2147FFSHK N Gill (Lewiston)
2COAL TO DIAMONDS44255FSHL R Harris (Willaston)
3CHABAK78264NBTS Decrea (Andrews Farm)
4CAIT BALE45277NBTD J Turner (Lewiston)
5MR. TRIXSTAR4566530.45D C Denton (O’Sullivan Beach)
6KID ROCKDALE6443430.18S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7DYNA ALIVIA68535NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8CAREY BALE25816NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
9AWESOME BLUEY18888NBTP Jovanovic (Lewiston)
10*** NO RESERVE ***