Tuesday 29th July 2008


1. Mixed 3/4 12:19pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 75766 FINAL CONQUEST 30.14
2. 53685 SNAKE INDEED 30.27
3. *** VACANT BOX *** ——
4. 54131 RANDLE 29.68
5. 26772 JACK SHADOW 30.02
6. *** VACANT BOX *** ——
7. 22764 VICTA AMITY 30.31
8. 11473 SENNI ROB 29.87
.
.
2. Maiden 12:39pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 77467 BARELY A MURMUR ——
2. 22274 COOL KEYSY ——
3. 37645 BUNDALONG BULLET ——
4. 431 RESENA BALE 30.88
5. 14433 BENITA BALE ——
6. 71732 BAHLOO RAIDER ——
7. 45466 WILBUR LEWIS ——
8. 5766 CARLISLE JOE ——
9. 2342 ICENI FEVER (Res.) ——
.
3. Maiden 12:54pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 67 ALFIE RICH ——
2. 83478 TWO BUCK CHUCK ——
3. 55417 ED’S ASSASSIN ——
4. 55 ALIVIA BALE ——
5. 82833 GO FOR GOLD ——
6. 77844 CHRISELLA ——
7. 73 CHIEF COXSWAIN ——
8. 67155 ARIEL BALE ——
9. 74786 UNO NINO (Res.) ——
10. 2342 ICENI FEVER (Res.) ——

4. Graduation 1:14pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 43166 LONE COUNTRY ——
2. 53266 STRAY INK ——
3. 51327 SPIRAL HIGH ——
4. 21556 MCKINLEY BALE 30.61
5. *** VACANT BOX *** ——
6. 58736 LEMAR’S DREAM 30.53
7. 67872 HAYRIDE WACK ——
8. 53168 GOLD SMUGGLER ——
.
.
5. Graduation 1:29pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 48427 MR. BOURKESTRUM 31.46
2. 47562 HAYRIDE SCRUNCH 30.75
3. 75756 SEVEN YEAR ITCH ——
4. 55778 ABBY’S ME GIRL ——
5. *** VACANT BOX *** ——
6. 231 JACKSON’S LASS 30.39
7. 87165 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY ——
8. 41343 AMBER BALE ——
.
.
6. Grade 5 1:49pm 600m
1ST LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 27877 DREAM ROMINA ——
2. 47167 DAISY DAY 35.57
3. 52155 ATTAINA BALE ——
4. 23476 MR LATTE ——
5. 23313 RED DEMON 35.35
6. 13154 SIYAN PORTRAIT ——
7. 85757 IRINKA MARLEY 35.86
8. 88666 MADISON’S FORCE ——
.
.
7. Graduation 2:04pm 515m
2ND LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 34711 TEXAN GEM 30.34
2. 13527 CAPTAIN MIDNIGHT 30.39
3. 14674 SKEDADDLING ——
4. 18274 DIVORCEE ——
5. *** VACANT BOX *** ——
6. 32744 ASPIRING BALE ——
7. 37662 CARABINE RISE ——
8. 81445 SISBRO ——
.
.
8. Mixed 4/5 2:24pm 600m
1ST LEG QUAD *FIRST 4*
1. 52144 TERRY’S RAPT ——
2. 67762 BOBCAT BALE 35.40
3. 43155 CRAZY SMUGGLER 35.13
4. 38644 BAD RAGAZ ——
5. 83411 ELEGANT VINTAGE 35.19
6. 76738 BAHLOO JET 35.66
7. 23775 GYPSY’S CONQUEST 35.11
8. 63266 FOUR WAY STYLE 34.98
.
.
9. Grade 5 2:39pm 515m
2ND LEG QUAD 1ST LEG TREBLE *FIRST 4*
1. 63756 LONG GULLY MISS 30.52
2. 53685 CAMILLA BALE ——
3. 58668 KID FLY 30.67
4. 12131 COULTA CHAMP 30.61
5. 14246 MODDAY COWGIRL 30.79
6. 43448 PING PUNCH BOY 30.69
7. 76243 BUTLER’S RUN ——
8. 25625 FIRESIDE STAR 30.71
9. 11612 ICENI CHARIOT (Res.) 31.08
.
10. Grade 5 2:59pm 515m
3RD LEG QUAD 2ND LEG TREBLE 1ST LEG DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 16755 MASTERPIECE 30.24
2. 73217 ANNIE AIMEE ——
3. 78688 ZED FAST 30.33
4. 88844 FIRESIDE SKY 30.59
5. 87567 ZAFIRAH GIRL 30.39
6. 87785 UNLEASHING LEIGH ——
7. 64183 GOLDVIEW BALE 30.28
8. 25213 COULTA KYLIE 30.65
9. 11612 ICENI CHARIOT (Res.) 31.08
.
11. Grade 5 3:14pm 515m
4TH LEG QUAD 3RD LEG TREBLE 2ND LEG DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 16666 DRIFT BALE 30.35
2. 21124 SENNI PIE 30.34
3. 83382 BLACK FLAME 30.13
4. 21122 SKINNY DIPPA 30.03
5. 52156 PARUMBA MICK 30.19
6. 23566 FIRESIDE FLASH 30.43
7. 65877 BOUTIQUE BALE 30.33
8. 75667 SUZY TEE ——
9. 11612 ICENI CHARIOT (Res.) 31.08