Thursday, 17 September 2015

Box Draw For – Thursday, 17 September 2015

Race No. 1Mcqueens Tavern Mixed Stake Cta …7:11 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Angle park Of $3,355 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,350 2nd: $670 3rd: $335.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LISHEEN323530.07Michael Wittholz
2ASTON KANE223629.57Raymond Murray
3SPICY PEPPA361429.93Cameron Butcher
4BAMBI BOUCHEAU635429.99Ben Rawlings
5EMERLEY SENORITA154729.73Judith Hurley
6TASER MCBAIN568530.10Todd Kelly
7WHEEL SPINNER152429.74Brendan Gottschutzke
8OPUS BALE571530.16Tony Rasmussen
Race No. 2Bgc Industrial Cleaning Supplies…7:35 PM
6 event over 515 metres at Angle park Of $2,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,645 2nd: $470 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AUSSIE NOORUMBA733729.76Zbigniew Wudarczyk
2MY EXCUSE311129.89Karen Wittholz
3PADDY MCBAIN313630.35Todd Kelly
4CHILLI IN WHITE341730.17John Johnstone
5PRINCELY BOGAN743330.21Paula Hearnden
6MACMARCUS423230.07Kim Johnstone
7NIGHT RHYTHM261330.17
8NIT NOI211829.99Lauren Harris
9SOPHIE TYSON114430.70Tony Lagana
10MORDOR BALE433530.12Tony Rasmussen
Race No. 3Cash Up Your Club @ Grsa Stake C…7:55 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Angle park Of $3,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,150 2nd: $610 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BREAKER KAHN626229.88Kathleen Johnstone
2SCARP MISSILE752729.86Trevor Jessup
3YAKAMOV BALE352530.02Wendy Matcott
4WOODSIDE JAGGER423530.00Graham Smith
5DANA JORJA174229.94Scott Feltus
6GUNSMOKE MCBAIN548330.16Todd Kelly
7MARGARET KEEPING285229.90Petar Jovanovic
8DYNA FATBOB524830.09Lisa Rasmussen
Race No. 4Grsa.com.au Mixed Series H Cta D…8:15 PM
4/5 event over 600 metres at Angle park Of $3,650 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,555 2nd: $730 3rd: $365.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GELIGNITE JACK443135.20Judith Hurley
2VOLTA ALLEN867635.25Wendy Matcott
3SPRINGVALE CLINT241135.15
4LOBO LOCO423635.11Scott Feltus
6FREESIA BALE534635.00Wendy Matcott
7ZELL BALE647535.71Lisa Rasmussen
8ORAN BALE435335.26Tony Rasmussen
Race No. 5Only At The Dogs Mixed Series H …8:39 PM
4/5 event over 600 metres at Angle park Of $3,650 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,555 2nd: $730 3rd: $365.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ULTOR BALE156635.80Wendy Matcott
2LEKTRA HAWK314335.85Samantha Decrea
3ZIPPING BART514734.94Jarrad Murray
4LEKTRA RIPPER541435.48Wendy Matcott
5HE’S A VILLIAN252134.81Scott Feltus
6WAYNE’S ERROR133235.33Donald Turner
7ALLEN WARLOCK432135.11Tony Rasmussen
8VICTA 545335.03Ronald Schadow
Race No. 6Bgc Industrial Cleaning Supplies…8:58 PM
SE event over 515 metres at Angle park Of $3,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,150 2nd: $610 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KOOL ALEXIA126430.11Raymond Fewings
2GENGHIS KAHN163429.68Kathleen Johnstone
3ALLEN HODNEY366530.05Wendy Matcott
4POINT MADE425230.03Lisa Rasmussen
5VAN CARRHO FLASH151129.69Troy Murray
6SANDAVE GEM627429.94Scott Feltus
7YICHE121229.93Angela Modra
8SUGAR RAY LEE263529.88Raymond Barkla
9ALL YOU CAN323230.22Raymond Fewings
Race No. 7Bargain Steel Centre Mixed Stake…9:22 PM
2/3/4 event over 515 metres at Angle park Of $3,995 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,795 2nd: $800 3rd: $400.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANTONIO TYSON123629.95Tony Lagana
2VALLADARES211829.74Lauren Harris
3FUSAICHI KAHN151229.83Kathleen Johnstone
4PERCY’S LAD521329.80
5BLACK BOTTLE112129.84Kathleen Johnstone
6FRAYA BALE714629.72Wendy Matcott
7PEEJAY JACK267129.83Robyn Mackellar
8LUCKY ROAD134229.93Petar Jovanovic
Race No. 82015 Bgc Industrial Cleaning Sup…9:42 PM
SE event over 515 metres at Angle park Of $34,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $25,000 2nd: $6,000 3rd: $3,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARD BARGAIN263230.20Kelly Bravo
2LEKTRA CONCORD375229.82Andrea Dailly
3FUN BOSS514229.78
4DYNA DOUBLE ONE131129.30Andrea Dailly
5AMARO BALE171130.12Andrea Dailly
6IT’S CLASSIFIED112229.53Troy Murray
7BLAZIN’ BOMBER311129.61
8FEVER PITCH515129.56Rinaldo Divirgilio
9PERCY’S LAD521329.80Kelly Bravo
10ARMANI112330.08Steve Shinners
Race No. 9Find Grsa On Facebook Stake Cta …10:05 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Angle park Of $3,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,150 2nd: $610 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EARL BALE683730.77Wendy Matcott
2COSMIC SHEZ324830.00Robyn Mackellar
3HASHTAG HARRY333630.13Todd Kelly
4FAST NOODLE632329.81Troy Murray
5BLU LIGHT BANJO761530.07Kathleen Johnstone
6GENERAL HAP247330.11Scott Feltus
7DANYO’S FRANK232529.93Lauren Harris
8ANISA BALE624529.94Tony Rasmussen
Race No. 10 Racing To Retirement Stake C…10:23 PM
6 event over 515 metres at Angle park Of $2,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,645 2nd: $470 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUTTSY’S BANDIT163130.07Ben Rawlings
2GARRY MCBAIN461430.61Todd Kelly
3SUPPER CLUB853130.30Paula Hearnden
4ASTON COCO14X3NBTTroy Murray
5RAJA’S GREEN MAN171630.46
6ROWDY ROUSEY553230.53Colin Swain
7ZANA BALE613530.16Lisa Rasmussen
8WORM BURNER211529.63Cameron Butcher
9TRIPLE BYPASS438530.34Kevin Murnane
10PLAY YOUR 552630.76Todd Kelly
Race No. 11Bgc Industrial Cleaning Supplies…10:48 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Angle park Of $3,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,150 2nd: $610 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ESTER BALE764730.73Wendy Matcott
2HESA JAYCLO444329.92Tania Foster
3HOLESHOT HERO725230.15Christine Smith
4LANNY BALE567330.09Tony Rasmussen
5PARK GLORY265330.11Todd Kelly
6MISS EVERDEEN355130.25Kevin Murnane
7RELLIM ALLAN525429.98Petar Jovanovic
8PREPOSSESSING363530.27Scott Feltus
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments