Monday 6th April 2009


1. Graduation 6:09pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 55274 CHAPPY’S PUZZLE ——
2. 25265 COSMIC MATT ——
3. 25666 VICTA HARRY 30.59
4. F2382 MAJOR CARNAGE ——
5. 32632 NO BRAKE BLAKE 30.75
6. 13244 MANUKA BALE ——
7. 42411 SUSPICIOUS TINA 30.27
8. 84F46 TRENDY TEARS ——
.
.

2. Juvenile 6:27pm 515m
1ST LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 1652 SUNNY BOY LOVE 30.52
2. 52875 POTSY WEBER ——
3. 32724 WORTH HIS SALT 30.38
4. 51311 ROISIN BALE 30.31
5. 12433 SIKEM TEX 30.48
6. 58434 BITTA SPIRIT ——
7. 73222 VALDRIN BALE ——
8. 35121 TAFARI BALE 30.07
9. 45 CHICKEN DINNER (Res.) ——
10. 73576 KIRABO BALE (Res.) ——

3. Graduation 6:50pm 515m
2ND LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 34217 AMBER’S ACE ——
2. 44282 MOO MOBILE ——
3. 34288 SOBER ASSASSIN ——
4. 76351 ALVANIA BALE ——
5. 43638 WEST ON KOBE ——
6. 56511 CONFETTI LAD ——
7. 73754 STAR DEMON ——
8. 1 LAW BREAKER 31.03
.
.

4. Grade 5 7:05pm 515m
1ST LEG QUAD *FIRST 4*
1. 28855 DANCING DASH 30.06
2. 45254 JATARA BALE 30.13
3. 64785 PERPETUAL REIGN 30.36
4. 32853 COTTINA BALE 30.27
5. 74533 VICTA NAPOLEON 30.34
6. 45122 AVID WILLOW ——
7. 77877 WEST ON WALLIS ——
8. 88636 ZULU BALE 30.21
9. 76877 BELBIN BALE (Res.) 30.31
.

5. Grade 5 7:24pm 515m
2ND LEG QUAD 1ST LEG TREBLE *FIRST 4*
1. 26263 COOL AS 29.97
2. 56673 ONLY ONE MAN 30.11
3. 52546 APRIL’S KIDZ 30.09
4. 54317 GATHERING ——
5. F6777 NAVAHO LANE 30.85
6. 24136 JONAH BALE 30.22
7. 42235 BETH BALE ——
8. 54435 DERWENT BALE 30.58
9. 76877 BELBIN BALE (Res.) 30.31
.

6. Grade 4 7:46pm 515m
3RD LEG QUAD 2ND LEG TREBLE 1ST LEG DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 62287 WANSOME DIVA 30.08
2. 11153 UNION GIRL 30.28
3. 74116 FLAMINIA BALE 30.22
4. 41452 TARA BALE 30.44
5. 511F2 AUTHENTIC GAL 30.27
6. 42511 COSMIC DANCER 30.26
7. 62121 CLASSIC ICON 30.18
8. 27876 DRIFT BALE 30.33
9. 67314 TERESA BALE (Res.) 30.24
10. 21564 NICK’S FOLLY (Res.) 30.22

7. Mixed 1/2/3 8:04pm 515m
4TH LEG QUAD 3RD LEG TREBLE 2ND LEG DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 16545 OVAL AVENUE 30.08
2. 52623 HARLEY 30.27
3. 621F2 REDROCK STAR 30.21
4. 52141 HUMMING BROCK 29.70
5. 21443 PEERLESS PAL 30.15
6. 11365 ROMROD 29.98
7. 55311 FLAME MCBAIN 29.95
8. 13815 RED DEMON 30.03
9. 12477 JUMBO JAX (Res.) 30.15
10. 41242 DENIRO BALE (Res.) 30.02

8. Mixed 4/5 8:24pm 600m
*FIRST 4*
1. 42411 ELLA FAIR 35.64
2. 12111 ROXIO BALE 35.26
3. 48414 ARVO’S DIVA 35.62
4. 16727 ARVO’S RUBY 35.72
5. *** VACANT BOX *** ——
6. 15538 BAD RAGAZ ——
7. 24742 JULIUS BALE ——
8. 83763 WEALER DEALER 35.34
.
.

9. Graduation 8:45pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 63231 CRONK BALE ——
2. 24331 BRETT’S BINDI 30.83
3. 34412 CHEAP AND NASTY 30.81
4. 55255 OCTANE EVOLUTION 30.11
5. 23121 CARD QUEEN UNO ——
6. 28678 STAR DRIFTER 30.66
7. 311 NIRIMBA DANCER 30.72
8. 42213 GRANDO BALE ——
.
.

10. Mixed 4/5 9:07pm 731m
*FIRST 4*
1. 23243 BARELY’S IMAGE ——
2. 37461 HANNAH’S JINX ——
3. *** VACANT BOX *** ——
4. 55446 SPRINGVALE LILLY ——
5. *** VACANT BOX *** ——
6. 11154 AWESOME RYLES 43.45
7. *** VACANT BOX *** ——
8. 44144 KIMBERLEY JINX 43.94
.
.

11. Grade 5 9:24pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 63361 VICTA NORM 29.96
2. 63465 SAINT BINGA 30.62
3. 24584 ARRABEL BALE ——
4. 42274 BURBERRY BALE 30.79
5. 13773 JEMSDALE ——
6. 81465 VIRTUOUS LASS 30.42
7. 73576 KIRABO BALE ——
8. 16132 BOMBAY THUNDER 30.61
9. 76877 BELBIN BALE (Res.) 30.31