Thursday 17th June 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Angle Park – Thursday 17th June 2010
1st: $1,195 2nd: $350 3rd: $175 Unplaced: $30.
No.NameFormTrainer
1HAYDIE SLAP57433S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2FOOTROT FENCE73171B Stamenkovic (Two Wells)
3EMPTY SHELL12521K Johnstone (Two Wells)
4BANDANNA GIRL21142R A Murray (Two Wells)
5KITANA BALE51422S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6CRYSTAL FAME26561R J Barkla (Virginia)
7DANCE POSE34413J Spoolder (Lewiston)
8WAZ BUTCH36314L R Harris (Willaston)
9IZMIR'S WARRIOR22545D D Hockley (Two Wells)
10BONAPARTE71876A R Francis (Macclesfield)
1st: $1,490 2nd: $440 3rd: $220 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SANNETTE MIKE24376R W Harnas (Lewiston)
2SHEER MAGNETIC61131R A Murray (Two Wells)
3SAINT NYASALAND37152A Randall (Christie Downs)
4KIOLA BALE81416G R Stirling (Two Wells)
5BITTA WEDDING51836M J Harvey (Lewiston)
6LONG GULLY JACOB64636D H Hearnden (Angaston)
7NIPPER OTIS33636M Giniotis (Two Wells)
8BIG BOSS77627P W Barry (Cooke Plains)
9BILLABONG SNOW42456D D Hockley (Two Wells)
10AMERIGO COUNTRY37868L M Fagan (Two Wells)
1st: $1,490 2nd: $440 3rd: $220 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SPRINGVALE COOPS54245G P Harris (Mclaren Vale)
2STRIKE BULLION31575T W Murray (Lewiston)
3SATANIC FORCE37363R L Isaacson (Lewiston)
4MAGNUS BALE34757L M Fagan (Two Wells)
5OCHOA MCLAREN46726H Foster (Mclaren Vale)
6FLAMINIA BALE37148K A Johnstone (Hove)
7BITTA BEER21611M J Harvey (Lewiston)
8OMEGA MAGIC78653D D Hockley (Two Wells)
9CLEAN SHEET52474Y L King (Langhorne Creek)
10VICTA NORM28486R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
1st: $1,490 2nd: $440 3rd: $220 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1UNO BLACKJACK13311K N Gill (Lewiston)
2VICTA RALPH76645R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
3BLACK ALLOVER66572R W Harnas (Lewiston)
4SHOT FIRER41212L M Fagan (Two Wells)
5NYASALAND RED34664A Randall (Christie Downs)
6WHERE'S PANCHO11231R J Pearce (Gawler River)
7NO WAY AARON12144W Sebastyan (Cooke Plains)
8MY MYSTERY42287A K Burns (Murray Bridge)
9SATANIC RAIDER17874R L Isaacson (Lewiston)
10CLEAN SHEET52474Y L King (Langhorne Creek)
1st: $1,490 2nd: $440 3rd: $220 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1UNION RULES16884K Johnstone (Two Wells)
2WHERE'S ADAM28463R J Barkla (Virginia)
3VICTA LEE ROY44354R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
4DAKOTA DRIVE31876C A Simes (Two Wells)
5RHODA REASON54213D E Foster (Mclaren Vale)
6SEA OF SOULS52337J Cropley (Elizabeth East)
7ASTON ZIP86751T W Murray (Lewiston)
8MEGASTAR SUPREME3F332O Chegia (Aldinga)
9POETIC ROYALE32845L M Fagan (Two Wells)
10SATANIC RAIDER17874R L Isaacson (Lewiston)
1st: $1,490 2nd: $440 3rd: $220 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1KIMBERLEY JINX58334G P Harris (Mclaren Vale)
2EVERLASTING LUV11517M Giniotis (Two Wells)
3LORD KOBYBOYN43414C M T Swain (Paralowie)
4KAY CEE POWER42511D D Hockley (Two Wells)
5MIRELLA BALE28317K Johnstone (Two Wells)
6EXOTIC GHOST46411A R Francis (Macclesfield)
7TEXAS TIGER24272W J Mcavaney (Two Wells)
8CROWD SURFING12213J W Jones (Eden Valley)
9COUNT THE BEES44454Y L King (Langhorne Creek)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,525 2nd: $450 3rd: $225 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1EMERLEY CHARMER12322P E Hurley (Two Wells)
2BOMBER'S BOY21251S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3IT'S A THOUGHT31172L R Harris (Willaston)
4COOL IN BLUE64461D D Hockley (Two Wells)
5AUTHENTIC GAL42271K J Mcauley (Lewiston)
6KIHAEL KOFI32421P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
7DAELAN BALE21321L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
8SHIELA BALE75818L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
9GRAND RULE55315J R Gale (South Plympton)
10COOL COMET13316P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
1st: $2,040 2nd: $600 3rd: $300 Unplaced: $60.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SIKEM TEX24143C J Christensen (Woodville South)
2HUDSON BALE23312K Johnstone (Two Wells)
3RAWSON REASON61211D E Foster (Mclaren Vale)
4FLYING MOLLY61412E Holland (Lewiston)
5TINASHE BALE33111N C Hains (Murray Bridge)
6ARTHUR'S ROSE31335A Randall (Christie Downs)
7SPRINGVALE DASH41241G P Harris (Mclaren Vale)
8ACOUSTIC BALE41321S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
9ALLEN YANNIC21217S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,195 2nd: $350 3rd: $175 Unplaced: $30.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SPRINGVALE BRIT75138G P Harris (Mclaren Vale)
2SWEET ALE18863S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3SON OF RUMOR72118W J Mcavaney (Two Wells)
4WANDY KATE22362M Giniotis (Two Wells)
5SIERRA STORM44154B H Styles (Two Wells)
6KIZZA BALE33176L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
7SHE CHEW SHOES31P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
8PISTOL PETE42183M B Stewart (Onkaparinga Hills)
9HEART OF BARB47164K Johnstone (Two Wells)
10JETTA BALE24554S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
1st: $1,490 2nd: $440 3rd: $220 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ROTKARA LAD11112M Giniotis (Two Wells)
2DYNA GARTON55843S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3KATRIN BALE24864S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4DUNK BALE87762S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5ALLEN RAMLA86186S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6HAISLEY BALE74852L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
7GEORDIE BALE71555S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8STONE STEP HILL67313O Chegia (Aldinga)
9MYSTERY CREEK28554P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
10QUEENY BALE52414L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
1st: $1,490 2nd: $440 3rd: $220 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BESSIE BALE21273S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2BUBBA'S OCTANE31334L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
3CADMAN BALE62532K Johnstone (Two Wells)
4DYNA ROSE75463S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5LARA ALLEN32573L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
6KIRSTY BALE11431S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7KENYA BALE31214S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8ALVANIA BALE57654S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
9JAY JAY BLUE52465J Spoolder (Lewiston)
10AWESOME DARE38725R L Isaacson (Lewiston)